Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Matleena Boström
Sweden
3:52 (20)
6:00 (10)
2:08 (1)
8:26 (7)
2:26 (4)
11:09 (1)
2:43 (1)
18:11 (1)
7:02 (1)
19:46 (1)
1:35 (4)
22:17 (1)
2:31 (1)
23:20 (1)
1:03 (1)
27:15 (1)
3:55 (1)
29:06 (1)
1:51 (8)
29:22 (1)
16 (4)
29:22  Matleena Boström
2   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:26 (8)
5:37 (5)
2:11 (2)
7:59 (1)
2:22 (1)
11:10 (2)
3:11 (5)
18:38 (2)
7:28 (5)
20:16 (2)
1:38 (8)
22:55 (2)
2:39 (5)
24:08 (2)
1:13 (15)
28:25 (2)
4:17 (8)
30:18 (2)
1:53 (13)
30:32 (2)
14 (1)
30:32  Oona Valkonen
3   Jenna Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:23 (7)
5:36 (4)
2:13 (5)
8:07 (4)
2:31 (6)
11:12 (4)
3:05 (4)
19:19 (4)
8:07 (14)
20:52 (4)
1:33 (1)
23:29 (3)
2:37 (4)
24:33 (3)
1:04 (3)
28:47 (3)
4:14 (6)
30:37 (3)
1:50 (5)
30:57 (3)
20 (31)
30:57  Jenna Pajunen
4   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:20 (6)
5:31 (3)
2:11 (2)
7:59 (1)
2:28 (5)
11:10 (2)
3:11 (5)
19:45 (7)
8:35 (20)
21:23 (7)
1:38 (8)
23:54 (4)
2:31 (1)
25:03 (4)
1:09 (10)
29:24 (4)
4:21 (9)
31:12 (4)
1:48 (4)
31:30 (4)
18 (14)
31:30  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
5   Laura Portin
Norway
3:15 (3)
5:38 (6)
2:23 (12)
9:16 (10)
3:38 (30)
12:15 (10)
2:59 (2)
19:36 (6)
7:21 (4)
21:11 (6)
1:35 (4)
24:15 (8)
3:04 (18)
25:19 (7)
1:04 (3)
29:28 (5)
4:09 (4)
31:20 (5)
1:52 (10)
31:37 (5)
17 (7)
31:37  Laura Portin
6   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
3:41 (13)
5:55 (9)
2:14 (6)
9:00 (9)
3:05 (23)
12:03 (8)
3:03 (3)
19:58 (9)
7:55 (11)
21:42 (9)
1:44 (15)
24:14 (7)
2:32 (3)
25:22 (8)
1:08 (7)
29:29 (6)
4:07 (3)
31:21 (6)
1:52 (10)
31:40 (6)
19 (27)
31:40  Iida Savolainen
7   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:07 (1)
5:29 (2)
2:22 (10)
8:06 (3)
2:37 (10)
11:37 (5)
3:31 (21)
19:49 (8)
8:12 (15)
21:38 (8)
1:49 (22)
24:24 (9)
2:46 (7)
25:34 (9)
1:10 (11)
29:37 (7)
4:03 (2)
31:34 (7)
1:57 (17)
31:50 (7)
16 (4)
31:50  Anna Moilanen
8   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
3:15 (3)
5:50 (8)
2:35 (19)
8:15 (5)
2:25 (3)
11:41 (6)
3:26 (17)
18:51 (3)
7:10 (3)
20:25 (3)
1:34 (2)
24:02 (6)
3:37 (31)
25:05 (5)
1:03 (1)
30:36 (9)
5:31 (30)
32:26 (8)
1:50 (5)
32:43 (8)
17 (7)
32:43  Henna Höglund
9   Hanna-Mari Siivonen
Koovee
3:55 (21)
6:21 (16)
2:26 (16)
9:19 (12)
2:58 (17)
12:56 (13)
3:37 (26)
20:40 (10)
7:44 (9)
22:40 (13)
2:00 (30)
25:27 (12)
2:47 (8)
26:38 (11)
1:11 (13)
30:53 (10)
4:15 (7)
