Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21E 3. päivä

Lähtölista

101Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:22:00   195288
102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN12:24:00   74887
103Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   207144
104Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:28:00   202645
105Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN12:30:00   177210
106Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN12:32:00   188550
107Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS12:34:00   205913
108Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN12:36:00   191949
109Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN12:38:00   216483
110Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:40:00   195469
111Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN12:42:00   190015
112Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN12:44:00   58776
113Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:46:00   159052
114Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN12:48:00   183467
115Ina WesterlundOK77FIN12:50:00   195291
116Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN12:52:00   54249
117Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:54:00   99301
118Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:56:00   88650
119Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN12:58:00   205557
120Aino MänkärläLynxFIN13:00:00   213948
121Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN13:02:00   50516
122Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFIN13:04:00   186751
123Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN13:06:00   182753
124Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN13:08:00   181838
125Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN13:10:00   185124
126Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:12:00   483285
127Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:14:00   173576
128Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:16:00   190611
129Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN13:18:00   158808
130Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:20:00   200065
131Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN13:22:00   42958
132Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:24:00   194472
133Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN13:26:00   202122
134Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN13:28:00   81764
135Marion AebiOK TisarenSUI13:30:00   180383
136Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN13:32:00   181586
137Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT13:34:00   192414
138Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN13:36:00   195156
139Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN13:38:00   148725
140Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:40:00   218291
141Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFIN13:42:00   312885
142Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN13:44:00   184960
143Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:46:00   183735
144Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:48:00   194115
145Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS13:50:00   214051
146Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:52:00   189308
147Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:54:00   179888
148Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:56:00   80984
149Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN13:58:00   183993
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English