1 | 140 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:31 | |||
2 | 143 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:28 | +57 | ||
3 | 144 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:40 | +2:09 | ||
4 | 142 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 56:44 | +3:13 | ||
5 | 145 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 57:03 | +3:32 | ||
6 | 132 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:56 | +4:25 | ||
7 | 134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:46 | +5:15 | ||
8 | 141 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | 58:48 | +5:17 | ||
9 | 146 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:24 | +6:53 | ||
10 | 137 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:35 | +7:04 | ||
11 | 124 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 1:01:05 | +7:34 | ||
12 | 148 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:01:40 | +8:09 | ||
13 | 127 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:01:45 | +8:14 | ||
14 | 112 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 1:01:58 | +8:27 | ||
15 | 120 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:02:25 | +8:54 | ||
16 | 125 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 1:03:22 | +9:51 | ||
17 | 126 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:03:51 | +10:20 | ||
18 | 118 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:22 | +10:51 | ||
19 | 119 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 1:04:26 | +10:55 | ||
20 | 138 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 1:04:34 | +11:03 | ||
21 | 116 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 1:04:37 | +11:06 | ||
22 | 136 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:38 | +11:07 | ||
23 | 121 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 1:04:43 | +11:12 | ||
24 | 117 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:06:25 | +12:54 | ||
25 | 133 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:08 | +13:37 | ||
26 | 102 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:55 | +14:24 | ||
27 | 106 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:31 | +15:00 | ||
28 | 130 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:43 | +16:12 | ||
29 | 109 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | 1:09:50 | +16:19 | ||
30 | 123 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 1:09:53 | +16:22 | ||
31 | 114 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 1:09:59 | +16:28 | ||
32 | 105 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:10:16 | +16:45 | ||
33 | 115 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 1:10:34 | +17:03 | ||
34 | 104 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:43 | +17:12 | ||
35 | 135 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | 1:10:52 | +17:21 | ||
36 | 128 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:55 | +17:24 | ||
37 | 103 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:12:18 | +18:47 | ||
38 | 110 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:23 | +18:52 | ||
39 | 111 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:12:41 | +19:10 | ||
40 | 131 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 1:12:47 | +19:16 | ||
41 | 113 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:14:35 | +21:04 | ||
42 | 101 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:55 | +31:24 |