Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,4 km
Väliaika
4,7 km
Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:35:56   15:48 (1)  31:25 (1)  35:41 (1)     35:57  
2.   Emily Kemp Angelniemen Ankkuri  CAN  11:44:30   16:49 (4)  33:48 (3)  37:40 (2)     37:56  
3.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti  LAT  11:47:04   16:52 (5)  33:48 (3)  37:45 (3)     38:04  
4.   Minna Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:30:00   17:24 (8)  33:39 (2)  38:12 (4)     38:39  
5.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:42:18   16:44 (2)  34:40 (6)  38:26 (5)     38:44  
6.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:23:00   17:17 (7)  34:29 (5)  38:26 (5)     38:47  
7.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  11:43:34   17:46 (11)  34:45 (7)  38:34 (7)     38:50  
8.   Elli Virta OK Trian  FIN  11:49:00   16:48 (3)  35:23 (9)  39:16 (8)     39:32  
9.   Aino Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  11:53:11   17:35 (9)  35:06 (8)  39:21 (9)     39:39  
10.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:54:48   18:10 (16)  36:10 (12)  39:58 (10)     40:16  
10.   Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg  FIN  12:22:00   18:04 (13)  36:07 (11)  39:59 (11)     40:16  
12.   Riina Kuuselo OK Linné  FIN  11:47:21   17:05 (6)  36:12 (13)  40:19 (12)     40:37  
13.   Julia Järveläinen IF Femman  FIN  11:58:50   18:27 (19)  36:41 (15)  40:29 (13)     40:46  
14.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  11:56:41   17:45 (10)  36:29 (14)  40:35 (14)     40:56  
15.   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN  11:53:24   18:11 (17)  36:53 (17)  40:54 (15)     41:09  
16.   Kirsi Nurmi IFK Göteborg  FIN  11:52:16   18:05 (15)  36:00 (10)  41:13 (16)     41:36  
17.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:07:12   18:04 (13)  36:49 (16)  41:23 (17)     41:43  
18.   Tuulia Viberg MS Parma  FIN  12:18:00   18:36 (20)  37:09 (18)  41:37 (18)     41:54  
19.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:30   18:36 (20)  37:38 (19)  41:41 (19)     41:58  
20.   Marjo Liikanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:59:35   19:46 (27)  38:03 (20)  42:41 (21)     43:00  
21.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:19:00   19:50 (28)  38:27 (21)  42:37 (20)     43:01  
22.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  11:56:26   17:54 (12)  38:56 (23)  42:59 (22)     43:17  
23.   Anni Heikkonen MS Parma  FIN  12:06:17   19:08 (22)  38:47 (22)  43:08 (23)     43:28  
24.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:24:00   20:32 (33)  39:18 (24)  43:43 (24)     44:04  
25.   Ina Westerlund OK77  FIN  12:09:41   18:22 (18)  39:31 (26)  43:50 (25)     44:08  
26.   Jenny Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:50:22   19:43 (26)  40:23 (28)  44:27 (26)     44:43  
26.   Laura Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:06:43   21:18 (34)  40:13 (27)  44:28 (27)     44:43  
28.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  12:05:02   20:19 (31)  40:23 (28)  45:02 (28)     45:22  
29.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  12:17:00   19:29 (25)  41:14 (30)  45:30 (29)     45:50  
30.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:01:14   19:20 (24)  41:27 (32)  45:41 (30)     46:07  
31.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:02:26   19:53 (29)  39:21 (25)  46:04 (31)     46:22  
32.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:54   20:22 (32)  41:44 (33)  46:08 (32)     46:25  
33.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:45:06   19:10 (23)  41:20 (31)  46:09 (33)     46:30  
34.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:14:25   20:16 (30)  41:52 (34)  46:11 (34)     46:32  
35.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:16:00      42:12 (35)  46:30 (35)     46:47  
36.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:21:00   27:36 (35)  48:17 (36)  53:35 (36)     53:54  
37.   Silja Kauppinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:12:20   33:12 (36)  52:11 (37)  56:42 (37)     57:05  
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:46:52               ei läht.  
   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:04:45               keskeytti  
   Jannina Gustafsson SK Uusi  FIN  12:11:38               keskeytti  
   Alexandra Voytova Rasti-Kurikka  RUS  12:20:00               ei läht.  
   Marion Aebi OK Tisaren  SUI  12:25:00               keskeytti  
   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:26:00               ei läht.  
   Outi Hytönen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:27:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English