1 | 140 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:35 | |||
2 | 143 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:39 | +1:04 | ||
3 | 144 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:42 | +2:07 | ||
4 | 145 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 45:39 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 142 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 45:46 | +3:11 | ||
6 | 132 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:18 | +3:43 | ||
7 | 146 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:19 | +4:44 | ||
134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:19 | +4:44 | |||
9 | 141 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | 47:50 | +5:15 | ||
10 | 137 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 48:38 | +6:03 | ||
11 | 124 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 49:10 | +6:35 | ||
12 | 112 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 49:49 | +7:14 | ||
13 | 127 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:20 | +7:45 | ||
14 | 148 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 50:22 | +7:47 | ||
15 | 120 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 50:27 | +7:52 | ||
16 | 136 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 50:50 | +8:15 | ||
17 | 125 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 51:24 | +8:49 | ||
18 | 138 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 51:44 | +9:09 | ||
19 | 116 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 51:48 | +9:13 | ||
20 | 118 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:57 | +9:22 | ||
21 | 121 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 52:01 | +9:26 | ||
22 | 126 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 52:12 | +9:37 | ||
23 | 119 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 52:35 | +10:00 | ||
24 | 117 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:55 | +11:20 | ||
25 | 102 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 54:20 | +11:45 | ||
133 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 54:20 | +11:45 | |||
27 | 106 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 54:50 | +12:15 | ||
28 | 135 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | 54:51 | +12:16 | ||
29 | 114 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 55:57 | +13:22 | ||
30 | 103 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:01 | +13:26 | ||
31 | 104 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:13 | +13:38 | ||
32 | 130 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:23 | +13:48 | ||
33 | 109 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | 56:57 | +14:22 | ||
34 | 128 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:43 | +15:08 | ||
35 | 115 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 57:56 | +15:21 | ||
36 | 123 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 57:57 | +15:22 | ||
37 | 111 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 58:01 | +15:26 | ||
38 | 110 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 58:07 | +15:32 | ||
39 | 105 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 58:18 | +15:43 | ||
40 | 131 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 58:51 | +16:16 | ||
41 | 113 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:01:53 | +19:18 | ||
42 | 101 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:14 | +25:39 |