32:32 (10)
1:39 (1)
32:49 (9)
17 (7)
32:49  Hanna-Mari Siivonen
9   Lena Jauhiainen
OK Trian
3:26 (8)
7:04 (31)
3:38 (39)
9:40 (18)
2:36 (8)
13:00 (15)
3:20 (11)
20:43 (11)
7:43 (7)
22:24 (10)
1:41 (11)
25:15 (11)
2:51 (10)
26:23 (10)
1:08 (7)
30:35 (8)
4:12 (5)
32:31 (9)
1:56 (15)
32:49 (9)
18 (14)
32:49  Lena Jauhiainen
11   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:35 (10)
6:01 (12)
2:26 (16)
8:25 (6)
2:24 (2)
11:45 (7)
3:20 (11)
19:27 (5)
7:42 (6)
21:01 (5)
1:34 (2)
23:55 (5)
2:54 (12)
25:11 (6)
1:16 (20)
31:18 (11)
6:07 (35)
33:10 (11)
1:52 (10)
33:28 (11)
18 (14)
33:28  Hanna Raitanen
12   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
3:15 (3)
6:00 (10)
2:45 (28)
11:01 (32)
5:01 (40)
14:13 (28)
3:12 (9)
21:56 (18)
7:43 (7)
23:38 (18)
1:42 (13)
26:48 (15)
3:10 (20)
28:01 (15)
1:13 (15)
32:41 (13)
4:40 (14)
34:32 (12)
1:51 (8)
34:49 (12)
17 (7)
34:49  Mari Seppänen
13   Eveliina Nykänen
Lappeen Riento
3:43 (14)
6:07 (14)
2:24 (13)
12:34 (38)
6:27 (41)
15:45 (35)
3:11 (5)
22:54 (27)
7:09 (2)
24:31 (24)
1:37 (6)
27:19 (17)
2:48 (9)
28:27 (16)
1:08 (7)
32:51 (15)
4:24 (11)
34:36 (13)
1:45 (2)
34:56 (13)
20 (31)
34:56  Eveliina Nykänen
14   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:13 (26)
6:59 (28)
2:46 (30)
9:32 (16)
2:33 (7)
12:52 (12)
3:20 (11)
20:44 (12)
7:52 (10)
22:25 (11)
1:41 (11)
25:09 (10)
2:44 (6)
26:42 (12)
1:33 (34)
32:42 (14)
6:00 (34)
34:42 (14)
2:00 (22)
34:59 (14)
17 (7)
34:59  Reetta Lassila
15   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:37 (12)
6:02 (13)
2:25 (15)
8:38 (8)
2:36 (8)
12:09 (9)
3:31 (21)
21:28 (16)
9:19 (31)
23:20 (16)
1:52 (23)
26:13 (13)
2:53 (11)
27:29 (13)
1:16 (20)
32:29 (12)
5:00 (19)
34:54 (15)
2:25 (39)
35:11 (15)
17 (7)
35:11  Miia Karetjoki
16   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:46 (15)
6:38 (21)
2:52 (32)
9:17 (11)
2:39 (11)
12:29 (11)
3:12 (9)
20:54 (13)
8:25 (17)
22:31 (12)
1:37 (6)
26:45 (14)
4:14 (35)
27:56 (14)
1:11 (13)
33:15 (17)
5:19 (25)
35:01 (16)
1:46 (3)
35:19 (16)
18 (14)
35:19  Saara Malinen
17   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
4:28 (30)
7:28 (34)
3:00 (35)
10:09 (25)
2:41 (12)
13:30 (21)
3:21 (15)
22:35 (22)
9:05 (26)
24:29 (23)
1:54 (25)
27:25 (19)
2:56 (13)
28:38 (17)
1:13 (15)
33:14 (16)
4:36 (13)
35:31 (17)
2:17 (34)
35:49 (17)
18 (14)
35:49  Riikka Suomalainen
18   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (29)
6:36 (20)
2:18 (9)
9:48 (19)
3:12 (25)
13:08 (17)
