Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Minna Kauppi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:08 (1)
5:34 (1)
1:26 (1)
9:25 (1)
3:51 (2)
10:54 (1)
1:29 (4)
15:09 (1)
4:15 (1)
19:41 (1)
4:32 (1)
20:44 (1)
1:03 (1)
21:36 (1)
52 (1)
25:05 (1)
3:29 (15)
27:13 (1)
2:08 (4)
28:30 (1)
1:17 (6)
28:46 (1)
16 (3)
28:46  Minna Kauppi
2   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:22 (2)
6:17 (5)
1:55 (29)
10:19 (5)
4:02 (9)
11:47 (4)
1:28 (1)
16:21 (3)
4:34 (3)
21:06 (2)
4:45 (3)
22:23 (2)
1:17 (19)
23:18 (2)
55 (3)
26:31 (2)
3:13 (4)
28:48 (2)
2:17 (10)
30:03 (2)
1:15 (4)
30:23 (2)
20 (30)
30:23  Saila Kinni
3   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:25 (4)
6:09 (4)
1:44 (12)
10:22 (6)
4:13 (15)
11:59 (5)
1:37 (19)
16:38 (5)
4:39 (7)
21:31 (5)
4:53 (6)
22:37 (4)
1:06 (3)
23:34 (3)
57 (5)
26:39 (3)
3:05 (1)
28:52 (3)
2:13 (6)
30:10 (3)
1:18 (7)
30:28 (3)
18 (8)
30:28  Sari Anttonen
4   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:54 (16)
6:30 (9)
1:36 (4)
10:40 (8)
4:10 (13)
12:13 (7)
1:33 (10)
16:49 (6)
4:36 (6)
21:39 (6)
4:50 (4)
22:52 (6)
1:13 (11)
23:48 (6)
56 (4)
27:31 (5)
3:43 (27)
29:36 (4)
2:05 (2)
30:52 (4)
1:16 (5)
31:10 (4)
18 (8)
31:10  Lotta Karhola
5   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:44 (8)
6:22 (7)
1:38 (6)
10:17 (4)
3:55 (3)
11:46 (3)
1:29 (4)
16:36 (4)
4:50 (13)
21:18 (3)
4:42 (2)
22:37 (4)
1:19 (22)
23:40 (5)
1:03 (18)
27:05 (4)
3:25 (11)
29:36 (4)
2:31 (22)
30:55 (5)
1:19 (10)
31:14 (5)
19 (16)
31:14  Venla Niemi
6   Saara Norrgrann
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:20  Saara Norrgrann
7   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
5:00 (20)
6:46 (15)
1:46 (15)
10:45 (9)
3:59 (6)
12:33 (12)
1:48 (33)
17:07 (8)
4:34 (3)
21:59 (7)
4:52 (5)
23:10 (7)
1:11 (9)
24:04 (7)
54 (2)
27:56 (6)
3:52 (28)
30:00 (6)
2:04 (1)
31:20 (6)
1:20 (12)
31:39 (6)
19 (16)
31:39  Sofia Haajanen
8   Elli Virta
OK Trian
4:45 (9)
6:36 (11)
1:51 (23)
10:32 (7)
3:56 (4)
12:06 (6)
1:34 (11)
17:12 (9)
5:06 (26)
22:27 (9)
5:15 (17)
23:35 (9)
1:08 (5)
24:37 (9)
1:02 (14)
28:07 (7)
3:30 (16)
30:48 (7)
2:41 (26)
32:02 (7)
1:14 (3)
32:19 (7)
17 (6)
32:19  Elli Virta
9   Outi Hytönen
Kangasala SK
4:50 (12)
6:39 (12)
1:49 (21)
10:49 (10)
4:10 (13)
12:25 (9)
1:36 (16)
17:33 (13)
5:08 (27)
22:48 (13)
5:15 (17)
24:08 (14)
1:20 (24)
25:15 (13)
1:07 (24)
28:26 (8)
3:11 (3)
30:49 (8)
2:23 (17)
32:11 (8)
1:22 (21)
32:28 (8)
17 (6)
32:28  Outi Hytönen
10   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:35 (7)
6:31 (10)
1:56 (31)
10:56 (13)
