Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D55A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:50 (1)
6:39 (1)
2:49 (7)
10:47 (1)
4:08 (1)
26:33 (13)
15:46 (17)
27:38 (13)
1:05 (5)
31:15 (7)
3:37 (1)
33:12 (7)
1:57 (6)
39:40 (5)
6:28 (1)
47:09 (1)
7:29 (5)
48:38 (1)
1:29 (2)
49:00 (1)
22 (8)
49:00  Anne Määttä
2   Sirkka Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:14 (4)
7:05 (5)
2:51 (9)
12:10 (5)
5:05 (9)
26:17 (12)
14:07 (16)
27:11 (9)
54 (1)
31:22 (8)
4:11 (4)
34:10 (10)
2:48 (14)
41:04 (7)
6:54 (6)
47:13 (2)
6:09 (1)
48:43 (2)
1:30 (4)
49:02 (2)
19 (2)
49:02  Sirkka Oikarinen
3   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
10:34 (17)
13:22 (17)
2:48 (6)
18:01 (16)
4:39 (3)
26:13 (11)
8:12 (2)
27:15 (11)
1:02 (4)
31:32 (9)
4:17 (5)
33:13 (8)
1:41 (1)
39:56 (6)
6:43 (2)
47:24 (3)
7:28 (4)
48:53 (3)
1:29 (2)
49:12 (3)
19 (2)
49:12  Maija Käkelä
4   Eija Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:19 (7)
7:05 (5)
2:46 (5)
12:25 (6)
5:20 (12)
25:57 (9)
13:32 (15)
27:11 (9)
1:14 (12)
31:55 (10)
4:44 (8)
33:53 (9)
1:58 (7)
41:33 (8)
7:40 (7)
49:15 (4)
7:42 (7)
51:16 (4)
2:01 (15)
51:39 (4)
23 (11)
51:39  Eija Juntunen
5   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:14 (4)
6:40 (2)
2:26 (1)
11:32 (3)
4:52 (7)
20:54 (3)
9:22 (6)
22:00 (3)
1:06 (7)
26:37 (3)
4:37 (6)
29:53 (3)
3:16 (16)
42:14 (9)
12:21 (18)
49:48 (5)
7:34 (6)
51:26 (5)
1:38 (6)
51:47 (5)
21 (5)
51:47  Riitta Jokela
6   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
5:35 (14)
8:08 (12)
2:33 (2)
12:53 (8)
4:45 (4)
24:01 (5)
11:08 (11)
25:13 (5)
1:12 (10)
30:18 (5)
5:05 (11)
32:24 (5)
2:06 (11)
43:10 (10)
10:46 (16)
50:02 (6)
6:52 (2)
52:14 (6)
2:12 (17)
52:35 (6)
21 (5)
52:35  Päivi Hautala
7   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
4:06 (3)
6:56 (4)
2:50 (8)
11:45 (4)
4:49 (6)
19:50 (1)
8:05 (1)
21:06 (1)
1:16 (13)
25:11 (1)
4:05 (2)
27:19 (1)
2:08 (12)
37:41 (3)
10:22 (15)
52:49 (7)
15:08 (15)
54:48 (7)
1:59 (13)
55:13 (7)
25 (15)
55:13  Seija Jussinniemi
8   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
8:09 (16)
12:01 (14)
3:52 (16)
17:05 (13)
5:04 (8)
25:46 (7)
8:41 (3)
27:07 (8)
1:21 (15)
34:41 (12)
7:34 (17)
36:40 (11)
1:59 (8)
44:31 (11)
7:51 (8)
53:05 (8)
8:34 (9)
55:15 (8)
2:10 (16)
55:39 (8)
24 (13)
55:39  Irma Jokinen
9   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:37 (10)
7:44 (8)
3:07 (12)
12:56 (9)
5:12 (11)
29:10 (17)
16:14 (18)
30:20 (17)
1:10 (9)
35:50 (15)
5:30 (14)
38:09 (14)
2:19 (13)
46:19 (13)
8:10 (10)
53:45 (9)
7:26 (3)
55:21 (9)
1:36 (5)
55:43 (9)
22 (8)
55:43  Marja Humalamäki
10   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:21 (18)
13:58 (18)
2:37 (3)