3:20 (11)
21:14 (15)
8:06 (13)
22:59 (15)
1:45 (17)
27:34 (22)
4:35 (39)
29:20 (24)
1:46 (40)
33:42 (18)
4:22 (10)
35:39 (18)
1:57 (17)
35:57 (18)
18 (14)
35:57  Ellu Munukka
19   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
3:10 (2)
5:26 (1)
2:16 (8)
10:10 (26)
4:44 (37)
13:40 (24)
3:30 (19)
22:08 (19)
8:28 (18)
23:52 (19)
1:44 (15)
27:24 (18)
3:32 (29)
28:55 (22)
1:31 (32)
33:42 (18)
4:47 (16)
35:43 (19)
2:01 (24)
36:01 (19)
18 (14)
36:01  Katariina Tiitto
20   Hilla Lamminpää
Paimion Rasti
4:00 (23)
6:44 (23)
2:44 (25)
9:39 (17)
2:55 (15)
13:40 (24)
4:01 (35)
22:44 (24)
9:04 (25)
24:31 (24)
1:47 (21)
27:30 (21)
2:59 (16)
28:40 (18)
1:10 (11)
33:48 (20)
5:08 (23)
35:53 (20)
2:05 (27)
36:09 (20)
16 (4)
36:09  Hilla Lamminpää
21   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:03 (25)
6:40 (22)
2:37 (21)
9:29 (14)
2:49 (14)
13:19 (19)
3:50 (29)
22:36 (23)
9:17 (29)
24:22 (21)
1:46 (19)
27:18 (16)
2:56 (13)
28:41 (19)
1:23 (27)
34:09 (22)
5:28 (28)
36:13 (22)
2:04 (26)
36:28 (21)
15 (3)
36:28  Ella Nurmi
21   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
-
6:53 (26)
-
9:55 (22)
3:02 (18)
13:58 (27)
4:03 (36)
22:49 (26)
8:51 (23)
24:35 (26)
1:46 (19)
27:39 (23)
3:04 (18)
28:52 (21)
1:13 (15)
33:58 (21)
5:06 (22)
36:07 (21)
2:09 (30)
36:28 (21)
21 (35)
36:28  Ida-Marie Skogvik
23   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
3:48 (18)
6:18 (15)
2:30 (18)
9:25 (13)
3:07 (24)
13:16 (18)
3:51 (30)
22:12 (20)
8:56 (24)
24:07 (20)
1:55 (27)
27:26 (20)
3:19 (25)
28:47 (20)
1:21 (24)
34:45 (23)
5:58 (32)
36:44 (23)
1:59 (20)
36:58 (23)
14 (1)
36:58  Miina Ruokolainen
24   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:47 (16)
6:30 (18)
2:43 (23)
10:16 (28)
3:46 (31)
14:19 (29)
4:03 (36)
23:01 (28)
8:42 (22)
24:56 (28)
1:55 (27)
28:33 (25)
3:37 (31)
29:58 (25)
1:25 (29)
34:54 (24)
4:56 (18)
37:02 (24)
2:08 (29)
37:20 (24)
18 (14)
37:20  Ritva Partanen
25   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
5:01 (35)
7:25 (32)
2:24 (13)
10:08 (24)
2:43 (13)
13:38 (23)
3:30 (19)
21:53 (17)
8:15 (16)
23:32 (17)
1:39 (10)
29:57 (31)
6:25 (41)
31:11 (29)
1:14 (19)
35:56 (25)
4:45 (15)
37:51 (25)
1:55 (14)
38:09 (25)
18 (14)
38:09  Johanna Tiitto
26   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
3:51 (19)
6:27 (17)
2:36 (20)
9:31 (15)
3:04 (20)
12:58 (14)
3:27 (18)
22:47 (25)
9:49 (35)
24:52 (27)
2:05 (34)
29:42 (30)
4:50 (40)
31:17 (30)
1:35 (36)
36:22 (27)
5:05 (20)
38:28 (26)