4:25 (20)
12:34 (13)
1:38 (22)
17:39 (16)
5:05 (25)
23:00 (16)
5:21 (19)
24:17 (16)
1:17 (19)
25:20 (16)
1:03 (18)
28:45 (13)
3:25 (11)
31:08 (9)
2:23 (17)
32:27 (9)
1:19 (10)
32:41 (9)
14 (1)
32:41  Sari Nurmela
11   Riina Kuuselo
OK Linné
5:16 (28)
7:02 (25)
1:46 (15)
11:35 (24)
4:33 (24)
13:12 (23)
1:37 (19)
18:11 (23)
4:59 (18)
23:32 (23)
5:21 (19)
24:38 (20)
1:06 (3)
25:48 (20)
1:10 (27)
29:29 (19)
3:41 (24)
31:35 (11)
2:06 (3)
32:55 (11)
1:20 (12)
33:09 (10)
14 (1)
33:09  Riina Kuuselo
12   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
6:03 (37)
7:41 (34)
1:38 (6)
12:09 (33)
4:28 (22)
13:37 (30)
1:28 (1)
18:20 (25)
4:43 (8)
23:26 (22)
5:06 (10)
24:42 (21)
1:16 (14)
25:39 (19)
57 (5)
28:57 (14)
3:18 (5)
31:24 (10)
2:27 (21)
32:52 (10)
1:28 (34)
33:11 (11)
19 (16)
33:11  Inga Dambe
13   Emily Kemp
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:00 (20)
6:42 (13)
1:42 (8)
10:59 (14)
4:17 (16)
12:30 (11)
1:31 (7)
17:20 (10)
4:50 (13)
23:10 (18)
5:50 (30)
25:02 (22)
1:52 (39)
26:03 (22)
1:01 (12)
29:24 (17)
3:21 (6)
31:35 (11)
2:11 (5)
33:05 (12)
1:30 (39)
33:24 (12)
19 (16)
33:24  Emily Kemp
14   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
4:58 (18)
6:46 (15)
1:48 (19)
10:55 (11)
4:09 (12)
12:40 (15)
1:45 (30)
17:44 (18)
5:04 (23)
22:42 (11)
4:58 (7)
23:52 (11)
1:10 (7)
25:16 (15)
1:24 (36)
29:35 (20)
4:19 (34)
31:48 (14)
2:13 (6)
33:11 (13)
1:23 (23)
33:30 (13)
19 (16)
33:30  Maija Sianoja
15   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
4:58 (18)
6:49 (19)
1:51 (23)
11:22 (21)
4:33 (24)
13:02 (22)
1:40 (25)
18:02 (21)
5:00 (19)
23:11 (19)
5:09 (14)
24:24 (17)
1:13 (11)
25:29 (18)
1:05 (22)
29:40 (21)
4:11 (31)
31:54 (15)
2:14 (8)
33:15 (15)
1:21 (18)
33:31 (14)
16 (3)
33:31  Mira Kaskinen
16   Julia Järveläinen
IF Femman
4:46 (11)
6:49 (19)
2:03 (36)
11:15 (17)
4:26 (21)
12:50 (17)
1:35 (13)
17:38 (15)
4:48 (12)
22:46 (12)
5:08 (12)
24:06 (13)
1:20 (24)
25:06 (12)
1:00 (10)
29:20 (15)
4:14 (33)
31:46 (13)
2:26 (20)
33:14 (14)
1:28 (34)
33:32 (15)
18 (8)
33:32  Julia Järveläinen
17   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
4:34 (6)
6:18 (6)
1:44 (12)
10:55 (11)
4:37 (27)
12:26 (10)
1:31 (7)
17:26 (12)
5:00 (19)
22:54 (14)
5:28 (26)
24:04 (12)
1:10 (7)
25:05 (11)
1:01 (12)
28:37 (9)
3:32 (18)
31:57 (16)
3:20 (34)
33:22 (16)
1:25 (28)
33:42 (16)
20 (30)
33:42  Marttiina Joensuu
18   Marjo Liikanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:57 (17)
6:55 (22)
1:58 (33)
11:16 (18)
4:21 (17)
12:51 (18)
1:35 (13)
18:05 (22)
5:14 (31)
23:12 (20)
5:07 (11)
24:37 (19)
