Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D50A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
6:50 (1)
12:45 (2)
5:55 (6)
16:07 (1)
3:22 (13)
18:08 (2)
2:01 (7)
25:00 (3)
6:52 (10)
28:22 (1)
3:22 (1)
35:40 (1)
7:18 (1)
36:59 (1)
1:19 (1)
38:25 (1)
1:26 (5)
38:45 (1)
20 (4)
38:45  Tuija Katajamäki
2   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
6:55 (2)
11:58 (1)
5:03 (1)
16:07 (1)
4:09 (25)
17:55 (1)
1:48 (1)
24:20 (1)
6:25 (4)
29:45 (5)
5:25 (24)
37:32 (4)
7:47 (4)
39:03 (4)
1:31 (7)
40:27 (3)
1:24 (4)
40:46 (2)
19 (2)
40:46  Aija Koistinen
3   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
7:23 (4)
13:58 (4)
6:35 (9)
16:50 (4)
2:52 (2)
19:00 (4)
2:10 (12)
25:24 (5)
6:24 (3)
29:14 (4)
3:50 (6)
37:14 (2)
8:00 (7)
38:43 (2)
1:29 (3)
40:26 (2)
1:43 (20)
40:48 (3)
22 (13)
40:48  Raili Hokajärvi
4   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
7:13 (3)
12:53 (3)
5:40 (4)
16:21 (3)
3:28 (16)
18:20 (3)
1:59 (5)
25:01 (4)
6:41 (7)
29:11 (3)
4:10 (14)
37:22 (3)
8:11 (8)
38:51 (3)
1:29 (3)
40:39 (4)
1:48 (22)
41:01 (4)
22 (13)
41:01  Liisa Juga
5   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:59 (7)
14:05 (5)
6:06 (8)
17:08 (5)
3:03 (7)
19:15 (5)
2:07 (9)
26:15 (6)
7:00 (12)
30:23 (6)
4:08 (12)
38:12 (6)
7:49 (5)
39:45 (5)
1:33 (9)
41:18 (5)
1:33 (10)
41:39 (5)
21 (10)
41:39  Sirpa Suhonen
6   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
7:35 (5)
14:34 (7)
6:59 (11)
17:28 (6)
2:54 (3)
19:25 (6)
1:57 (3)
24:49 (2)
5:24 (1)
28:22 (1)
3:33 (3)
37:40 (5)
9:18 (15)
41:45 (6)
4:05 (27)
43:13 (6)
1:28 (6)
43:33 (6)
20 (4)
43:33  Päivi Lassila
7   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
11:21 (23)
17:04 (13)
5:43 (5)
19:52 (10)
2:48 (1)
21:47 (10)
1:55 (2)
28:39 (8)
6:52 (10)
32:07 (7)
3:28 (2)
41:00 (7)
8:53 (13)
42:39 (7)
1:39 (11)
43:57 (7)
1:18 (1)
44:17 (7)
20 (4)
44:17  Arja Lotvonen
8   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
8:41 (10)
15:19 (10)
6:38 (10)
18:19 (7)
3:00 (5)
20:33 (8)
2:14 (16)
29:41 (10)
9:08 (23)
33:38 (9)
3:57 (8)
41:49 (8)
8:11 (8)
43:16 (8)
1:27 (2)
44:34 (8)
1:18 (1)
44:54 (8)
20 (4)
44:54  Kaija Korhonen
9   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:41 (6)
15:07 (9)
7:26 (16)
18:20 (8)
3:13 (9)
20:32 (7)
2:12 (14)
30:28 (12)
9:56 (25)
34:33 (11)
4:05 (11)
42:49 (10)
8:16 (10)
44:41 (9)
1:52 (16)
46:11 (9)
1:30 (8)
46:31 (9)
20 (4)
46:31  Päivi Leppävuori
10   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
9:13 (13)
14:43 (8)
5:30 (3)
19:23 (9)
4:40 (28)
21:21 (9)
1:58 (4)
27:54 (7)
6:33 (6)
34:23 (10)
6:29 (28)
42:15 (9)
7:52 (6)
45:42 (10)
3:27 (26)
47:23 (10)
1:41 (17)
47:49 (10)
26 (23)
47:49  Pirkko Ekdahl