2:06 (28)
38:47 (26)
19 (27)
38:47  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
27   Emmi Hasu
OK Trian
4:02 (24)
6:47 (24)
2:45 (28)
11:15 (33)
4:28 (35)
15:14 (33)
3:59 (32)
24:48 (34)
9:34 (32)
26:46 (33)
1:58 (29)
30:01 (32)
3:15 (21)
31:21 (31)
1:20 (23)
36:36 (29)
5:15 (24)
38:35 (28)
1:59 (20)
38:53 (27)
18 (14)
38:53  Emmi Hasu
27   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:47 (16)
6:30 (18)
2:43 (23)
9:49 (20)
3:19 (27)
13:24 (20)
3:35 (25)
22:33 (21)
9:09 (28)
24:25 (22)
1:52 (23)
27:51 (24)
3:26 (26)
29:13 (23)
1:22 (26)
36:21 (26)
7:08 (42)
38:33 (27)
2:12 (32)
38:53 (27)
20 (31)
38:53  Pinja Toivanen
29   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
4:30 (32)
6:52 (25)
2:22 (10)
10:13 (27)
3:21 (28)
13:34 (22)
3:21 (15)
24:24 (33)
10:50 (38)
26:09 (31)
1:45 (17)
30:42 (34)
4:33 (38)
31:49 (33)
1:07 (6)
36:44 (30)
4:55 (17)
38:40 (29)
1:56 (15)
38:59 (29)
19 (27)
38:59  Hanne Kolehmainen
30   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:16 (27)
7:00 (29)
2:44 (25)
11:46 (35)
4:46 (38)
15:19 (34)
3:33 (24)
24:00 (32)
8:41 (21)
25:54 (30)
1:54 (25)
29:12 (27)
3:18 (24)
31:36 (32)
2:24 (41)
36:57 (32)
5:21 (26)
38:57 (31)
2:00 (22)
39:14 (30)
17 (7)
39:14  Marjo Bergman
30   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
4:41 (33)
7:25 (32)
2:44 (25)
10:29 (30)
3:04 (20)
14:40 (31)
4:11 (39)
23:58 (31)
9:18 (30)
26:12 (32)
2:14 (37)
29:40 (29)
3:28 (27)
31:01 (28)
1:21 (24)
36:30 (28)
5:29 (29)
38:52 (30)
2:22 (38)
39:14 (30)
22 (37)
39:14  Heini Hemminki
32   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (27)
7:02 (30)
2:46 (30)
9:57 (23)
2:55 (15)
13:44 (26)
3:47 (28)
23:27 (29)
9:43 (33)
25:31 (29)
2:04 (33)
28:48 (26)
3:17 (23)
30:13 (26)
1:25 (29)
36:44 (30)
6:31 (39)
39:02 (32)
2:18 (36)
39:22 (32)
20 (31)
39:22  Anni Karhunen
33   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
3:36 (11)
5:48 (7)
2:12 (4)
9:50 (21)
4:02 (34)
13:01 (16)
3:11 (5)
20:58 (14)
7:57 (12)
22:41 (14)
1:43 (14)
29:25 (28)
6:44 (42)
30:31 (27)
1:06 (5)
37:19 (34)
6:48 (41)
39:17 (33)
1:58 (19)
39:36 (33)
19 (27)
39:36  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
34   Terhi Huovinen
Iisalmen Visa
5:11 (38)
7:52 (36)
2:41 (22)
10:54 (31)
3:02 (18)
14:34 (30)
3:40 (27)
23:39 (30)
9:05 (26)
27:33 (34)
3:54 (42)
30:34 (33)
3:01 (17)
31:58 (34)
1:24 (28)
37:03 (33)
5:05 (20)
39:49 (34)
2:46 (42)
40:11 (34)
22 (37)
40:11  Terhi Huovinen