1:25 (28)
25:59 (21)
1:22 (33)
29:23 (16)
3:24 (9)
32:12 (18)
2:49 (30)
33:33 (17)
1:21 (18)
33:51 (17)
18 (8)
33:51  Marjo Liikanen
19   Sanna Paukkunen
MS Parma
5:06 (25)
7:11 (28)
2:05 (37)
11:35 (24)
4:24 (18)
13:17 (25)
1:42 (27)
18:34 (28)
5:17 (34)
23:56 (25)
5:22 (23)
25:12 (23)
1:16 (14)
26:09 (23)
57 (5)
29:48 (22)
3:39 (22)
32:10 (17)
2:22 (15)
33:33 (17)
1:23 (23)
33:52 (18)
19 (16)
33:52  Sanna Paukkunen
20   Anna Närhi
IFK Göteborg
4:45 (9)
6:28 (8)
1:43 (10)
11:05 (15)
4:37 (27)
12:37 (14)
1:32 (9)
17:37 (14)
5:00 (19)
23:23 (21)
5:46 (28)
25:26 (26)
2:03 (40)
26:36 (24)
1:10 (27)
30:03 (23)
3:27 (13)
32:24 (19)
2:21 (12)
33:46 (19)
1:22 (21)
34:07 (19)
21 (33)
34:07  Anna Närhi
20   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
4:50 (12)
6:55 (22)
2:05 (37)
11:19 (20)
4:24 (18)
12:54 (19)
1:35 (13)
17:47 (19)
4:53 (15)
22:59 (15)
5:12 (15)
24:15 (15)
1:16 (14)
25:15 (13)
1:00 (10)
28:37 (9)
3:22 (7)
32:29 (20)
3:52 (37)
33:49 (20)
1:20 (12)
34:07 (19)
18 (8)
34:07  Elli Peltomäki
22   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
6:42 (40)
8:30 (39)
1:48 (19)
12:30 (36)
4:00 (7)
14:07 (33)
1:37 (19)
18:54 (31)
4:47 (10)
23:59 (26)
5:05 (9)
25:34 (27)
1:35 (35)
27:03 (29)
1:29 (39)
30:26 (25)
3:23 (8)
32:47 (21)
2:21 (12)
34:05 (21)
1:18 (7)
34:24 (21)
19 (16)
34:24  Miia Niittynen
23   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
4:33 (5)
6:04 (3)
1:31 (2)
10:05 (3)
4:01 (8)
12:14 (8)
2:09 (36)
16:57 (7)
4:43 (8)
22:05 (8)
5:08 (12)
23:13 (8)
1:08 (5)
24:12 (8)
59 (9)
28:43 (12)
4:31 (36)
32:56 (23)
4:13 (38)
34:09 (22)
1:13 (1)
34:28 (22)
19 (16)
34:28  Tuulia Viberg
24   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
5:26 (31)
7:08 (26)
1:42 (8)
11:40 (27)
4:32 (23)
13:33 (29)
1:53 (34)
18:45 (29)
5:12 (30)
24:22 (28)
5:37 (27)
25:41 (28)
1:19 (22)
26:48 (26)
1:07 (24)
30:28 (27)
3:40 (23)
32:50 (22)
2:22 (15)
34:11 (23)
1:21 (18)
34:30 (23)
19 (16)
34:30  Karoliina Sundberg
25   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:23 (3)
5:54 (2)
1:31 (2)
9:34 (2)
3:40 (1)
11:43 (2)
2:09 (36)
16:18 (2)
4:35 (5)
21:30 (4)
5:12 (15)
22:35 (3)
1:05 (2)
23:39 (4)
1:04 (20)
30:17 (24)
6:38 (40)
33:00 (24)
2:43 (27)
34:18 (24)
1:18 (7)
34:37 (24)
19 (16)
34:37  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
26   Laura Ahonen
Kangasala SK
5:00 (20)
6:47 (17)
1:47 (17)
11:39 (26)
4:52 (36)
13:22 (26)
1:43 (28)
18:50 (30)
5:28 (39)
25:09 (31)
6:19 (36)
26:20 (31)
1:11 (9)
27:22 (31)
1:02 (14)
30:49 (29)
3:27 (13)
33:07 (25)
2:18 (11)
34:27 (25)
1:20 (12)
34:43 (25)
