Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D45A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riitta Mattila
RasTiimi
5:53 (6)
8:24 (4)
2:31 (3)
13:21 (2)
4:57 (1)
15:00 (2)
1:39 (2)
21:40 (1)
6:40 (1)
30:00 (1)
8:20 (1)
36:39 (1)
6:39 (1)
38:13 (1)
1:34 (6)
43:21 (1)
5:08 (1)
44:47 (1)
1:26 (1)
45:06 (1)
19 (1)
45:06  Riitta Mattila
2   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
5:36 (4)
8:07 (2)
2:31 (3)
13:54 (3)
5:47 (5)
15:40 (3)
1:46 (5)
22:25 (3)
6:45 (2)
32:05 (3)
9:40 (4)
39:13 (3)
7:08 (4)
40:52 (3)
1:39 (8)
46:25 (2)
5:33 (2)
48:18 (2)
1:53 (12)
48:39 (2)
21 (5)
48:39  Heli Liukka
3   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:30 (2)
7:44 (1)
2:14 (1)
12:52 (1)
5:08 (2)
14:42 (1)
1:50 (8)
22:18 (2)
7:36 (9)
31:26 (2)
9:08 (3)
38:57 (2)
7:31 (5)
40:09 (2)
1:12 (1)
48:21 (3)
8:12 (14)
49:55 (3)
1:34 (4)
50:14 (3)
19 (1)
50:14  Tuula Haverinen
4   Carola Ray
OK77
6:04 (8)
9:29 (10)
3:25 (16)
15:06 (7)
5:37 (3)
16:50 (6)
1:44 (3)
24:15 (6)
7:25 (8)
34:00 (4)
9:45 (5)
40:39 (4)
6:39 (1)
41:59 (4)
1:20 (3)
49:51 (4)
7:52 (13)
51:25 (4)
1:34 (4)
51:47 (4)
22 (7)
51:47  Carola Ray
5   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:35 (3)
8:37 (6)
3:02 (14)
17:45 (12)
9:08 (20)
19:05 (10)
1:20 (1)
26:18 (8)
7:13 (6)
35:14 (7)
8:56 (2)
43:09 (7)
7:55 (8)
44:26 (7)
1:17 (2)
50:30 (6)
6:04 (3)
52:01 (5)
1:31 (3)
52:27 (5)
26 (14)
52:27  Sirpa Riikola
6   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
6:28 (10)
8:57 (8)
2:29 (2)
14:42 (6)
5:45 (4)
16:34 (5)
1:52 (10)
24:32 (7)
7:58 (10)
34:42 (6)
10:10 (7)
42:48 (6)
8:06 (10)
44:19 (6)
1:31 (5)
50:27 (5)
6:08 (4)
52:14 (6)
1:47 (8)
52:34 (6)
20 (4)
52:34  Johanna Perkkalainen
7   Riikka Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:27 (1)
8:22 (3)
2:55 (12)
14:31 (5)
6:09 (8)
16:50 (6)
2:19 (16)
23:52 (5)
7:02 (5)
34:20 (5)
10:28 (8)
42:21 (5)
8:01 (9)
44:01 (5)
1:40 (9)
51:01 (7)
7:00 (8)
52:59 (7)
1:58 (14)
53:25 (7)
26 (14)
53:25  Riikka Eerola
8   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:51 (12)
9:30 (11)
2:39 (8)
17:53 (13)
8:23 (18)
19:38 (13)
1:45 (4)
26:32 (10)
6:54 (4)
36:34 (8)
10:02 (6)
44:19 (8)
7:45 (6)
45:42 (8)
1:23 (4)
52:39 (8)
6:57 (7)
54:28 (8)
1:49 (10)
54:50 (8)
22 (7)
54:50  Leena Sippo
9   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
7:31 (13)
10:08 (13)
2:37 (6)
17:36 (11)
7:28 (14)
19:27 (11)
1:51 (9)
27:44 (13)
8:17 (14)
38:44 (11)
11:00 (10)
47:06 (12)
8:22 (12)
48:58 (12)
1:52 (11)
55:36 (11)
6:38 (6)
57:20 (9)
1:44 (7)
57:43 (9)
23 (9)
57:43  Hanna Kahanpää
10   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
5:46 (5)
8:35 (5)
2:49 (10)
16:45 (9)
8:10 (17)
18:34 (9)
1:49 (7)
26:50 (11)
8:16 (13)
37:41 (9)
10:51 (9)
46:09 (9)
8:28 (13)
48:04 (9)
1:55 (13)
55:09 (9)
7:05 (9)
57:34 (10)
2:25 (20)
58:08 (10)
34 (21)
58:08  Heidi Torp-Donner
11   Sanna Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:17 (9)
9:06 (9)
2:49 (10)
15:25 (8)
6:19 (10)
17:27 (8)
2:02 (12)
26:31 (9)
9:04 (15)
37:54 (10)
11:23 (11)
46:36 (11)
8:42 (15)
48:24 (10)
1:48 (10)
55:35 (10)
7:11 (10)
57:48 (11)
2:13 (16)
58:14 (11)
26 (14)
