Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anni-Maija Fincke
Norway
5:18 (4)
8:04 (3)
2:46 (2)
9:47 (3)
1:43 (3)
15:04 (3)
5:17 (2)
19:01 (2)
3:57 (1)
22:04 (1)
3:03 (2)
30:26 (1)
8:22 (2)
34:09 (1)
3:43 (5)
36:16 (1)
2:07 (2)
38:24 (1)
2:08 (12)
38:48 (1)
24 (16)
38:48  Anni-Maija Fincke
2   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
4:34 (1)
7:22 (1)
2:48 (3)
8:53 (1)
1:31 (1)
14:32 (2)
5:39 (5)
19:19 (3)
4:47 (9)
22:28 (2)
3:09 (3)
30:58 (2)
8:30 (3)
35:05 (2)
4:07 (8)
37:18 (2)
2:13 (6)
39:07 (2)
1:49 (5)
39:25 (2)
18 (2)
39:25  Johanna Kriikkula
3   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
5:05 (3)
7:34 (2)
2:29 (1)
9:09 (2)
1:35 (2)
14:19 (1)
5:10 (1)
18:22 (1)
4:03 (2)
26:19 (9)
7:57 (24)
34:39 (3)
8:20 (1)
38:19 (3)
3:40 (4)
40:29 (3)
2:10 (3)
42:31 (3)
2:02 (9)
42:53 (3)
22 (12)
42:53  Sanna Palomäki
4   Milla Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:23 (5)
8:32 (5)
3:09 (6)
10:56 (6)
2:24 (16)
16:50 (4)
5:54 (7)
21:11 (4)
4:21 (3)
24:06 (3)
2:55 (1)
35:52 (5)
11:46 (12)
39:37 (5)
3:45 (6)
41:48 (4)
2:11 (4)
43:24 (4)
1:36 (1)
43:41 (4)
17 (1)
43:41  Milla Lotvonen
5   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:13  Tiina Vilska
6   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:56 (2)
8:21 (4)
3:25 (9)
10:16 (4)
1:55 (8)
16:55 (5)
6:39 (12)
21:20 (5)
4:25 (4)
24:45 (4)
3:25 (6)
34:57 (4)
10:12 (5)
39:27 (4)
4:30 (13)
42:02 (5)
2:35 (9)
44:05 (5)
2:03 (10)
44:31 (5)
26 (21)
44:31  Laura Tiits
7   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:33 (7)
8:53 (7)
3:20 (7)
11:00 (7)
2:07 (12)
17:08 (6)
6:08 (9)
21:58 (6)
4:50 (10)
26:13 (8)
4:15 (15)
37:05 (6)
10:52 (6)
41:33 (7)
4:28 (12)
44:00 (7)
2:27 (7)
45:58 (7)
1:58 (8)
46:16 (6)
18 (2)
46:16  Outi Valkonen
7   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:47 (24)
13:26 (23)
3:39 (12)
15:22 (21)
1:56 (9)
20:56 (16)
5:34 (4)
25:38 (15)
4:42 (7)
29:05 (12)
3:27 (8)
37:50 (9)
8:45 (4)
41:28 (6)
3:38 (3)
43:57 (6)
2:29 (8)
45:53 (6)
1:56 (6)
46:16 (6)
23 (14)
46:16  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
9   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
5:37 (8)
8:41 (6)
3:04 (5)
10:25 (5)
1:44 (4)
17:21 (7)
6:56 (14)
22:31 (9)
5:10 (14)
26:04 (7)
3:33 (9)
37:36 (8)
11:32 (10)
41:48 (8)
4:12 (9)
44:29 (8)
2:41 (11)
46:36 (8)
2:07 (11)
46:54 (8)
18 (2)
46:54  Tiina Karvonen
10   Hanna Väätäinen
Iisalmen Visa
5:42 (9)
9:12 (9)
3:30 (11)
11:44 (9)
2:32 (19)
17:38 (9)
5:54 (7)
22:13 (7)
4:35 (6)
25:23 (5)
3:10 (4)
39:03 (11)
13:40 (15)
42:38 (10)
3:35 (2)
44:49 (9)
