Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D50A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
7:02 (1)
9:45 (1)
2:43 (1)
13:01 (1)
3:16 (1)
14:20 (1)
1:19 (1)
16:51 (1)
2:31 (8)
20:55 (1)
4:04 (17)
26:06 (1)
5:11 (1)
32:20 (1)
6:14 (3)
34:48 (1)
2:28 (1)
37:59 (1)
3:11 (1)
40:00 (1)
2:01 (7)
40:20 (1)
20 (4)
40:20  Aija Koistinen
2   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
7:13 (2)
11:03 (2)
3:50 (16)
14:55 (2)
3:52 (4)
16:40 (2)
1:45 (4)
19:04 (2)
2:24 (4)
22:52 (3)
3:48 (10)
28:24 (3)
5:32 (3)
34:23 (2)
5:59 (2)
37:01 (2)
2:38 (3)
40:51 (2)
3:50 (2)
42:48 (2)
1:57 (5)
43:06 (2)
18 (1)
43:06  Päivi Lassila
3   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
7:40 (3)
11:52 (6)
4:12 (25)
15:45 (5)
3:53 (5)
17:33 (5)
1:48 (7)
21:27 (6)
3:54 (27)
25:18 (7)
3:51 (12)
30:37 (5)
5:19 (2)
36:33 (4)
5:56 (1)
39:01 (4)
2:28 (1)
42:51 (4)
3:50 (2)
44:52 (3)
2:01 (7)
45:18 (3)
26 (19)
45:18  Pirkko Ekdahl
4   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
8:11 (7)
11:21 (4)
3:10 (3)
15:02 (3)
3:41 (2)
16:49 (3)
1:47 (5)
19:28 (3)
2:39 (12)
22:30 (2)
3:02 (1)
28:07 (2)
5:37 (4)
34:31 (3)
6:24 (4)
37:22 (3)
2:51 (4)
41:34 (3)
4:12 (5)
46:38 (4)
5:04 (29)
47:01 (4)
23 (8)
47:01  Seija Nelimarkka
5   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
8:06 (6)
11:34 (5)
3:28 (11)
15:30 (4)
3:56 (6)
17:28 (4)
1:58 (11)
19:48 (4)
2:20 (2)
23:10 (4)
3:22 (5)
29:41 (4)
6:31 (9)
37:05 (5)
7:24 (12)
40:04 (5)
2:59 (7)
44:38 (5)
4:34 (11)
46:48 (5)
2:10 (14)
47:11 (5)
23 (8)
47:11  Raili Hokajärvi
6   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
7:46 (4)
11:54 (8)
4:08 (23)
16:19 (6)
4:25 (7)
18:25 (6)
2:06 (13)
20:51 (5)
2:26 (5)
24:28 (5)
3:37 (8)
31:03 (6)
6:35 (11)
38:18 (6)
7:15 (11)
41:10 (6)
2:52 (5)
45:23 (6)
4:13 (6)
47:17 (6)
1:54 (2)
47:35 (6)
18 (1)
47:35  Arja Lotvonen
7   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
9:12 (14)
13:10 (17)
3:58 (20)
19:54 (18)
6:44 (21)
22:02 (19)
2:08 (14)
24:24 (16)
2:22 (3)
27:43 (12)
3:19 (3)
34:04 (9)
6:21 (7)
40:47 (8)
6:43 (6)
44:34 (8)
3:47 (18)
48:59 (8)
4:25 (9)
51:04 (7)
2:05 (12)
51:27 (7)
23 (8)
51:27  Liisa Juga
8   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:48 (11)
12:10 (9)
3:22 (8)
17:20 (9)
5:10 (11)
19:39 (9)
2:19 (21)
22:58 (12)
3:19 (21)
26:18 (8)
3:20 (4)
33:09 (8)
6:51 (14)
40:41 (7)
7:32 (13)
43:51 (7)
3:10 (11)
48:52 (7)
5:01 (15)
51:16 (8)
2:24 (17)
51:41 (8)
25 (16)
51:41  Päivi Virekunnas
9   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
7:50 (5)
11:07 (3)
3:17 (6)
17:47 (10)
6:40 (20)
19:20 (8)
1:33 (2)
21:32 (8)
2:12 (1)
24:38 (6)
3:06 (2)
36:37 (13)
11:59 (29)
43:36 (11)
6:59 (9)
46:36 (10)
3:00 (8)
50:49 (9)
4:13 (6)
52:43 (9)
1:54 (2)
53:06 (9)
23 (8)
53:06  Tuija Katajamäki
10   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:28 (19)
13:09 (16)
3:41 (13)
18:20 (14)
5:11 (12)
20:11 (12)
1:51 (8)
22:37 (10)
2:26 (5)
26:31 (9)
3:54 (14)
37:11 (16)
10:40 (26)
44:08 (13)
6:57 (8)
47:12 (12)
3:04 (10)
51:37 (10)
4:25 (9)
53:45 (10)
2:08 (13)
54:10 (10)
25 (16)
54:10  Merja Airaksinen
