Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
3:22 (3)
5:45 (1)
2:23 (1)
8:38 (1)
2:53 (2)
12:27 (1)
3:49 (3)
16:42 (1)
4:15 (3)
21:12 (1)
4:30 (2)
24:04 (1)
2:52 (1)
27:24 (1)
3:20 (4)
27:48 (1)
24 (8)
27:48  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:03 (1)
6:54 (4)
3:51 (10)
9:46 (2)
2:52 (1)
13:37 (2)
3:51 (5)
17:50 (2)
4:13 (2)
22:49 (2)
4:59 (3)
26:03 (2)
3:14 (3)
31:07 (2)
5:04 (24)
31:34 (2)
27 (20)
31:34  Arja Pajunen
3   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:25 (7)
7:20 (5)
2:55 (3)
10:33 (4)
3:13 (5)
14:22 (4)
3:49 (3)
18:59 (4)
4:37 (6)
24:40 (3)
5:41 (10)
28:01 (3)
3:21 (5)
31:27 (3)
3:26 (5)
31:49 (3)
22 (1)
31:49  Hannele Sivén
4   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:10 (2)
6:06 (2)
2:56 (4)
10:37 (5)
4:31 (14)
14:09 (3)
3:32 (1)
18:21 (3)
4:12 (1)
25:39 (5)
7:18 (19)
28:53 (5)
3:14 (3)
31:51 (4)
2:58 (1)
32:14 (4)
23 (3)
32:14  Vappu Hyvärinen
5   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
5:04 (16)
7:50 (6)
2:46 (2)
10:51 (6)
3:01 (4)
14:52 (5)
4:01 (6)
19:44 (5)
4:52 (8)
24:58 (4)
5:14 (4)
28:45 (4)
3:47 (10)
32:52 (5)
4:07 (11)
33:17 (5)
25 (10)
33:17  Tuija Soanjärvi
6   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
3:34 (4)
6:37 (3)
3:03 (5)
9:53 (3)
3:16 (6)
16:25 (7)
6:32 (27)
20:50 (7)
4:25 (4)
26:05 (7)
5:15 (5)
29:27 (6)
3:22 (6)
33:25 (6)
3:58 (9)
33:50 (6)
25 (10)
33:50  Eila Valonen
7   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:25 (7)
8:20 (9)
3:55 (13)
11:18 (7)
2:58 (3)
15:06 (6)
3:48 (2)
20:28 (6)
5:22 (10)
25:51 (6)
5:23 (6)
30:19 (7)
4:28 (13)
34:30 (7)
4:11 (14)
34:56 (7)
26 (16)
34:56  Arja Nurminen
8   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
3:35 (5)
-
-
11:49 (8)
-
17:23 (10)
5:34 (21)
22:11 (8)
4:48 (7)
27:50 (8)
5:39 (9)
32:24 (8)
4:34 (14)
36:21 (8)
3:57 (8)
36:44 (8)
23 (3)
36:44  Vappu Kuusela
9   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
5:49 (21)
9:13 (14)
3:24 (7)
15:32 (18)
6:19 (24)
19:59 (15)
4:27 (8)
24:25 (10)
4:26 (5)
28:42 (9)
4:17 (1)
35:09 (9)
6:27 (26)
38:36 (9)
3:27 (6)
39:03 (9)
27 (20)
39:03  Päivi Puolakka
10   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
5:49 (21)
9:29 (16)
3:40 (8)
14:47 (16)
5:18 (20)
19:51 (14)
5:04 (14)
25:30 (13)
5:39 (12)
31:06 (10)
5:36 (7)
36:51 (10)
5:45 (23)
40:55 (10)
4:04 (10)
41:19 (10)
24 (8)
41:19  Pirjo Lavikainen
11   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
5:18 (18)
9:39 (17)
4:21 (17)
18:17 (23)
8:38 (28)
23:04 (20)
4:47 (9)
28:51 (18)
5:47 (14)
34:58 (16)
6:07 (13)
38:33 (13)
3:35 (7)
41:37 (11)
3:04 (2)
41:59 (11)
22 (1)
41:59  Sisko Malkki
12   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:32 (9)
8:29 (10)
3:57 (14)
12:47 (13)
4:18 (12)
18:25 (12)
5:38 (23)
25:01 (12)
6:36 (19)
32:29 (11)
7:28 (20)
37:07 (11)
4:38 (16)
42:16 (12)
5:09 (25)
42:46 (12)
30 (27)
42:46  Anneli Miettinen
13   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
4:33 (10)
-
-
12:02 (9)
-
16:53 (8)
4:51 (10)
22:37 (9)
5:44 (13)
34:18 (14)
11:41 (29)
38:25 (12)
4:07 (12)
42:54 (13)
4:29 (18)
