Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D50A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:05 (2)
5:37 (1)
2:32 (1)
7:10 (1)
1:33 (1)
11:17 (1)
4:07 (1)
13:50 (1)
2:33 (1)
15:18 (1)
1:28 (3)
17:29 (1)
2:11 (2)
21:58 (1)
4:29 (1)
22:55 (1)
57 (1)
23:15 (1)
20 (6)
23:15  Aija Koistinen
2   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
2:57 (1)
5:38 (2)
2:41 (2)
7:25 (2)
1:47 (2)
13:21 (3)
5:56 (14)
16:01 (2)
2:40 (2)
17:25 (2)
1:24 (1)
19:34 (2)
2:09 (1)
24:05 (2)
4:31 (2)
25:05 (2)
1:00 (4)
25:22 (2)
17 (1)
25:22  Päivi Lassila
3   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:14 (5)
7:27 (16)
4:13 (22)
9:24 (12)
1:57 (4)
14:20 (5)
4:56 (2)
17:18 (4)
2:58 (5)
18:45 (4)
1:27 (2)
21:21 (4)
2:36 (8)
26:22 (3)
5:01 (4)
27:46 (3)
1:24 (24)
28:09 (3)
23 (14)
28:09  Pirkko Ekdahl
4   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
3:30 (9)
6:12 (4)
2:42 (3)
8:12 (4)
2:00 (7)
13:21 (3)
5:09 (5)
16:17 (3)
2:56 (3)
18:05 (3)
1:48 (12)
20:40 (3)
2:35 (6)
26:47 (4)
6:07 (12)
27:55 (4)
1:08 (9)
28:17 (4)
22 (11)
28:17  Seija Nelimarkka
5   von Annika Schoultz
OK77
3:35 (11)
6:24 (5)
2:49 (5)
8:26 (5)
2:02 (8)
14:31 (7)
6:05 (16)
17:30 (5)
2:59 (6)
19:04 (5)
1:34 (4)
22:02 (6)
2:58 (14)
28:01 (5)
5:59 (9)
29:11 (5)
1:10 (10)
29:33 (5)
22 (11)
29:33  von Annika Schoultz
6   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:44 (15)
6:43 (8)
2:59 (7)
9:06 (9)
2:23 (18)
14:55 (11)
5:49 (12)
18:04 (9)
3:09 (8)
19:55 (8)
1:51 (15)
22:43 (8)
2:48 (12)
28:27 (6)
5:44 (7)
29:31 (6)
1:04 (6)
29:52 (6)
21 (10)
29:52  Sirpa Suhonen
7   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:52 (19)
6:45 (9)
2:53 (6)
8:54 (7)
2:09 (11)
14:33 (9)
5:39 (11)
17:49 (7)
3:16 (12)
19:42 (7)
1:53 (16)
22:36 (7)
2:54 (13)
28:51 (7)
6:15 (14)
30:11 (7)
1:20 (17)
30:34 (7)
23 (14)
30:34  Lea Nenonen
8   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:27 (7)
7:31 (18)
4:04 (21)
9:30 (13)
1:59 (6)
14:57 (12)
5:27 (10)
18:14 (10)
3:17 (13)
20:03 (9)
1:49 (13)
22:44 (9)
2:41 (9)
28:53 (8)
6:09 (13)
30:12 (8)
1:19 (16)
30:37 (8)
25 (22)
30:37  Raili Hokajärvi
9   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:40 (14)
6:50 (10)
3:10 (9)
9:22 (11)
2:32 (21)
14:32 (8)
5:10 (6)
17:38 (6)
3:06 (7)
19:22 (6)
1:44 (9)
21:55 (5)
2:33 (4)
29:01 (9)
7:06 (20)
30:27 (9)
1:26 (26)
30:50 (9)
23 (14)
30:50  Merja Airaksinen
10   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:06 (3)
5:51 (3)
2:45 (4)
8:06 (3)
2:15 (13)
13:08 (2)
5:02 (3)
19:19 (13)
6:11 (26)
20:56 (11)
1:37 (6)
24:56 (12)
4:00 (25)
30:15 (10)
5:19 (5)
31:14 (10)
59 (3)
31:33 (10)
19 (3)
31:33  Arja Lotvonen