2:11 (4)
46:36 (8)
1:47 (2)
46:56 (9)
20 (9)
46:56  Hanna Väätäinen
11   Maija Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:55 (10)
9:20 (10)
3:25 (9)
11:48 (10)
2:28 (18)
18:20 (10)
6:32 (11)
23:23 (10)
5:03 (13)
27:06 (10)
3:43 (10)
38:17 (10)
11:11 (7)
42:22 (9)
4:05 (7)
45:05 (10)
2:43 (12)
47:17 (10)
2:12 (13)
47:42 (10)
25 (19)
47:42  Maija Kinni
12   Erika Uotila
Koovee
9:29 (23)
12:30 (19)
3:01 (4)
14:29 (16)
1:59 (11)
19:52 (13)
5:23 (3)
24:23 (12)
4:31 (5)
29:40 (13)
5:17 (19)
42:29 (12)
12:49 (14)
45:45 (12)
3:16 (1)
47:47 (11)
2:02 (1)
49:35 (11)
1:48 (4)
49:54 (11)
19 (7)
49:54  Erika Uotila
13   Henna Salminen
OK77
-
8:59 (8)
-
11:20 (8)
2:21 (15)
17:33 (8)
6:13 (10)
22:23 (8)
4:50 (10)
25:49 (6)
3:26 (7)
37:16 (7)
11:27 (9)
42:56 (11)
5:40 (22)
48:41 (12)
5:45 (26)
50:37 (12)
1:56 (6)
51:02 (12)
25 (19)
51:02  Henna Salminen
14   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:15 (14)
11:08 (14)
3:53 (15)
13:24 (15)
2:16 (14)
22:05 (18)
8:41 (19)
27:33 (18)
5:28 (19)
31:17 (16)
3:44 (11)
43:02 (14)
11:45 (11)
48:12 (14)
5:10 (17)
51:00 (13)
2:48 (13)
53:18 (13)
2:18 (16)
53:41 (13)
23 (14)
53:41  Sonja Nyberg
15   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:11 (13)
10:52 (11)
3:41 (13)
13:02 (14)
2:10 (13)
20:29 (15)
7:27 (17)
25:51 (16)
5:22 (17)
30:05 (14)
4:14 (14)
42:33 (13)
12:28 (13)
48:11 (13)
5:38 (21)
51:17 (14)
3:06 (15)
53:34 (14)
2:17 (15)
54:00 (14)
26 (21)
54:00  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
16   Tarja Tanner
Rasti-Pielinen
5:32 (6)
11:06 (13)
5:34 (22)
12:58 (13)
1:52 (7)
18:49 (11)
5:51 (6)
23:32 (11)
4:43 (8)
27:37 (11)
4:05 (12)
43:54 (15)
16:17 (21)
48:33 (15)
4:39 (14)
52:24 (15)
3:51 (23)
54:37 (15)
2:13 (14)
55:01 (15)
24 (16)
55:01  Tarja Tanner
17   Johanna Venesmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
7:26 (16)
11:11 (15)
3:45 (14)
12:56 (12)
1:45 (5)
19:59 (14)
7:03 (15)
25:21 (14)
5:22 (17)
33:19 (18)
7:58 (25)
44:45 (16)
11:26 (8)
49:39 (16)
4:54 (15)
54:06 (16)
4:27 (24)
56:27 (16)
2:21 (18)
56:47 (16)
20 (9)
56:47  Johanna Venesmäki
18   Maria Lerssi
Espoon Akilles
8:20 (19)
11:43 (16)
3:23 (8)
14:32 (17)
2:49 (22)
24:11 (21)
9:39 (23)
29:23 (19)
5:12 (16)
32:44 (17)
3:21 (5)
46:59 (17)
14:15 (17)
51:13 (17)
4:14 (10)
54:27 (17)
3:14 (16)
56:50 (17)
2:23 (19)
57:09 (17)
19 (7)
57:09  Maria Lerssi
19   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:22 (11)
12:41 (20)
6:19 (24)
14:38 (18)
1:57 (10)
21:42 (17)
7:04 (16)
26:53 (17)
5:11 (15)
31:06 (15)
4:13 (13)
48:19 (18)
17:13 (24)
53:15 (18)
4:56 (16)
