Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:20 (8)
8:19 (10)
3:59 (15)
10:00 (6)
1:41 (1)
15:08 (3)
5:08 (5)
18:11 (1)
3:03 (1)
19:47 (1)
1:36 (3)
22:32 (1)
2:45 (4)
28:11 (1)
5:39 (3)
29:17 (1)
1:06 (2)
29:35 (1)
18 (1)
29:35  Päivi Anttonen
2   Sirkka Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:46 (14)
8:25 (11)
2:39 (2)
10:11 (7)
1:46 (2)
14:46 (2)
4:35 (1)
20:32 (4)
5:46 (13)
22:06 (4)
1:34 (2)
24:32 (4)
2:26 (1)
30:19 (3)
5:47 (5)
31:20 (2)
1:01 (1)
31:41 (2)
21 (4)
31:41  Sirkka Oikarinen
3   Eija Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:02 (5)
7:10 (4)
3:08 (6)
9:29 (3)
2:19 (10)
15:15 (5)
5:46 (8)
18:40 (2)
3:25 (4)
20:37 (2)
1:57 (10)
23:43 (2)
3:06 (11)
29:55 (2)
6:12 (6)
31:22 (3)
1:27 (17)
31:45 (3)
23 (10)
31:45  Eija Juntunen
4   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
3:51 (3)
7:03 (3)
3:12 (8)
9:17 (2)
2:14 (8)
15:12 (4)
5:55 (9)
18:48 (3)
3:36 (7)
20:39 (3)
1:51 (6)
24:07 (3)
3:28 (12)
30:19 (3)
6:12 (6)
31:40 (4)
1:21 (13)
32:02 (4)
22 (8)
32:02  Irma Jokinen
5   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:49 (2)
6:59 (2)
3:10 (7)
9:33 (4)
2:34 (12)
15:46 (6)
6:13 (12)
20:46 (6)
5:00 (11)
22:16 (5)
1:30 (1)
24:57 (5)
2:41 (2)
31:31 (5)
6:34 (10)
32:42 (5)
1:11 (6)
33:02 (5)
20 (2)
33:02  Paula Malinen
6   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:12 (15)
10:09 (14)
2:57 (4)
11:56 (11)
1:47 (3)
16:54 (8)
4:58 (4)
20:33 (5)
3:39 (8)
23:49 (6)
3:16 (18)
26:44 (6)
2:55 (8)
32:28 (6)
5:44 (4)
33:40 (6)
1:12 (8)
34:03 (6)
23 (10)
34:03  Terttu Lahtinen
7   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
4:57 (11)
9:29 (12)
4:32 (18)
11:44 (10)
2:15 (9)
18:40 (11)
6:56 (16)
22:15 (9)
3:35 (6)
24:13 (9)
1:58 (11)
27:13 (7)
3:00 (9)
33:58 (7)
6:45 (13)
35:14 (7)
1:16 (11)
35:35 (7)
21 (4)
35:35  Tiina Leskinen
8   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:11 (7)
7:56 (7)
3:45 (13)
11:32 (9)
3:36 (16)
17:03 (9)
5:31 (7)
24:30 (13)
7:27 (16)
26:08 (13)
1:38 (4)
29:02 (9)
2:54 (7)
35:33 (9)
6:31 (9)
36:44 (8)
1:11 (6)
37:07 (8)
23 (10)
37:07  Riitta Jokela
9   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
4:21 (9)
8:05 (8)
3:44 (12)
12:02 (12)
3:57 (17)
18:40 (11)
6:38 (14)
22:28 (10)
3:48 (9)
24:53 (11)
2:25 (17)
27:56 (8)
3:03 (10)
35:23 (8)
7:27 (16)
36:48 (9)
1:25 (15)
37:12 (9)
24 (15)
37:12  Tuula Kuisma
10   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
7:49 (16)
10:47 (15)
2:58 (5)
13:47 (16)
3:00 (14)
19:04 (14)
5:17 (6)
22:35 (11)
3:31 (5)
24:27 (10)
1:52 (7)
31:51 (12)
7:24 (14)
37:16 (10)
5:25 (1)
38:30 (10)
1:14 (9)
38:56 (10)