16 (3)
34:43  Laura Ahonen
27   Jenny Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:51 (14)
6:44 (14)
1:53 (25)
11:18 (19)
4:34 (26)
12:56 (20)
1:38 (22)
17:43 (17)
4:47 (10)
23:04 (17)
5:21 (19)
24:30 (18)
1:26 (30)
25:28 (17)
58 (8)
29:26 (18)
3:58 (29)
33:14 (26)
3:48 (36)
34:34 (26)
1:20 (12)
34:55 (26)
21 (33)
34:55  Jenny Patana
28   Kirsi Nurmi
IFK Göteborg
4:52 (15)
6:54 (21)
2:02 (35)
11:42 (28)
4:48 (34)
13:28 (28)
1:46 (32)
18:26 (27)
4:58 (17)
24:22 (28)
5:56 (33)
25:48 (29)
1:26 (30)
26:50 (28)
1:02 (14)
30:26 (25)
3:36 (19)
33:24 (27)
2:58 (33)
34:48 (27)
1:24 (26)
35:07 (27)
19 (16)
35:07  Kirsi Nurmi
29   Aino Mänkärlä
Lynx
6:06 (39)
7:49 (36)
1:43 (10)
11:57 (30)
4:08 (11)
13:25 (27)
1:28 (1)
18:21 (26)
4:56 (16)
25:30 (35)
7:09 (40)
26:53 (34)
1:23 (27)
28:10 (34)
1:17 (31)
31:18 (30)
3:08 (2)
33:32 (28)
2:14 (8)
34:52 (28)
1:20 (12)
35:11 (28)
19 (16)
35:11  Aino Mänkärlä
30   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
5:55 (35)
7:49 (36)
1:54 (27)
12:36 (37)
4:47 (33)
14:12 (34)
1:36 (16)
19:30 (34)
5:18 (35)
24:53 (30)
5:23 (24)
26:06 (30)
1:13 (11)
27:08 (30)
1:02 (14)
30:39 (28)
3:31 (17)
34:01 (29)
3:22 (35)
35:27 (29)
1:26 (31)
35:49 (29)
22 (38)
35:49  Susanna Tervo
31   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:01 (23)
6:48 (18)
1:47 (17)
11:34 (23)
4:46 (31)
13:12 (23)
1:38 (22)
18:15 (24)
5:03 (22)
24:05 (27)
5:50 (30)
25:21 (24)
1:16 (14)
26:48 (26)
1:27 (37)
31:52 (32)
5:04 (38)
34:16 (30)
2:24 (19)
35:45 (30)
1:29 (37)
36:08 (30)
23 (39)
36:08  Sanni Kivelä
32   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:47 (33)
7:41 (34)
1:54 (27)
12:38 (38)
4:57 (39)
14:21 (35)
1:43 (28)
19:48 (36)
5:27 (38)
25:14 (32)
5:26 (25)
27:28 (35)
2:14 (41)
28:33 (35)
1:05 (22)
32:11 (33)
3:38 (21)
34:32 (31)
2:21 (12)
35:57 (31)
1:25 (28)
36:15 (31)
18 (8)
36:15  Miitu Korhonen
33   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:56 (36)
7:32 (32)
1:36 (4)
11:28 (22)
3:56 (4)
12:57 (21)
1:29 (4)
17:24 (11)
4:27 (2)
22:27 (9)
5:03 (8)
23:45 (10)
1:18 (21)
24:55 (10)
1:10 (27)
28:37 (9)
3:42 (25)
35:20 (33)
6:43 (41)
36:33 (32)
1:13 (1)
36:54 (32)
21 (33)
36:54  Silja Kauppinen
34   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
5:20 (29)
7:37 (33)
2:17 (40)
12:28 (35)
4:51 (35)
14:02 (32)
1:34 (11)
19:17 (33)
5:15 (33)
25:15 (33)
5:58 (34)
26:40 (33)
1:25 (28)
27:56 (33)
1:16 (30)
32:20 (34)
4:24 (35)
35:13 (32)
2:53 (31)
36:41 (33)
1:28 (34)
37:02 (33)
21 (33)
37:02  Anni Heikkonen
35   Jannina Gustafsson
SK Uusi
5:12 (26)
7:10 (27)
1:58 (33)
11:55 (29)
