Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 2,0 km

1143Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:16
2150Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:55+39
3126Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:57+41
4140Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:17+1:01
5144Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN14:20+1:04
6128Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN14:39+1:23
7147Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:44+1:28
8129Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN14:50+1:34
9141Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS14:54+1:38
10131Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN15:00+1:44
11142Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT15:14+1:58
12145Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN15:15+1:59
13136Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:21+2:05
14137Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN15:39+2:23
15114Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN15:41+2:25
16134Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN15:44+2:28
17146Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN15:49+2:33
18139Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:54+2:38
19148Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN16:07+2:51
20107Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN16:09+2:53
21119Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN16:10+2:54
22124Aino MänkärläLynxFIN16:15+2:59
125Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:15+2:59
24116Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN16:21+3:05
25115Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFIN16:25+3:09
26133Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:26+3:10
27127Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN16:27+3:11
28149Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN16:28+3:12
29109Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN16:29+3:13
30112Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN16:40+3:24
31110Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN16:49+3:33
32102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN16:54+3:38
33120Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN17:15+3:59
34117Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN17:33+4:17
35118Ina WesterlundOK77FIN17:39+4:23
36113Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN17:44+4:28
37138Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFIN17:53+4:37
38121Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN18:10+4:54
39103Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:15+4:59
40108Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN18:50+5:34
41101Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:02+5:46
42105Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN19:19+6:03
43111Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN19:26+6:10
44123Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN20:27+7:11
45104Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:37+8:21
46122Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:48+8:32
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English