11   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:30 (9)
9:32 (25)
6:02 (28)
11:38 (22)
2:06 (10)
16:57 (19)
5:19 (8)
20:35 (16)
3:38 (17)
22:20 (13)
1:45 (11)
24:53 (11)
2:33 (4)
30:55 (11)
6:02 (11)
31:59 (11)
1:04 (6)
32:22 (11)
23 (14)
32:22  Riitta Hakkarainen
12   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
4:11 (22)
7:38 (19)
3:27 (16)
10:17 (17)
2:39 (22)
16:40 (17)
6:23 (18)
20:11 (14)
3:31 (15)
22:37 (14)
2:26 (25)
25:41 (14)
3:04 (16)
32:14 (12)
6:33 (16)
33:35 (12)
1:21 (19)
34:07 (12)
32 (28)
34:07  Tarja Jokikokko
13   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (12)
6:54 (11)
3:17 (11)
11:07 (20)
4:13 (25)
17:45 (20)
6:38 (19)
21:38 (19)
3:53 (19)
24:17 (18)
2:39 (26)
27:02 (18)
2:45 (11)
33:23 (13)
6:21 (15)
34:27 (13)
1:04 (6)
34:46 (13)
19 (3)
34:46  Päivi Virekunnas
14   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:21 (6)
11:45 (27)
8:24 (29)
13:42 (25)
1:57 (4)
20:27 (24)
6:45 (21)
23:38 (23)
3:11 (9)
25:13 (19)
1:35 (5)
27:54 (19)
2:41 (9)
33:43 (14)
5:49 (8)
34:45 (14)
1:02 (5)
35:03 (14)
18 (2)
35:03  Kaija Korhonen
15   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:48 (17)
7:09 (13)
3:21 (12)
10:12 (16)
3:03 (24)
15:37 (14)
5:25 (9)
18:51 (11)
3:14 (11)
20:44 (10)
1:53 (16)
23:52 (10)
3:08 (18)
33:55 (16)
10:03 (25)
35:05 (15)
1:10 (10)
35:25 (15)
20 (6)
35:25  Päivi Leppävuori
16   Maritta Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:11 (22)
8:26 (22)
4:15 (24)
10:44 (18)
2:18 (15)
16:42 (18)
5:58 (15)
20:18 (15)
3:36 (16)
22:08 (12)
1:50 (14)
25:33 (13)
3:25 (22)
33:47 (15)
8:14 (22)
35:09 (16)
1:22 (22)
35:38 (16)
29 (26)
35:38  Maritta Nurmi
17   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
3:51 (18)
7:12 (15)
3:21 (12)
9:31 (14)
2:19 (16)
16:12 (15)
6:41 (20)
20:51 (17)
4:39 (24)
23:09 (16)
2:18 (23)
26:32 (16)
3:23 (21)
35:02 (17)
8:30 (23)
36:26 (17)
1:24 (24)
36:48 (17)
22 (11)
36:48  Tuija Jurvakainen
18   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
3:07 (4)
6:58 (12)
3:51 (18)
9:14 (10)
2:16 (14)
14:26 (6)
5:12 (7)
24:55 (24)
10:29 (27)
27:57 (23)
3:02 (27)
30:25 (21)
2:28 (3)
35:16 (18)
4:51 (3)
36:29 (18)
1:13 (14)
36:49 (18)
20 (6)
36:49  Tuija Katajamäki
19   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:39 (13)
6:41 (7)
3:02 (8)
9:02 (8)
2:21 (17)
14:54 (10)
5:52 (13)
19:12 (12)
4:18 (22)
28:30 (24)
9:18 (28)
31:40 (24)
3:10 (19)
37:23 (20)
5:43 (6)
38:21 (19)
58 (2)
38:40 (19)
19 (3)
38:40  Marja Rauttola
20   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:09 (21)
9:24 (24)
5:15 (27)
11:53 (23)
2:29 (20)
19:22 (22)
7:29 (26)
23:15 (22)
3:53 (19)
25:21 (20)
2:06 (19)
