Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2287220 vacantvac14:03:0011:37:0011:31:0011:11:00 
2288Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN14:17:0011:27:0010:25:0011:41:00   218867
2289Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:21:0011:59:0010:33:0012:17:00   154662
2290Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN14:39:0010:57:0011:25:0011:21:00   190069
2291Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN  11:05:0011:29:00   179490
2292Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:13:0012:23:0011:07:0011:33:00   186348
2293Emmi HasuOK TrianFIN13:35:0012:21:0011:19:00    218479
2294Heini HemminkiRastiketutFIN14:29:0011:05:0010:57:0011:51:00   153867
2295Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN  10:03:0012:09:00   42484
2296Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN13:17:0012:03:0011:17:0011:35:00   153194
2297Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFIN13:15:0012:17:0010:43:0011:57:00   483870
2298Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN13:29:0012:01:0010:05:0012:23:00   90887
2299Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:59:0011:15:0010:59:0012:11:00   153114
2300Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:09:0012:29:0011:03:0011:39:00   177473
2301Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:07:0011:13:0010:51:0012:13:00   485487
2302Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN 11:41:0011:11:0011:07:00   203189
2303Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:37:00 10:11:0012:03:00   57024
2304Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN14:19:0011:03:0010:53:0012:05:00   220900
2305Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:51:0011:35:0011:37:0011:09:00   90908
2306Riina LiuhaKangasala SKFIN   12:29:00   155809
2307Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0011:19:0011:33:0010:57:00   409723
2308Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN13:45:0012:15:0010:39:0011:19:00   175357
2309Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:19:0011:49:0011:29:0011:31:00   190872
2310Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:41:0012:11:0010:07:0012:01:00   206753
2311Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN 11:53:00     170908
2312Annemari MurtovaaraKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:05:0011:55:0010:55:0012:25:00   154571
2313Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:39:0012:33:0010:01:0011:49:00   173643
2314Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:07:0011:43:0011:13:0012:19:00   90189
2315Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN13:53:0012:19:0010:47:0011:15:00   180524
2316Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:03:0011:45:0011:27:0011:45:00   159576
2317Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN14:33:0011:25:0010:19:0011:47:00   220503
2318Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN14:09:0011:01:0011:39:0011:23:00   140656
2319Laura PortinNorwayFIN14:15:0011:33:0010:17:0011:59:00   190337
2320Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:57:0012:09:0010:15:0011:37:00   195432
2321Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN14:05:0012:35:0010:29:0011:03:00   46504
2322Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN13:01:0011:31:0011:21:0012:33:00   205849
2323Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN13:31:0012:25:0011:09:0011:05:00   192286
2324Hanna-Mari SiivonenKooveeFIN13:11:0011:51:0010:49:0012:31:00   201208
2325Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN13:27:0011:57:0010:41:0012:15:00   95980
2326Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN14:25:0011:07:0011:23:0011:27:00   46604
2327Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN13:47:0012:31:0011:01:0011:01:00   215411
2328Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN14:01:0011:23:0011:35:0011:13:00   215332
2329Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN13:43:0011:47:0010:21:0012:21:00   210317
2330Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN14:11:0011:29:0010:13:0012:27:00   201457
2331Emma JugaOK TrianFIN13:49:0011:17:0010:31:0012:35:00   201556
233236 vacantvac14:37:0011:39:0010:09:0011:43:00 
233337 vacantvac13:23:0012:27:0010:35:0011:55:00 
233438 vacantvac13:33:0012:05:0011:15:0011:17:00 
233539 vacantvac14:31:0010:59:0010:27:0012:07:00 
2336Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:25:0012:13:0010:37:0011:53:00   40980
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English