Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4500Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenIF BraheFIN13:26:0011:52:0012:24:0010:36:00   45138
4501Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN14:06:0010:50:0013:16:0010:22:00   190014
4502Anna-Maija AnttonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:08:0010:40:0012:38:0011:02:00   218830
4503Päivi ElfvengrenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:54:0011:00:0012:26:0011:20:00   182762
4504Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:24:0012:00:0012:54:0010:04:00   57120
4505a vacantvac13:48:0010:36:0013:30:0010:30:00 
4506Kaija HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN14:02:0010:44:0012:48:0010:54:00   49853
4507Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:16:0010:38:0012:50:0010:38:00   148455
4508Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN13:10:0011:44:0012:34:0011:00:00   177289
4509Sirkka-Liisa HämäläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:18:0011:22:0012:08:0010:32:00   191810
4510Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:36:0010:52:0013:28:0010:40:00   200138
4511Raili KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0011:58:0012:12:0010:26:00   51488
4512Maija KautonenRAPSUFIN14:14:0010:42:0012:58:0010:28:00   50802
4513Irma KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:02:0011:08:0013:08:0011:22:00   207062
4514Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:32:0011:50:0013:00:0010:10:00   192075
4515Marja KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN13:42:0010:58:0013:04:0011:04:00   50116
4516Auli KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN 11:24:00     201229
4517Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN13:22:0010:46:0013:02:0011:26:00   81698
4518Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN14:22:0011:06:0012:14:0010:50:00   47812
4519Sirkka LeinoKuhmon PeuratFIN13:16:0011:30:0012:42:0011:08:00   211093
4520Seija LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN13:06:0011:54:0013:06:0010:20:00   204270
4521Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN14:12:0011:18:0012:52:0010:16:00   202656
4522Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN14:24:0011:04:0012:16:0010:56:00   215167
4523Irja MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN13:46:0010:34:0013:26:0010:42:00   51713
4524Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:12:0011:16:0013:20:0010:52:00   42040
4525Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:04:0011:02:0013:18:0010:12:00   172844
4526Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:00:0011:36:0012:40:0011:12:00   175705
4527Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:40:0011:48:0012:56:0010:08:00   205184
4528Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN13:58:0011:46:0012:46:0010:00:00   43520
4529Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:56:0011:42:0012:20:0010:24:00   43069
4530Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:20:0011:40:0013:12:0010:14:00   128234
4531Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN13:44:0011:32:0012:10:0011:10:00   190066
4532Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN14:20:0011:14:0012:22:0010:34:00   158735
4533Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:04:0011:12:0013:22:0010:48:00   45728
4534Seija SauruPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:18:0010:54:0013:32:0010:44:00   177272
4535Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN13:30:0011:26:0012:30:0011:16:00   45502
4536Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:00:0011:20:0012:06:0011:06:00   117893
4537Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN13:28:0010:56:0013:24:0010:46:00   201392
453872 vacantvac13:14:0011:34:0012:32:0011:18:00 
453973 vacantvac13:08:0011:56:0013:14:0010:18:00 
454074 vacantvac13:38:0011:38:0013:10:0010:06:00 
454175 vacantvac13:50:0010:48:0012:44:0011:24:00 
4542Eila ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN14:10:0011:10:0012:18:0010:58:00   42998
4543Yuk Hing WongHong KongHKG14:26:0011:28:0012:36:0010:02:00   76419
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English