1 | 118 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:36 | |||
2 | 121 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:19 | +1:43 | ||
3 | 103 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 23:35 | +1:59 | ||
4 | 109 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 23:39 | +2:03 | ||
5 | 129 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:40 | +2:04 | ||
6 | 116 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:49 | +2:13 | ||
7 | 108 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 24:04 | +2:28 | ||
8 | 148 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 24:13 | +2:37 | ||
9 | 131 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 24:17 | +2:41 | ||
10 | 149 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 24:37 | +3:01 | ||
11 | 119 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:56 | +3:20 | ||
12 | 115 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 25:07 | +3:31 | ||
104 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 25:07 | +3:31 | |||
14 | 114 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | 25:14 | +3:38 | ||
15 | 139 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 25:16 | +3:40 | ||
16 | 142 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 25:17 | +3:41 | ||
17 | 132 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:20 | +3:44 | ||
18 | 137 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:29 | +3:53 | ||
117 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 25:29 | +3:53 | |||
20 | 105 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 25:41 | +4:05 | ||
21 | 124 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | 25:48 | +4:12 | ||
22 | 126 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:59 | +4:23 | ||
23 | 120 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:04 | +4:28 | ||
24 | 138 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | 26:09 | +4:33 | ||
25 | 134 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 26:36 | +5:00 | ||
26 | 101 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | 26:40 | +5:04 | ||
27 | 122 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:49 | +5:13 | ||
144 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 26:49 | +5:13 | |||
29 | 133 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 26:51 | +5:15 | ||
30 | 130 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 27:03 | +5:27 | ||
31 | 145 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 27:10 | +5:34 | ||
32 | 136 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 27:22 | +5:46 | ||
33 | 140 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 27:39 | +6:03 | ||
34 | 110 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 27:57 | +6:21 | ||
35 | 128 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 28:10 | +6:34 | ||
36 | 123 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:34 | +6:58 | ||
37 | 107 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 29:07 | +7:31 | ||
38 | 135 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 29:57 | +8:21 | ||
39 | 102 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 30:01 | +8:25 | ||
40 | 143 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:05 | +8:29 | ||
41 | 147 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 30:48 | +9:12 |