Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D45A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riitta Mattila
RasTiimi
4:45 (1)
6:44 (1)
1:59 (2)
8:07 (1)
1:23 (2)
10:08 (1)
2:01 (2)
13:48 (1)
3:40 (2)
19:52 (1)
6:04 (3)
22:27 (2)
2:35 (6)
24:16 (2)
1:49 (2)
27:54 (1)
3:38 (12)
29:36 (1)
1:42 (2)
29:56 (1)
20 (7)
29:56  Riitta Mattila
2   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:36 (6)
7:39 (3)
2:03 (3)
9:13 (3)
1:34 (5)
11:44 (3)
2:31 (9)
15:24 (3)
3:40 (2)
21:01 (3)
5:37 (1)
23:26 (3)
2:25 (4)
25:14 (3)
1:48 (1)
28:29 (2)
3:15 (9)
30:02 (2)
1:33 (1)
30:17 (2)
15 (1)
30:17  Sirpa Riikola
3   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:20 (3)
8:12 (6)
2:52 (16)
9:42 (5)
1:30 (4)
12:11 (6)
2:29 (8)
16:19 (4)
4:08 (7)
22:31 (4)
6:12 (5)
25:16 (4)
2:45 (8)
27:22 (4)
2:06 (7)
29:44 (3)
2:22 (2)
31:35 (3)
1:51 (5)
31:54 (3)
19 (4)
31:54  Tuula Haverinen
4   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
7:07 (8)
9:04 (8)
1:57 (1)
10:25 (7)
1:21 (1)
12:51 (7)
2:26 (5)
16:54 (6)
4:03 (4)
23:17 (5)
6:23 (6)
25:37 (5)
2:20 (3)
27:33 (5)
1:56 (3)
30:50 (4)
3:17 (10)
32:41 (4)
1:51 (5)
33:00 (4)
19 (4)
33:00  Heli Liukka
5   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:16 (7)
8:45 (7)
2:29 (9)
10:31 (8)
1:46 (8)
13:03 (8)
2:32 (11)
17:21 (7)
4:18 (9)
24:02 (7)
6:41 (7)
26:53 (7)
2:51 (9)
29:08 (6)
2:15 (10)
31:24 (5)
2:16 (1)
33:09 (5)
1:45 (3)
33:28 (5)
19 (4)
33:28  Kirsi Viitanen
6   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
5:32 (5)
8:00 (5)
2:28 (8)
9:44 (6)
1:44 (7)
12:10 (5)
2:26 (5)
16:26 (5)
4:16 (8)
23:32 (6)
7:06 (10)
26:49 (6)
3:17 (11)
29:14 (7)
2:25 (12)
32:18 (6)
3:04 (7)
34:20 (6)
2:02 (12)
34:44 (6)
24 (13)
34:44  Heidi Torp-Donner
7   Aija Tilvis
RasTiimi
5:27 (4)
7:48 (4)
2:21 (6)
9:29 (4)
1:41 (6)
11:45 (4)
2:16 (3)
18:26 (8)
6:41 (19)
25:46 (8)
7:20 (11)
28:02 (8)
2:16 (1)
30:05 (8)
2:03 (6)
32:59 (7)
2:54 (5)
34:54 (7)
1:55 (10)
35:12 (7)
18 (2)
35:12  Aija Tilvis
8   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
5:15 (2)
7:20 (2)
2:05 (4)
8:47 (2)
1:27 (3)
10:45 (2)
1:58 (1)
14:20 (2)
3:35 (1)
19:58 (2)
5:38 (2)
22:17 (1)
2:19 (2)
24:14 (1)
1:57 (4)
33:49 (8)
9:35 (20)
35:34 (8)
1:45 (3)
35:55 (8)
21 (9)
35:55  Tarja Taulavuori
9   Carola Ray
OK77
7:46 (13)
10:05 (10)
2:19 (5)
12:35 (13)
2:30 (16)
15:03 (9)
2:28 (7)
19:34 (10)
4:31 (11)
27:15 (9)
7:41 (13)
29:41 (9)
2:26 (5)
31:41 (9)
2:00 (5)
34:12 (9)
2:31 (3)
36:05 (9)
1:53 (7)
36:26 (9)
21 (9)
36:26  Carola Ray
10   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
8:25 (18)
10:52 (17)
2:27 (7)
13:52 (17)
3:00 (19)
16:44 (15)
2:52 (13)
21:30 (14)
4:46 (12)
28:29 (12)
6:59 (9)
31:10 (11)
2:41 (7)
33:49 (11)
2:39 (14)
37:54 (10)
4:05 (15)
39:48 (10)
1:54 (8)
40:10 (10)
22 (11)
40:10  Hanna Kahanpää
11   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
7:17 (9)
9:53 (9)
2:36 (11)
12:04 (9)
2:11 (14)
15:03 (9)
2:59 (14)
19:09 (9)
4:06 (6)
27:15 (9)
8:06 (15)
30:21 (10)
3:06 (10)
32:44 (10)
2:23 (11)