19:06 (17)
5:08 (10)
30:31 (18)
11:25 (12)
31:36 (18)
1:05 (5)
37:24 (17)
5:48 (15)
39:15 (15)
1:51 (5)
47:34 (15)
8:19 (11)
55:51 (10)
8:17 (8)
57:40 (10)
1:49 (9)
58:07 (10)
27 (17)
58:07  Paula Malinen
11   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:53 (2)
6:45 (3)
2:52 (10)
11:10 (2)
4:25 (2)
20:52 (2)
9:42 (8)
21:52 (2)
1:00 (2)
26:32 (2)
4:40 (7)
28:17 (2)
1:45 (2)
35:08 (1)
6:51 (5)
56:51 (11)
21:43 (16)
58:18 (11)
1:27 (1)
58:36 (11)
18 (1)
58:36  Päivi Anttonen
12   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:35 (8)
7:45 (9)
3:10 (13)
16:20 (12)
8:35 (17)
29:05 (16)
12:45 (13)
30:18 (16)
1:13 (11)
35:20 (13)
5:02 (10)
37:20 (12)
2:00 (9)
45:17 (12)
7:57 (9)
57:23 (12)
12:06 (12)
59:16 (12)
1:53 (11)
59:36 (12)
20 (4)
59:36  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
13   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
5:08 (11)
8:05 (11)
2:57 (11)
15:48 (11)
7:43 (16)
26:03 (10)
10:15 (9)
27:22 (12)
1:19 (14)
32:42 (11)
5:20 (12)
39:26 (16)
6:44 (18)
47:45 (16)
8:19 (11)
58:20 (13)
10:35 (10)
1:00:06 (13)
1:46 (8)
1:00:29 (13)
23 (11)
1:00:29  Tuula Kuisma
14   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
5:26 (13)
12:13 (15)
6:47 (18)
17:59 (15)
5:46 (14)
28:52 (15)
10:53 (10)
30:13 (15)
1:21 (15)
35:41 (14)
5:28 (13)
37:44 (13)
2:03 (10)
46:22 (14)
8:38 (13)
1:01:07 (14)
14:45 (14)
1:02:58 (14)
1:51 (10)
1:03:20 (14)
22 (8)
1:03:20  Tiina Leskinen
15   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
5:24 (12)
8:37 (13)
3:13 (14)
13:24 (10)
4:47 (5)
22:35 (4)
9:11 (5)
23:57 (4)
1:22 (17)
28:43 (4)
4:46 (9)
30:31 (4)
1:48 (3)
37:14 (2)
6:43 (2)
1:04:41 (15)
27:27 (18)
1:06:22 (15)
1:41 (7)
1:06:43 (15)
21 (5)
1:06:43  Tarja Pajunen
16   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:17 (6)
7:46 (10)
3:29 (15)
17:07 (14)
9:21 (18)
25:50 (8)
8:43 (4)
26:59 (7)
1:09 (8)
40:17 (18)
13:18 (18)
43:18 (18)
3:01 (15)
54:25 (18)
11:07 (17)
1:05:08 (17)
10:43 (11)
1:07:08 (16)
2:00 (14)
1:07:32 (16)
24 (13)
1:07:32  Terttu Lahtinen
17   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
8:06 (15)
12:55 (16)
4:49 (17)
19:12 (18)
6:17 (15)
28:44 (14)
9:32 (7)
30:11 (14)
1:27 (18)
37:23 (16)
7:12 (16)
43:00 (17)
5:37 (17)
51:40 (17)
8:40 (14)
1:05:06 (16)
13:26 (13)
1:07:38 (17)
2:32 (18)
1:08:03 (17)
25 (15)
1:08:03  Tuula Toivanen
18   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:36 (9)
7:18 (7)
2:42 (4)
12:42 (7)
5:24 (13)
25:36 (6)
12:54 (14)
26:37 (6)
1:01 (3)
30:47 (6)
4:10 (3)
32:35 (6)
1:48 (3)
39:23 (4)
6:48 (4)
1:06:46 (18)
27:23 (17)
1:08:43 (18)
1:57 (12)
1:09:10 (18)
27 (17)
1:09:10  Marjatta Vaara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English