58:14  Sanna Lousio
12   Aija Tilvis
RasTiimi
8:24 (16)
11:02 (14)
2:38 (7)
17:02 (10)
6:00 (7)
19:35 (12)
2:33 (18)
27:41 (12)
8:06 (11)
39:37 (12)
11:56 (13)
46:29 (10)
6:52 (3)
48:32 (11)
2:03 (16)
57:47 (12)
9:15 (18)
59:43 (12)
1:56 (13)
1:00:02 (12)
19 (1)
1:00:02  Aija Tilvis
13   Tove Jern
OK77
8:48 (17)
11:51 (17)
3:03 (15)
18:04 (14)
6:13 (9)
20:06 (14)
2:02 (12)
29:37 (15)
9:31 (17)
41:25 (14)
11:48 (12)
49:57 (14)
8:32 (14)
52:36 (14)
2:39 (19)
1:00:20 (14)
7:44 (12)
1:01:48 (14)
1:28 (2)
1:02:09 (13)
21 (5)
1:02:09  Tove Jern
14   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
5:57 (7)
8:40 (7)
2:43 (9)
14:29 (4)
5:49 (6)
16:23 (4)
1:54 (11)
23:38 (4)
7:15 (7)
44:07 (15)
20:29 (21)
52:13 (15)
8:06 (10)
53:49 (15)
1:36 (7)
59:57 (13)
6:08 (4)
1:01:45 (13)
1:48 (9)
1:02:10 (14)
25 (11)
1:02:10  Marja Räsänen
15   Anu Salokangas
Espoon Akilles
10:19 (19)
12:50 (18)
2:31 (3)
19:39 (17)
6:49 (12)
21:26 (15)
1:47 (6)
28:11 (14)
6:45 (2)
40:14 (13)
12:03 (14)
48:00 (13)
7:46 (7)
50:23 (13)
2:23 (18)
1:01:23 (15)
11:00 (19)
1:03:05 (15)
1:42 (6)
1:03:30 (15)
25 (11)
1:03:30  Anu Salokangas
16   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:45 (11)
9:44 (12)
2:59 (13)
21:38 (18)
11:54 (21)
23:43 (17)
2:05 (14)
33:14 (17)
9:31 (17)
47:08 (16)
13:54 (17)
56:42 (16)
9:34 (16)
58:37 (16)
1:55 (13)
1:07:09 (16)
8:32 (15)
1:09:17 (16)
2:08 (15)
1:09:41 (16)
24 (10)
1:09:41  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
17   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
7:40 (15)
11:14 (16)
3:34 (18)
19:21 (16)
8:07 (16)
21:46 (16)
2:25 (17)
32:50 (16)
11:04 (21)
49:30 (18)
16:40 (20)
59:40 (17)
10:10 (18)
1:01:48 (17)
2:08 (17)
1:10:48 (17)
9:00 (16)
1:13:01 (17)
2:13 (16)
1:13:28 (17)
27 (18)
1:13:28  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
18   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:58 (18)
12:50 (18)
3:52 (20)
21:38 (18)
8:48 (19)
24:16 (18)
2:38 (19)
34:05 (18)
9:49 (20)
50:42 (20)
16:37 (19)
1:00:50 (18)
10:08 (17)
1:02:43 (18)
1:53 (12)
1:11:46 (18)
9:03 (17)
1:14:05 (18)
2:19 (19)
1:14:35 (18)
30 (19)
1:14:35  Kristiina Oksanen
19   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:25 (20)
16:56 (20)
3:31 (17)
24:54 (20)
7:58 (15)
27:44 (20)
2:50 (20)
37:10 (20)
9:26 (16)
50:06 (19)
12:56 (15)
1:01:22 (19)
11:16 (19)
1:03:18 (19)
1:56 (15)
1:15:14 (19)
11:56 (20)
1:17:29 (19)
2:15 (18)
1:17:55 (19)
26 (14)
1:17:55  Anne Paalanen
20   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
7:35 (14)
11:11 (15)
3:36 (19)
18:13 (15)
7:02 (13)
24:35 (19)
6:22 (21)
34:12 (19)
9:37 (19)
49:22 (17)
15:10 (18)
1:02:06 (20)
12:44 (20)
1:07:15 (20)
5:09 (20)
1:22:16 (20)
15:01 (21)
1:24:50 (20)
2:34 (21)
1:25:15 (20)
25 (11)
1:25:15  Marjut Kyllönen
21   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
31:36 (21)
37:09 (21)
5:33 (21)
43:32 (21)
6:23 (11)
45:48 (21)
2:16 (15)
54:00 (21)
8:12 (12)
1:07:33 (21)
13:33 (16)
1:21:37 (21)
14:04 (21)
1:26:50 (21)
5:13 (21)
1:34:30 (21)
7:40 (11)
1:36:22 (21)
1:52 (11)
1:36:54 (21)
32 (20)
1:36:54  Mirka Oikkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English