11   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
9:15 (16)
12:28 (13)
3:13 (4)
17:11 (8)
4:43 (9)
19:52 (11)
2:41 (28)
22:29 (9)
2:37 (11)
26:59 (11)
4:30 (21)
35:03 (10)
8:04 (20)
41:57 (10)
6:54 (7)
45:49 (9)
3:52 (20)
52:16 (12)
6:27 (22)
54:03 (11)
1:47 (1)
54:25 (11)
22 (6)
54:25  Kaija Korhonen
12   von Annika Schoultz
OK77
8:37 (8)
12:18 (11)
3:41 (13)
16:47 (7)
4:29 (8)
19:03 (7)
2:16 (20)
21:29 (7)
2:26 (5)
31:15 (19)
9:46 (29)
38:04 (18)
6:49 (13)
44:39 (15)
6:35 (5)
47:52 (15)
3:13 (13)
52:15 (11)
4:23 (8)
54:18 (12)
2:03 (9)
54:46 (12)
28 (23)
54:46  von Annika Schoultz
13   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
9:30 (21)
13:28 (20)
3:58 (20)
18:22 (15)
4:54 (10)
20:30 (15)
2:08 (14)
23:55 (15)
3:25 (22)
28:19 (13)
4:24 (20)
35:36 (11)
7:17 (16)
43:42 (12)
8:06 (16)
47:47 (14)
4:05 (21)
53:19 (13)
5:32 (18)
55:55 (13)
2:36 (22)
56:26 (13)
31 (28)
56:26  Tarja Jokikokko
14   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:17 (17)
14:16 (22)
4:59 (27)
19:35 (17)
5:19 (13)
21:54 (18)
2:19 (21)
24:42 (17)
2:48 (15)
28:51 (15)
4:09 (18)
37:01 (14)
8:10 (21)
44:15 (14)
7:14 (10)
47:25 (13)
3:10 (11)
54:10 (15)
6:45 (26)
56:14 (14)
2:04 (11)
56:42 (14)
28 (23)
56:42  Maire Kosamo
15   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
8:41 (9)
12:15 (10)
3:34 (12)
18:03 (12)
5:48 (16)
20:11 (12)
2:08 (14)
23:13 (14)
3:02 (19)
30:40 (17)
7:27 (26)
37:18 (17)
6:38 (12)
46:20 (17)
9:02 (19)
49:37 (17)
3:17 (15)
53:42 (14)
4:05 (4)
56:39 (15)
2:57 (25)
57:03 (15)
24 (15)
57:03  Lea Nenonen
16   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:09 (13)
12:22 (12)
3:13 (4)
17:59 (11)
5:37 (15)
20:14 (14)
2:15 (19)
23:00 (13)
2:46 (13)
30:29 (16)
7:29 (27)
37:01 (14)
6:32 (10)
44:57 (16)
7:56 (14)
48:00 (16)
3:03 (9)
54:43 (16)
6:43 (25)
57:02 (16)
2:19 (16)
57:24 (16)
22 (6)
57:24  Sirpa Suhonen
17   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:14 (15)
12:39 (14)
3:25 (9)
26:36 (25)
13:57 (27)
28:27 (25)
1:51 (8)
31:41 (24)
3:14 (20)
35:03 (23)
3:22 (5)
41:07 (22)
6:04 (5)
49:16 (19)
8:09 (17)
52:11 (18)
2:55 (6)
57:28 (17)
5:17 (16)
59:31 (17)
2:03 (9)
59:52 (17)
21 (5)
59:52  Marja Rauttola
18   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:44 (10)
11:52 (6)
3:08 (2)
25:40 (24)
13:48 (26)
27:36 (23)
1:56 (10)
30:35 (23)
2:59 (17)
34:05 (22)
3:30 (7)
40:21 (21)
6:16 (6)
50:00 (21)
9:39 (21)
53:17 (19)
3:17 (15)
58:03 (18)
4:46 (12)
1:00:03 (18)
2:00 (6)
1:00:26 (18)
23 (8)
1:00:26  Päivi Leppävuori
19   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:22 (18)
14:15 (21)
4:53 (26)
18:04 (13)
3:49 (3)
19:51 (10)
1:47 (5)
22:38 (11)
2:47 (14)
26:32 (10)
3:54 (14)
32:57 (7)
6:25 (8)
40:59 (9)
8:02 (15)
46:55 (11)
5:56 (26)
58:12 (19)
11:17 (28)
1:00:08 (19)
1:56 (4)
1:00:33 (19)
25 (16)
1:00:33  Eevi Karppinen
20   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:01 (12)
12:50 (15)
3:49 (15)
23:32 (21)
10:42 (24)
25:43 (21)
2:11 (17)
28:17 (20)
2:34 (10)
31:54 (20)
3:37 (8)
39:30 (20)
7:36 (17)
49:36 (20)
10:06 (24)
54:20 (20)
4:44 (24)
59:06 (20)
4:46 (12)
1:01:21 (20)
2:15 (15)