11   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:16 (15)
19:19 (20)
10:03 (26)
22:14 (18)
2:55 (4)
24:23 (18)
2:09 (10)
31:38 (13)
7:15 (13)
35:48 (13)
4:10 (14)
44:57 (11)
9:09 (14)
46:30 (11)
1:33 (9)
48:01 (11)
1:31 (9)
48:20 (11)
19 (2)
48:20  Eevi Karppinen
12   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
9:14 (14)
16:30 (12)
7:16 (14)
20:07 (11)
3:37 (18)
22:18 (11)
2:11 (13)
32:44 (16)
10:26 (28)
36:57 (17)
4:13 (16)
45:32 (12)
8:35 (11)
47:15 (12)
1:43 (13)
48:53 (12)
1:38 (13)
49:16 (12)
23 (16)
49:16  Lea Nenonen
13   von Annika Schoultz
OK77
8:08 (8)
17:30 (16)
9:22 (23)
20:30 (12)
3:00 (5)
22:44 (13)
2:14 (16)
32:48 (18)
10:04 (26)
36:22 (16)
3:34 (4)
45:47 (13)
9:25 (16)
47:27 (13)
1:40 (12)
49:12 (13)
1:45 (21)
49:37 (13)
25 (21)
49:37  von Annika Schoultz
14   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
8:51 (11)
14:07 (6)
5:16 (2)
21:21 (16)
7:14 (29)
23:38 (15)
2:17 (19)
31:54 (15)
8:16 (21)
35:49 (14)
3:55 (7)
46:17 (15)
10:28 (20)
47:48 (15)
1:31 (7)
49:17 (14)
1:29 (7)
49:41 (14)
24 (18)
49:41  Seija Nelimarkka
15   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
12:08 (25)
20:03 (22)
7:55 (17)
23:34 (21)
3:31 (17)
25:59 (20)
2:25 (20)
32:46 (17)
6:47 (8)
38:48 (22)
6:02 (27)
46:19 (16)
7:31 (2)
47:48 (15)
1:29 (3)
49:28 (15)
1:40 (15)
49:50 (15)
22 (13)
49:50  Tiina Mäkelä
16   Eija Piispanen
Oulaisten Huima
11:19 (22)
17:23 (14)
6:04 (7)
20:38 (13)
3:15 (10)
22:47 (14)
2:09 (10)
30:16 (11)
7:29 (14)
34:55 (12)
4:39 (19)
45:56 (14)
11:01 (22)
47:46 (14)
1:50 (14)
49:34 (16)
1:48 (22)
50:00 (16)
26 (23)
50:00  Eija Piispanen
17   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:20 (9)
21:48 (24)
13:28 (27)
25:15 (23)
3:27 (15)
27:19 (23)
2:04 (8)
34:58 (24)
7:39 (15)
39:11 (24)
4:13 (16)
46:56 (19)
7:45 (3)
48:25 (17)
1:29 (3)
50:01 (17)
1:36 (11)
50:25 (17)
24 (18)
50:25  Riitta Hakkarainen
18   Tuula Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
9:29 (17)
16:29 (11)
7:00 (12)
20:59 (15)
4:30 (27)
24:03 (17)
3:04 (27)
31:45 (14)
7:42 (16)
35:54 (15)
4:09 (13)
46:44 (18)
10:50 (21)
48:56 (18)
2:12 (22)
50:38 (18)
1:42 (18)
51:02 (18)
24 (18)
51:02  Tuula Partanen
19   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
10:55 (21)
18:18 (17)
7:23 (15)
21:40 (17)
3:22 (13)
23:55 (16)
2:15 (18)
33:21 (20)
9:26 (24)
38:54 (23)
5:33 (25)
48:37 (20)
9:43 (17)
50:33 (19)
1:56 (17)
52:24 (20)
1:51 (24)
52:45 (19)
21 (10)
52:45  Tuija Jurvakainen
20   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:19 (20)
17:23 (14)
7:04 (13)
20:43 (14)
3:20 (12)
22:42 (12)
1:59 (5)
29:04 (9)
6:22 (2)
33:04 (8)
4:00 (9)
46:25 (17)
13:21 (27)
50:43 (20)
4:18 (28)