43:22 (13)
28 (22)
43:22  Kaija Heinonen
14   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
6:01 (24)
9:06 (12)
3:05 (6)
12:33 (12)
3:27 (7)
24:45 (23)
12:12 (34)
29:43 (19)
4:58 (9)
35:19 (18)
5:36 (7)
39:02 (14)
3:43 (9)
43:14 (14)
4:12 (15)
43:40 (14)
26 (16)
43:40  Anja Siuko
15   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:03 (25)
10:39 (20)
4:36 (19)
15:25 (17)
4:46 (17)
21:13 (17)
5:48 (25)
28:34 (16)
7:21 (28)
35:13 (17)
6:39 (16)
39:48 (16)
4:35 (15)
44:32 (15)
4:44 (20)
45:00 (15)
28 (22)
45:00  Eija Hyvönen
16   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:50 (14)
9:09 (13)
4:19 (16)
13:53 (14)
4:44 (15)
19:29 (13)
5:36 (22)
26:41 (14)
7:12 (24)
34:18 (14)
7:37 (21)
39:06 (15)
4:48 (17)
45:05 (16)
5:59 (30)
45:31 (16)
26 (16)
45:31  Irma Kinnula
17   Päivi Elfvengren
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:32 (20)
9:25 (15)
3:53 (11)
20:10 (26)
10:45 (30)
25:12 (24)
5:02 (13)
31:10 (21)
5:58 (15)
39:07 (24)
7:57 (23)
42:17 (20)
3:10 (2)
45:32 (17)
3:15 (3)
45:55 (17)
23 (3)
45:55  Päivi Elfvengren
18   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
4:24 (6)
8:17 (7)
3:53 (11)
12:21 (10)
4:04 (11)
17:22 (9)
5:01 (12)
31:29 (23)
14:07 (34)
37:17 (19)
5:48 (12)
41:20 (17)
4:03 (11)
45:41 (18)
4:21 (17)
46:06 (18)
25 (10)
46:06  Tuula Pöntinen
19   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
5:29 (19)
10:42 (21)
5:13 (22)
14:40 (15)
3:58 (9)
24:19 (21)
9:39 (31)
31:18 (22)
6:59 (21)
38:00 (21)
6:42 (17)
41:38 (19)
3:38 (8)
45:47 (19)
4:09 (13)
46:17 (19)
30 (27)
46:17  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
20   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:37 (13)
8:47 (11)
4:10 (15)
12:30 (11)
3:43 (8)
17:58 (11)
5:28 (19)
24:46 (11)
6:48 (20)
33:17 (13)
8:31 (25)
41:34 (18)
8:17 (30)
46:14 (20)
4:40 (19)
46:43 (20)
29 (26)
46:43  Pirjo Karvonen
21   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:36 (11)
10:01 (18)
5:25 (26)
16:02 (20)
6:01 (22)
21:12 (16)
5:10 (15)
28:44 (17)
7:32 (30)
38:03 (22)
9:19 (27)
43:54 (21)
5:51 (25)
48:44 (21)
4:50 (22)
49:09 (21)
25 (10)
49:09  Raija Puhakka
22   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:29 (26)
11:52 (22)
5:23 (25)
15:54 (19)
4:02 (10)
21:20 (18)
5:26 (17)
26:55 (15)
5:35 (11)
32:40 (12)
5:45 (11)
45:17 (23)
12:37 (33)
49:03 (22)
3:46 (7)
49:26 (22)
23 (3)
49:26  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
23   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
17:32 (36)
-
-
25:12 (33)
-
30:06 (28)
4:54 (11)
36:12 (28)
6:06 (16)
42:19 (26)
6:07 (13)
47:15 (25)
4:56 (19)
51:22 (23)
4:07 (11)
51:55 (23)
33 (32)
51:55  Irmeli Saari
24   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:49 (21)
12:59 (23)
7:10 (27)
17:22 (22)
4:23 (13)
22:49 (19)
5:27 (18)
30:08 (20)
7:19 (26)
37:55 (20)
7:47 (22)
44:22 (22)
6:27 (26)
53:18 (24)
8:56 (36)
53:50 (24)
32 (31)
53:50  Taina Koivisto
25   Maija Kautonen
RAPSU
4:36 (11)
8:18 (8)
3:42 (9)
21:00 (27)
12:42 (32)
25:17 (25)
4:17 (7)
31:33 (24)
6:16 (17)
38:06 (23)
6:33 (15)
49:42 (26)
11:36 (31)
