Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21E 3. päivä

Maali 11,4 km

1140Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:11
2143Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:13:27+2:16
3144Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:37+3:26
4145Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS1:15:51+4:40
5142Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:16:42+5:31
6141Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFIN1:18:46+7:35
7132Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:54+7:43
8134Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN1:19:25+8:14
9146Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:28+9:17
10127Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:09+9:58
11148Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:21:11+10:00
12137Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT1:21:13+10:02
13126Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:22:22+11:11
14112Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN1:22:30+11:19
15124Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN1:23:41+12:30
16120Aino MänkärläLynxFIN1:24:01+12:50
17125Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN1:24:23+13:12
18138Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:24:49+13:38
19118Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:35+14:24
20121Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN1:25:54+14:43
21117Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:27:29+16:18
22136Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:37+16:26
23116Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:29:06+17:55
24119Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN1:29:07+17:56
25133Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:20+18:09
26109Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN1:30:25+19:14
27102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:47+19:36
28106Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:31:17+20:06
29104Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:32+21:21
30123Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN1:32:33+21:22
31105Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN1:32:37+21:26
32130Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:32:43+21:32
33115Ina WesterlundOK77FIN1:32:53+21:42
34114Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN1:33:52+22:41
35135Marion AebiOK TisarenSUI1:34:11+23:00
36128Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:34:27+23:16
37103Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:34:34+23:23
38110Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:35:28+24:17
39113Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:37:10+25:59
40111Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:37:18+26:07
41131Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN1:37:40+26:29
42101Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:53:20+42:09
108Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
147Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
129Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
122Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFINei läht.
149Outi HytönenKangasala SKFINei läht.
139Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFINei läht.
107Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English