56:06 (18)
2:51 (14)
58:24 (18)
2:18 (16)
58:46 (18)
22 (12)
58:46  Iida Peltonen
20   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:01 (12)
10:58 (12)
3:57 (16)
12:43 (11)
1:45 (5)
19:34 (12)
6:51 (13)
24:36 (13)
5:02 (12)
37:32 (21)
12:56 (26)
51:28 (20)
13:56 (16)
55:54 (20)
4:26 (11)
58:29 (20)
2:35 (9)
1:00:16 (19)
1:47 (2)
1:00:34 (19)
18 (2)
1:00:34  Kaisa Mäkitalo
21   Jenny Tunis
Kauhavan Wisa
7:23 (15)
11:55 (17)
4:32 (19)
14:44 (19)
2:49 (22)
23:21 (19)
8:37 (18)
30:09 (20)
6:48 (20)
34:56 (19)
4:47 (16)
49:43 (19)
14:47 (18)
54:54 (19)
5:11 (18)
58:25 (19)
3:31 (20)
1:01:21 (20)
2:56 (24)
1:01:49 (20)
28 (25)
1:01:49  Jenny Tunis
22   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:54 (17)
12:10 (18)
4:16 (18)
14:52 (20)
2:42 (20)
24:09 (20)
9:17 (21)
31:03 (21)
6:54 (21)
36:17 (20)
5:14 (18)
51:34 (21)
15:17 (19)
57:52 (21)
6:18 (23)
1:01:35 (21)
3:43 (21)
1:04:51 (21)
3:16 (26)
1:05:25 (21)
34 (26)
1:05:25  Maria Taanila
23   Suvi Niemi
SK Pohjantähti
-
13:13 (21)
-
16:07 (23)
2:54 (25)
27:02 (23)
10:55 (24)
34:26 (22)
7:24 (23)
39:36 (22)
5:10 (17)
56:31 (22)
16:55 (23)
1:02:00 (22)
5:29 (20)
1:05:22 (22)
3:22 (17)
1:07:55 (22)
2:33 (20)
1:08:13 (22)
18 (2)
1:08:13  Suvi Niemi
24   Hanna Helander
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:14 (18)
13:24 (22)
5:10 (21)
20:21 (26)
6:57 (26)
29:38 (26)
9:17 (21)
36:48 (24)
7:10 (22)
43:11 (26)
6:23 (23)
59:48 (24)
16:37 (22)
1:05:07 (23)
5:19 (19)
1:08:35 (23)
3:28 (19)
1:11:10 (23)
2:35 (21)
1:11:34 (23)
24 (16)
1:11:34  Hanna Helander
25   Sanna Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
8:40 (20)
13:39 (25)
4:59 (20)
16:21 (24)
2:42 (20)
25:23 (22)
9:02 (20)
37:37 (26)
12:14 (26)
43:10 (25)
5:33 (21)
59:08 (23)
15:58 (20)
1:05:33 (24)
6:25 (24)
1:08:55 (24)
3:22 (17)
1:11:37 (24)
2:42 (22)
1:12:03 (24)
26 (21)
1:12:03  Sanna Vuorinen
26   Veera Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:05 (21)
14:42 (26)
5:37 (23)
17:32 (25)
2:50 (24)
29:07 (25)
11:35 (26)
37:02 (25)
7:55 (24)
42:25 (24)
5:23 (20)
1:01:42 (25)
19:17 (25)
1:09:00 (25)
7:18 (25)
1:12:50 (25)
3:50 (22)
1:15:33 (25)
2:43 (23)
1:15:54 (25)
21 (11)
1:15:54  Veera Mäkitalo
27   Eija Ihanainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:20 (22)
13:35 (24)
4:15 (17)
16:01 (22)
2:26 (17)
27:02 (23)
11:01 (25)
36:27 (23)
9:25 (25)
42:07 (23)
5:40 (22)
1:03:10 (26)
21:03 (26)
1:11:01 (26)
7:51 (26)
1:15:45 (26)
4:44 (25)
1:18:57 (26)
3:12 (25)
1:19:23 (26)
26 (21)
1:19:23  Eija Ihanainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English