4:45 (30)
14:56 (38)
3:01 (41)
20:30 (38)
5:34 (40)
26:19 (36)
5:49 (29)
27:40 (36)
1:21 (26)
29:08 (36)
1:28 (38)
32:45 (35)
3:37 (20)
35:32 (34)
2:47 (28)
36:59 (34)
1:27 (32)
37:17 (34)
18 (8)
37:17  Jannina Gustafsson
36   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:27 (32)
7:12 (30)
1:45 (14)
11:58 (31)
4:46 (31)
14:28 (36)
2:30 (39)
19:46 (35)
5:18 (35)
26:54 (39)
7:08 (39)
28:33 (39)
1:39 (37)
29:56 (37)
1:23 (34)
33:20 (36)
3:24 (9)
36:15 (35)
2:55 (32)
37:44 (35)
1:29 (37)
38:09 (35)
25 (41)
38:09  Laura Pajunen
37   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:25 (30)
7:14 (31)
1:49 (21)
11:58 (31)
4:44 (29)
13:43 (31)
1:45 (30)
19:08 (32)
5:25 (37)
26:45 (38)
7:37 (41)
28:19 (37)
1:34 (33)
30:01 (38)
1:42 (41)
34:12 (38)
4:11 (31)
36:59 (36)
2:47 (28)
38:26 (36)
1:27 (32)
38:44 (36)
18 (8)
38:44  Sanna Andelin
38   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
5:15 (27)
7:11 (28)
1:56 (31)
12:17 (34)
5:06 (40)
14:53 (37)
2:36 (40)
19:57 (37)
5:04 (23)
25:18 (34)
5:21 (19)
26:34 (32)
1:16 (14)
27:38 (32)
1:04 (20)
31:20 (31)
3:42 (25)
37:35 (37)
6:15 (40)
38:59 (37)
1:24 (26)
39:20 (37)
21 (33)
39:20  Saana-Maria Rahko
39   Marion Aebi
OK Tisaren
5:03 (24)
6:58 (24)
1:55 (29)
11:05 (15)
4:07 (10)
12:41 (16)
1:36 (16)
17:52 (20)
5:11 (29)
23:47 (24)
5:55 (32)
25:21 (24)
1:34 (33)
26:39 (25)
1:18 (32)
35:19 (39)
8:40 (41)
37:56 (38)
2:37 (24)
39:26 (38)
1:30 (39)
39:50 (38)
24 (40)
39:50  Marion Aebi
40   Ina Westerlund
OK77
7:46 (41)
9:39 (41)
1:53 (25)
14:32 (41)
4:53 (37)
16:13 (41)
1:41 (26)
21:27 (40)
5:14 (31)
27:47 (40)
6:20 (37)
29:25 (40)
1:38 (36)
30:48 (40)
1:23 (34)
35:34 (40)
4:46 (37)
38:07 (39)
2:33 (23)
39:32 (39)
1:25 (28)
39:51 (39)
19 (16)
39:51  Ina Westerlund
41   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:53 (34)
7:58 (38)
2:05 (37)
13:04 (39)
5:06 (40)
15:21 (39)
2:17 (38)
20:30 (38)
5:09 (28)
26:42 (37)
6:12 (35)
28:24 (38)
1:42 (38)
30:05 (39)
1:41 (40)
34:06 (37)
4:01 (30)
38:31 (40)
4:25 (39)
39:54 (40)
1:23 (23)
40:13 (40)
19 (16)
40:13  Anniina Suhonen
42   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:03 (37)
8:33 (40)
2:30 (41)
13:26 (40)
4:53 (37)
15:25 (40)
1:59 (35)
21:30 (41)
6:05 (41)
28:22 (41)
6:52 (38)
29:48 (41)
1:26 (30)
30:56 (41)
1:08 (26)
36:55 (41)
5:59 (39)
39:35 (41)
2:40 (25)
41:13 (41)
1:38 (41)
41:33 (41)
20 (30)
41:33  Sanni Kymäläinen
   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:36
-
50:50
22:14
-
-
-
-
58:33
-
58:51
18
hylätty  Satu Heittola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English