26 (18)
38:56  Seija Jussinniemi
11   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:21 (1)
5:56 (1)
2:35 (1)
7:50 (1)
1:54 (5)
12:40 (1)
4:50 (2)
21:59 (7)
9:19 (17)
23:52 (7)
1:53 (9)
31:48 (11)
7:56 (15)
38:48 (11)
7:00 (14)
40:02 (12)
1:14 (9)
40:25 (11)
23 (10)
40:25  Anne Määttä
12   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
3:52 (4)
7:33 (6)
3:41 (11)
10:42 (8)
3:09 (15)
17:31 (10)
6:49 (15)
24:44 (15)
7:13 (15)
29:24 (15)
4:40 (19)
32:14 (13)
2:50 (6)
38:51 (12)
6:37 (12)
40:01 (11)
1:10 (5)
40:26 (12)
25 (16)
40:26  Tarja Pajunen
13   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:24 (10)
8:10 (9)
3:46 (14)
13:22 (15)
5:12 (19)
19:26 (15)
6:04 (10)
24:31 (14)
5:05 (12)
26:23 (14)
1:52 (7)
29:04 (10)
2:41 (2)
40:03 (13)
10:59 (18)
41:20 (13)
1:17 (12)
41:43 (13)
23 (10)
41:43  Marja Humalamäki
14   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
11:25 (18)
14:51 (18)
3:26 (10)
19:46 (19)
4:55 (18)
25:51 (18)
6:05 (11)
28:59 (17)
3:08 (2)
31:19 (17)
2:20 (15)
34:08 (15)
2:49 (5)
40:43 (14)
6:35 (11)
41:51 (14)
1:08 (4)
42:12 (14)
21 (4)
42:12  Päivi Hautala
15   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:07 (6)
7:31 (5)
3:24 (9)
9:43 (5)
2:12 (7)
15:59 (7)
6:16 (13)
22:05 (8)
6:06 (14)
24:09 (8)
2:04 (13)
32:53 (14)
8:44 (16)
40:43 (14)
7:50 (17)
42:07 (15)
1:24 (14)
42:27 (15)
20 (2)
42:27  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
16   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
12:45 (19)
17:04 (19)
4:19 (16)
19:33 (18)
2:29 (11)
27:20 (19)
7:47 (18)
31:39 (19)
4:19 (10)
33:44 (19)
2:05 (14)
37:24 (16)
3:40 (13)
43:51 (16)
6:27 (8)
45:20 (16)
1:29 (18)
45:45 (16)
25 (16)
45:45  Tuula Toivanen
17   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
5:36 (13)
12:05 (17)
6:29 (19)
13:56 (17)
1:51 (4)
18:50 (13)
4:54 (3)
28:10 (16)
9:20 (18)
29:58 (16)
1:48 (5)
39:37 (17)
9:39 (17)
45:04 (17)
5:27 (2)
46:10 (17)
1:06 (2)
46:32 (17)
22 (8)
46:32  Maija Käkelä
18   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:00 (17)
10:55 (16)
2:55 (3)
12:58 (14)
2:03 (6)
20:14 (16)
7:16 (17)
23:30 (12)
3:16 (3)
25:33 (12)
2:03 (12)
40:23 (18)
14:50 (19)
47:43 (18)
7:20 (15)
49:09 (18)
1:26 (16)
49:30 (18)
21 (4)
49:30  Marjatta Vaara
19   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
5:13 (12)
9:32 (13)
4:19 (16)
12:17 (13)
2:45 (13)
21:25 (17)
9:08 (19)
31:05 (18)
9:40 (19)
33:27 (18)
2:22 (16)
43:21 (19)
9:54 (18)
59:12 (19)
15:51 (19)
1:00:50 (19)
1:38 (19)
1:01:20 (19)
30 (19)
1:01:20  Netta Tammisalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English