1:01:51 (20)
30 (27)
1:01:51  Riitta Hakkarainen
21   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
12:12 (28)
15:29 (25)
3:17 (6)
25:03 (23)
9:34 (23)
26:41 (22)
1:38 (3)
29:12 (21)
2:31 (8)
33:04 (21)
3:52 (13)
41:07 (22)
8:03 (19)
52:11 (22)
11:04 (25)
55:25 (22)
3:14 (14)
1:00:44 (21)
5:19 (17)
1:03:13 (21)
2:29 (18)
1:03:36 (21)
23 (8)
1:03:36  Tiina Mäkelä
22   Eija Piispanen
Oulaisten Huima
10:26 (23)
14:26 (23)
4:00 (22)
19:54 (18)
5:28 (14)
21:53 (17)
1:59 (12)
24:50 (18)
2:57 (16)
28:38 (14)
3:48 (10)
36:26 (12)
7:48 (18)
47:35 (18)
11:09 (27)
54:59 (21)
7:24 (28)
1:01:34 (22)
6:35 (24)
1:04:04 (22)
2:30 (20)
1:04:31 (22)
27 (20)
1:04:31  Eija Piispanen
23   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
9:48 (22)
13:15 (18)
3:27 (10)
19:29 (16)
6:14 (17)
21:43 (16)
2:14 (18)
25:58 (19)
4:15 (29)
31:04 (18)
5:06 (23)
38:14 (19)
7:10 (15)
52:25 (23)
14:11 (29)
56:47 (23)
4:22 (23)
1:02:23 (23)
5:36 (19)
1:04:52 (23)
2:29 (18)
1:05:11 (23)
19 (3)
1:05:11  Tuija Jurvakainen
24   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:28 (19)
13:18 (19)
3:50 (16)
28:36 (28)
15:18 (29)
31:00 (28)
2:24 (24)
34:49 (28)
3:49 (25)
39:37 (27)
4:48 (22)
50:04 (27)
10:27 (24)
58:17 (26)
8:13 (18)
1:02:05 (26)
3:48 (19)
1:07:02 (25)
4:57 (14)
1:09:34 (24)
2:32 (21)
1:10:01 (24)
27 (20)
1:10:01  Hanna Paronen
25   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:25 (27)
15:34 (26)
4:09 (24)
22:44 (20)
7:10 (22)
25:22 (20)
2:38 (27)
29:15 (22)
3:53 (26)
35:10 (24)
5:55 (25)
45:48 (24)
10:38 (25)
55:29 (24)
9:41 (22)
1:00:19 (24)
4:50 (25)
1:06:51 (24)
6:32 (23)
1:10:08 (25)
3:17 (27)
1:10:37 (25)
29 (26)
1:10:37  Anna-Maija Määttä
26   Maarit Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:47 (29)
16:41 (27)
3:54 (18)
30:51 (29)
14:10 (28)
33:27 (29)
2:36 (26)
37:02 (29)
3:35 (23)
41:17 (29)
4:15 (19)
50:52 (28)
9:35 (23)
1:00:11 (27)
9:19 (20)
1:03:44 (27)
3:33 (17)
1:10:50 (26)
7:06 (27)
1:14:14 (26)
3:24 (28)
1:14:37 (26)
23 (8)
1:14:37  Maarit Kaikkonen
27   Tuula Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
10:40 (25)
20:56 (29)
10:16 (29)
27:29 (26)
6:33 (19)
29:48 (26)
2:19 (21)
33:35 (26)
3:47 (24)
41:10 (28)
7:35 (28)
51:50 (29)
10:40 (26)
1:01:46 (29)
9:56 (23)
1:07:59 (28)
6:13 (27)
1:14:12 (28)
6:13 (21)
1:16:52 (27)
2:40 (24)
1:17:20 (27)
28 (23)
1:17:20  Tuula Partanen
28   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
11:24 (26)
17:08 (28)
5:44 (28)
23:40 (22)
6:32 (18)
28:16 (24)
4:36 (29)
32:17 (25)
4:01 (28)
37:52 (26)
5:35 (24)
46:32 (25)
8:40 (22)
57:37 (25)
11:05 (26)
1:01:51 (25)
4:14 (22)
1:13:57 (27)
12:06 (29)
1:17:00 (28)
3:03 (26)
1:17:40 (28)
40 (29)
1:17:40  Anneli Rautasalo
29   Maritta Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:34 (24)
14:29 (24)
3:55 (19)
28:04 (27)
13:35 (25)
30:39 (27)
2:35 (25)
33:39 (27)
3:00 (18)
37:35 (25)
3:56 (16)
48:37 (26)
11:02 (28)
1:01:27 (28)
12:50 (28)
1:09:17 (29)
7:50 (29)
1:15:08 (29)
5:51 (20)
1:17:47 (29)
2:39 (23)
1:18:14 (29)
27 (20)
1:18:14  Maritta Nurmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English