1 | 143 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:37 | |||
2 | 140 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:01:55 | +2:18 | ||
3 | 144 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:07 | +2:30 | ||
4 | 145 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:51 | +5:14 | ||
5 | 150 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:56 | +5:19 | ||
6 | 126 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:05:18 | +5:41 | ||
7 | 139 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:26 | +5:49 | ||
8 | 129 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:53 | +6:16 | ||
9 | 134 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 1:06:07 | +6:30 | ||
10 | 142 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:39 | +7:02 | ||
11 | 125 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:35 | +7:58 | ||
12 | 146 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 1:07:40 | +8:03 | ||
13 | 128 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:59 | +8:22 | ||
14 | 131 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 1:08:10 | +8:33 | ||
15 | 119 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 1:08:23 | +8:46 | ||
16 | 137 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 1:08:59 | +9:22 | ||
17 | 138 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | 1:09:23 | +9:46 | ||
18 | 127 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 1:09:49 | +10:12 | ||
19 | 124 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:09:58 | +10:21 | ||
20 | 136 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:10:01 | +10:24 | ||
21 | 149 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | 1:10:15 | +10:38 | ||
22 | 109 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:10:21 | +10:44 | ||
23 | 120 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 1:10:31 | +10:54 | ||
24 | 107 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 1:10:34 | +10:57 | ||
25 | 115 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 1:10:38 | +11:01 | ||
26 | 116 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 1:11:20 | +11:43 | ||
27 | 121 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | 1:11:42 | +12:05 | ||
28 | 133 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:50 | +13:13 | ||
29 | 110 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 1:13:13 | +13:36 | ||
30 | 122 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:14:48 | +15:11 | ||
31 | 112 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 1:14:50 | +15:13 | ||
32 | 103 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:15:44 | +16:07 | ||
33 | 117 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:15:45 | +16:08 | ||
34 | 102 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:13 | +17:36 | ||
35 | 118 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 1:17:36 | +17:59 | ||
36 | 113 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:17:55 | +18:18 | ||
37 | 123 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 1:19:53 | +20:16 | ||
38 | 101 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:10 | +20:33 | ||
39 | 105 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:31 | +20:54 | ||
40 | 104 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:25 | +27:48 | ||
106 | Alexandra Voytova | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
135 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
130 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | hylätty | ||||
132 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | hylätty |