Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D18E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,5 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:18:00   20:17 (1)     45:04  
2.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   21:42 (2)     49:20  
3.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:24:00   21:47 (3)     52:13  
4.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:16:00   27:20 (10)     55:30  
5.   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi Lapin Veikot  FIN  10:26:00   25:09 (6)     55:33  
6.   Isabel Donner OK77  FIN  10:42:00   28:07 (12)     56:57  
7.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:08:00   24:38 (5)     56:59  
8.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:48:00   26:23 (9)     57:08  
9.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:10:00   26:01 (8)     57:09  
10.   Annika Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   25:15 (7)     58:46  
11.   Saana Backman Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:14:00   29:59 (16)     1:01:32  
12.   Milla Rajala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:50:00   29:04 (13)     1:02:48  
13.   Henna Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:18:00   24:26 (4)     1:05:39  
14.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   29:12 (14)     1:05:48  
15.   Riikka Hautamäki Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   28:04 (11)     1:07:05  
16.   Laura Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:10:00   30:06 (17)     1:08:24  
17.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  10:44:00   29:36 (15)     1:08:59  
18.   Saara Siren Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:12:00   32:24 (21)     1:09:02  
19.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:34:00   31:58 (18)     1:11:23  
20.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   32:17 (19)     1:13:45  
21.   Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:06:00   35:44 (25)     1:15:00  
22.   Katariina Aaltonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:22:00   32:19 (20)     1:17:04  
23.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:36:00   34:38 (23)     1:19:20  
24.   OIga Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:12:00   38:42 (27)     1:20:31  
25.   Ella Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:28:00   34:31 (22)     1:20:50  
26.   Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:52:00   35:34 (24)     1:23:26  
27.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:14:00   37:05 (26)     1:25:32  
28.   Anna Breton USA  USA  10:58:00   43:33 (28)     1:25:36  
29.   Oona Huhtela Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:16:00   44:18 (29)     1:27:05  
   Laura Kotila Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00         ei läht.  
   Elina Breton USA  USA  10:32:00         ei läht.  
   31 vacant vac    10:46:00         ei läht.  
   29 vacant vac    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Veera Stenius Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:02:00         ei läht.  
   30 vacant vac    11:08:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English