35   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:58 (22)
6:54 (27)
2:56 (33)
10:20 (29)
3:26 (29)
14:46 (32)
4:26 (40)
25:27 (35)
10:41 (37)
28:08 (36)
2:41 (40)
31:44 (37)
3:36 (30)
33:19 (37)
1:35 (36)
38:41 (35)
5:22 (27)
41:01 (35)
2:20 (37)
41:22 (35)
21 (35)
41:22  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
36   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:45 (34)
7:41 (35)
2:56 (33)
11:40 (34)
3:59 (33)
15:48 (36)
4:08 (38)
25:39 (36)
9:51 (36)
27:40 (35)
2:01 (31)
31:10 (35)
3:30 (28)
32:35 (35)
1:25 (29)
38:54 (37)
6:19 (36)
41:11 (37)
2:17 (34)
41:29 (36)
18 (14)
41:29  Emmi Kaalimaa
37   Emma Juga
OK Trian
4:29 (31)
7:56 (37)
3:27 (38)
12:38 (39)
4:42 (36)
16:37 (37)
3:59 (32)
26:21 (37)
9:44 (34)
28:22 (37)
2:01 (31)
31:38 (36)
3:16 (22)
33:11 (36)
1:33 (34)
38:49 (36)
5:38 (31)
41:05 (36)
2:16 (33)
41:30 (37)
25 (42)
41:30  Emma Juga
38   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:54 (41)
11:09 (41)
2:15 (7)
19:45 (42)
8:36 (42)
23:16 (42)
3:31 (21)
31:47 (42)
8:31 (19)
33:56 (42)
2:09 (36)
36:54 (41)
2:58 (15)
38:10 (39)
1:16 (20)
42:37 (38)
4:27 (12)
44:27 (38)
1:50 (5)
44:50 (38)
23 (40)
44:50  Annemari Murtovaara
39   Tiina Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:01 (35)
8:19 (38)
3:18 (37)
12:09 (37)
3:50 (32)
16:50 (39)
4:41 (41)
27:44 (38)
10:54 (39)
30:09 (38)
2:25 (39)
34:40 (38)
4:31 (37)
36:18 (38)
1:38 (38)
42:43 (39)
6:25 (38)
44:45 (39)
2:02 (25)
45:03 (39)
18 (14)
45:03  Tiina Laitinen
40   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
5:34 (40)
13:21 (42)
7:47 (41)
16:25 (41)
3:04 (20)
20:25 (41)
4:00 (34)
31:26 (41)
11:01 (40)
33:34 (41)
2:08 (35)
37:25 (42)
3:51 (33)
38:56 (42)
1:31 (32)
44:54 (41)
5:58 (32)
47:03 (40)
2:09 (30)
47:21 (40)
18 (14)
47:21  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
41   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:27 (39)
8:39 (39)
3:12 (36)
13:28 (40)
4:49 (39)
17:24 (40)
3:56 (31)
28:26 (39)
11:02 (41)
30:42 (39)
2:16 (38)
35:00 (39)
4:18 (36)
38:19 (40)
3:19 (42)
44:42 (40)
6:23 (37)
47:08 (41)
2:26 (40)
47:31 (41)
23 (40)
47:31  Iida Nummela
42   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
5:06 (37)
8:46 (40)
3:40 (40)
12:04 (36)
3:18 (26)
16:49 (38)
4:45 (42)
29:49 (40)
13:00 (42)
32:41 (40)
2:52 (41)
36:48 (40)
4:07 (34)
38:30 (41)
1:42 (39)
45:05 (42)
6:35 (40)
47:36 (42)
2:31 (41)
47:58 (42)
22 (37)
47:58  Minna Marttinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English