53:59 (25)
4:17 (16)
54:24 (25)
25 (10)
54:24  Maija Kautonen
26   Sirkka Leino
Kuhmon Peurat
8:38 (29)
13:52 (25)
5:14 (23)
19:05 (25)
5:13 (19)
24:38 (22)
5:33 (20)
31:49 (25)
7:11 (23)
42:11 (25)
10:22 (28)
47:04 (24)
4:53 (18)
54:14 (26)
7:10 (34)
54:57 (26)
43 (35)
54:57  Sirkka Leino
27   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:54 (15)
20:04 (30)
15:10 (32)
25:09 (32)
5:05 (18)
30:24 (30)
5:15 (16)
37:39 (29)
7:15 (25)
44:36 (28)
6:57 (18)
50:03 (27)
5:27 (22)
55:42 (27)
5:39 (27)
56:05 (27)
23 (3)
56:05  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
28   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
8:59 (31)
13:35 (24)
4:36 (19)
18:19 (24)
4:44 (15)
27:55 (26)
9:36 (30)
34:55 (26)
7:00 (22)
50:02 (30)
15:07 (32)
57:30 (28)
7:28 (29)
1:02:24 (28)
4:54 (23)
1:02:49 (28)
25 (10)
1:02:49  Seija Sauru
29   Raili Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:44 (30)
-
-
23:42 (31)
-
30:20 (29)
6:38 (28)
45:30 (32)
15:10 (35)
57:57 (31)
12:27 (30)
1:09:42 (30)
11:45 (32)
1:14:58 (29)
5:16 (26)
1:15:31 (29)
33 (32)
1:15:31  Raili Katajisto
30   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
SK Pohjantähti
15:13 (35)
25:13 (32)
10:00 (30)
30:33 (35)
5:20 (21)
39:29 (34)
8:56 (29)
45:54 (33)
6:25 (18)
1:04:19 (33)
18:25 (33)
1:09:36 (29)
5:17 (20)
1:15:33 (30)
5:57 (29)
1:16:01 (30)
28 (22)
1:16:01  Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
31   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:26 (34)
15:42 (27)
5:16 (24)
27:27 (34)
11:45 (31)
33:49 (33)
6:22 (26)
42:18 (31)
8:29 (32)
1:04:08 (32)
21:50 (36)
1:09:54 (31)
5:46 (24)
1:16:24 (31)
6:30 (32)
1:16:54 (31)
30 (27)
1:16:54  Eija Nurminen
32   Irja Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
9:24 (32)
13:58 (26)
4:34 (18)
23:04 (28)
9:06 (29)
28:45 (27)
5:41 (24)
36:10 (27)
7:25 (29)
44:29 (27)
8:19 (24)
1:13:15 (32)
28:46 (36)
1:18:00 (32)
4:45 (21)
1:18:31 (32)
31 (30)
1:18:31  Irja Marttinen
33   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
5:04 (16)
10:08 (19)
5:04 (21)
16:11 (21)
6:03 (23)
32:23 (31)
16:12 (35)
40:28 (30)
8:05 (31)
49:05 (29)
8:37 (26)
1:14:20 (33)
25:15 (35)
1:20:39 (33)
6:19 (31)
1:21:15 (33)
36 (34)
1:21:15  Marja Koljonen
34   Yuk Hing Wong
Hong Kong
7:51 (28)
15:50 (28)
7:59 (28)
23:24 (29)
7:34 (27)
33:31 (32)
10:07 (32)
51:15 (34)
17:44 (36)
1:09:59 (35)
18:44 (35)
1:16:37 (34)
6:38 (28)
1:23:10 (34)
6:33 (33)
1:23:36 (34)
26 (16)
1:23:36  Yuk Hing Wong
35   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:19 (27)
16:52 (29)
9:33 (29)
23:39 (30)
6:47 (25)
48:26 (36)
24:47 (36)
55:46 (36)
7:20 (27)
1:14:15 (36)
18:29 (34)
1:19:41 (35)
5:26 (21)
1:25:36 (35)
5:55 (28)
1:26:04 (35)
28 (22)
1:26:04  Anna-Maija Anttonen
36   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
9:47 (33)
23:55 (31)
14:08 (31)
31:14 (36)
7:19 (26)
41:34 (35)
10:20 (33)
52:39 (35)
11:05 (33)
1:05:14 (34)
12:35 (31)
1:20:24 (36)
15:10 (34)
1:27:48 (36)
7:24 (35)
1:28:36 (36)
48 (36)
1:28:36  Seija Litja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English