39:37 (11)
6:53 (17)
41:34 (11)
1:57 (11)
41:54 (11)
20 (7)
41:54  Marjut Kyllönen
12   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:01 (15)
10:45 (15)
2:44 (14)
12:51 (14)
2:06 (12)
15:54 (13)
3:03 (15)
21:10 (13)
5:16 (15)
29:11 (13)
8:01 (14)
35:16 (13)
6:05 (18)
37:55 (13)
2:39 (14)
40:59 (12)
3:04 (7)
43:22 (12)
2:23 (17)
43:46 (12)
24 (13)
43:46  Kristiina Oksanen
13   Anu Salokangas
Espoon Akilles
15:32 (20)
20:03 (20)
4:31 (20)
22:06 (20)
2:03 (10)
24:37 (20)
2:31 (9)
28:42 (19)
4:05 (5)
34:53 (17)
6:11 (4)
38:17 (16)
3:24 (13)
40:27 (15)
2:10 (8)
43:01 (13)
2:34 (4)
44:55 (13)
1:54 (8)
45:20 (13)
25 (18)
45:20  Anu Salokangas
14   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
8:06 (16)
10:41 (14)
2:35 (10)
13:26 (15)
2:45 (17)
15:51 (12)
2:25 (4)
20:19 (11)
4:28 (10)
27:16 (11)
6:57 (8)
33:46 (12)
6:30 (19)
35:59 (12)
2:13 (9)
44:51 (14)
8:52 (19)
47:08 (15)
2:17 (15)
47:26 (14)
18 (2)
47:26  Leena Sippo
15   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:29 (10)
10:31 (12)
3:02 (18)
12:34 (12)
2:03 (10)
15:22 (11)
2:48 (12)
20:52 (12)
5:30 (16)
31:13 (15)
10:21 (18)
37:09 (14)
5:56 (17)
40:00 (14)
2:51 (16)
44:52 (15)
4:52 (16)
47:06 (14)
2:14 (14)
47:30 (15)
24 (13)
47:30  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
16   Sanna Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:31 (11)
10:46 (16)
3:15 (19)
20:09 (19)
9:23 (20)
23:13 (18)
3:04 (16)
28:07 (18)
4:54 (13)
35:35 (18)
7:28 (12)
39:04 (17)
3:29 (15)
42:10 (17)
3:06 (19)
45:09 (16)
2:59 (6)
47:26 (16)
2:17 (15)
47:50 (16)
24 (13)
47:50  Sanna Lousio
17   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:36 (12)
10:17 (11)
2:41 (13)
12:23 (10)
2:06 (12)
20:21 (16)
7:58 (19)
26:13 (16)
5:52 (17)
34:50 (16)
8:37 (16)
38:15 (15)
3:25 (14)
42:00 (16)
3:45 (20)
45:29 (17)
3:29 (11)
47:53 (17)
2:24 (18)
48:18 (17)
25 (18)
48:18  Anne Paalanen
18   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:58 (14)
10:35 (13)
2:37 (12)
12:24 (11)
1:49 (9)
16:27 (14)
4:03 (18)
21:39 (15)
5:12 (14)
30:52 (14)
9:13 (17)
40:36 (18)
9:44 (20)
43:06 (18)
2:30 (13)
46:48 (18)
3:42 (13)
48:51 (18)
2:03 (13)
49:15 (18)
24 (13)
49:15  Mirka Oikkonen
19   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
12:30 (19)
15:18 (19)
2:48 (15)
18:09 (18)
2:51 (18)
21:21 (17)
3:12 (17)
27:16 (17)
5:55 (18)
39:17 (19)
12:01 (19)
42:39 (19)
3:22 (12)
45:31 (19)
2:52 (17)
49:27 (19)
3:56 (14)
51:58 (19)
2:31 (19)
52:27 (19)
29 (20)
52:27  Marjo Koistinen
20   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
8:23 (17)
11:23 (18)
3:00 (17)
13:34 (16)
2:11 (14)
24:31 (19)
10:57 (20)
31:26 (20)
6:55 (20)
43:38 (20)
12:12 (20)
47:52 (20)
4:14 (16)
50:55 (20)
3:03 (18)
59:31 (20)
8:36 (18)
1:02:20 (20)
2:49 (20)
1:02:43 (20)
23 (12)
1:02:43  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
7:05
9:21
2:16
11:10
1:49
13:40
2:30
17:44
4:04
25:39
7:55
28:48
3:09
30:46
1:58
-
-
39:03
-
39:25
22
hylätty  Marja Räsänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English