52:22 (19)
1:39 (14)
52:47 (20)
25 (21)
52:47  Merja Airaksinen
21   Maritta Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:11 (19)
19:52 (21)
9:41 (24)
23:36 (22)
3:44 (20)
26:21 (22)
2:45 (25)
34:04 (22)
7:43 (17)
38:46 (21)
4:42 (20)
48:54 (21)
10:08 (18)
50:54 (21)
2:00 (19)
52:34 (21)
1:40 (15)
53:01 (21)
27 (27)
53:01  Maritta Nurmi
22   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
8:57 (12)
18:39 (18)
9:42 (25)
22:49 (20)
4:10 (26)
25:15 (19)
2:26 (21)
33:00 (19)
7:45 (18)
37:57 (18)
4:57 (23)
49:06 (22)
11:09 (24)
51:04 (22)
1:58 (18)
53:11 (22)
2:07 (28)
53:37 (22)
26 (23)
53:37  Tarja Jokikokko
23   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
10:02 (18)
19:10 (19)
9:08 (22)
22:48 (19)
3:38 (19)
26:13 (21)
3:25 (29)
34:02 (21)
7:49 (19)
38:44 (20)
4:42 (20)
50:17 (23)
11:33 (25)
52:32 (23)
2:15 (23)
54:33 (23)
2:01 (27)
55:00 (23)
27 (27)
55:00  Hanna Paronen
24   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:22 (16)
23:10 (26)
13:48 (28)
26:14 (26)
3:04 (8)
28:43 (26)
2:29 (22)
36:58 (25)
8:15 (20)
41:29 (25)
4:31 (18)
50:18 (24)
8:49 (12)
53:36 (24)
3:18 (25)
55:12 (24)
1:36 (11)
55:30 (24)
18 (1)
55:30  Päivi Virekunnas
25   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
13:54 (27)
22:31 (25)
8:37 (20)
25:47 (25)
3:16 (11)
28:00 (24)
2:13 (15)
34:32 (23)
6:32 (5)
38:32 (19)
4:00 (9)
55:15 (26)
16:43 (29)
57:05 (25)
1:50 (14)
58:57 (25)
1:52 (25)
59:20 (25)
23 (16)
59:20  Maire Kosamo
26   Maarit Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:42 (28)
23:27 (27)
8:45 (21)
27:20 (27)
3:53 (22)
29:56 (27)
2:36 (24)
40:15 (28)
10:19 (27)
45:07 (27)
4:52 (22)
56:08 (27)
11:01 (22)
59:20 (26)
3:12 (24)
1:01:02 (26)
1:42 (18)
1:01:23 (26)
21 (10)
1:01:23  Maarit Kaikkonen
27   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:31 (24)
26:00 (28)
14:29 (29)
30:01 (28)
4:01 (23)
32:36 (28)
2:35 (23)
39:23 (27)
6:47 (8)
43:00 (26)
3:37 (5)
54:40 (25)
11:40 (26)
1:00:37 (28)
5:57 (29)
1:01:59 (27)
1:22 (3)
1:02:19 (27)
20 (4)
1:02:19  Marja Rauttola
28   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
13:05 (26)
21:32 (23)
8:27 (18)
25:17 (24)
3:45 (21)
28:25 (25)
3:08 (28)
39:16 (26)
10:51 (29)
47:33 (28)
8:17 (29)
57:53 (28)
10:20 (19)
59:57 (27)
2:04 (20)
1:02:26 (28)
2:29 (29)
1:03:06 (28)
40 (29)
1:03:06  Anneli Rautasalo
29   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
20:22 (29)
28:55 (29)
8:33 (19)
32:57 (29)
4:02 (24)
35:53 (29)
2:56 (26)
44:23 (29)
8:30 (22)
50:22 (29)
5:59 (26)
1:05:38 (29)
15:16 (28)
1:07:48 (29)
2:10 (21)
1:09:45 (29)
1:57 (26)
1:10:11 (29)
26 (23)
1:10:11  Anna-Maija Määttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English