29:53 (20)
4:32 (26)
36:57 (19)
7:04 (19)
38:29 (20)
1:32 (28)
38:57 (20)
28 (25)
38:57  Hanna Paronen
21   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:30 (26)
9:33 (26)
5:03 (26)
11:29 (21)
1:56 (3)
16:36 (16)
5:07 (4)
21:04 (18)
4:28 (23)
22:41 (15)
1:37 (6)
25:53 (15)
3:12 (20)
37:32 (21)
11:39 (27)
38:44 (21)
1:12 (12)
39:04 (21)
20 (6)
39:04  Eevi Karppinen
22   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:28 (8)
6:38 (6)
3:10 (9)
8:49 (6)
2:11 (12)
15:01 (13)
6:12 (17)
17:57 (8)
2:56 (3)
29:02 (25)
11:05 (29)
31:37 (23)
2:35 (6)
37:36 (22)
5:59 (9)
38:48 (22)
1:12 (12)
39:11 (22)
23 (14)
39:11  Liisa Juga
23   Tuula Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
4:25 (25)
8:00 (20)
3:35 (17)
10:48 (19)
2:48 (23)
19:42 (23)
8:54 (28)
23:12 (21)
3:30 (14)
25:21 (20)
2:09 (20)
30:48 (22)
5:27 (27)
38:32 (23)
7:44 (21)
39:47 (23)
1:15 (15)
40:13 (23)
26 (23)
40:13  Tuula Partanen
24   Eija Piispanen
Oulaisten Huima
4:11 (22)
8:12 (21)
4:01 (19)
16:21 (28)
8:09 (29)
23:15 (28)
6:54 (23)
26:54 (26)
3:39 (18)
29:11 (26)
2:17 (22)
32:15 (25)
3:04 (16)
38:52 (24)
6:37 (17)
40:13 (24)
1:21 (19)
40:36 (24)
23 (14)
40:36  Eija Piispanen
25   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:05 (20)
7:30 (17)
3:25 (15)
9:32 (15)
2:02 (8)
21:49 (25)
12:17 (29)
25:47 (25)
3:58 (21)
27:31 (22)
1:44 (9)
33:12 (26)
5:41 (28)
41:55 (25)
8:43 (24)
43:17 (25)
1:22 (22)
43:43 (25)
26 (23)
43:43  Maire Kosamo
26   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:47 (16)
7:09 (13)
3:22 (14)
11:59 (24)
4:50 (26)
18:50 (21)
6:51 (22)
22:02 (20)
3:12 (10)
23:42 (17)
1:40 (8)
26:44 (17)
3:02 (15)
42:48 (26)
16:04 (29)
44:08 (26)
1:20 (17)
44:31 (26)
23 (14)
44:31  Tiina Mäkelä
27   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:45 (27)
9:02 (23)
4:17 (25)
15:54 (27)
6:52 (27)
23:07 (27)
7:13 (25)
28:08 (27)
5:01 (25)
30:19 (27)
2:11 (21)
34:01 (27)
3:42 (24)
48:28 (27)
14:27 (28)
50:22 (27)
1:54 (29)
51:01 (27)
39 (29)
51:01  Anneli Rautasalo
28   Maarit Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:16 (29)
13:30 (29)
4:14 (23)
15:53 (26)
2:23 (18)
22:52 (26)
6:59 (24)
35:47 (28)
12:55 (28)
37:49 (28)
2:02 (18)
44:02 (28)
6:13 (29)
50:48 (28)
6:46 (18)
52:09 (28)
1:21 (19)
52:32 (28)
23 (14)
52:32  Maarit Kaikkonen
29   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:57 (28)
12:59 (28)
4:02 (20)
20:46 (29)
7:47 (28)
28:55 (29)
8:09 (27)
43:01 (29)
14:06 (29)
45:23 (29)
2:22 (24)
49:01 (29)
3:38 (23)
59:08 (29)
10:07 (26)
1:00:37 (29)
1:29 (27)
1:01:06 (29)
29 (26)
1:01:06  Anna-Maija Määttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English