Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D18E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,8 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,5 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:00:00   39:50 (1)     44:57  
2.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   42:41 (3)     47:26  
3.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:08:00   43:19 (4)     48:26  
4.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:58:00   42:34 (2)     48:37  
5.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:34:00   45:31 (5)     50:26  
6.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:22:00   47:57 (6)     53:30  
7.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:38:00   48:34 (7)     54:16  
8.   Saana Backman Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:16:00   51:35 (9)     57:09  
9.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:48:00   51:34 (8)     57:50  
10.   Annika Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:24:00   52:34 (10)     58:16  
11.   Isabel Donner OK77  FIN  13:42:00   55:53 (11)     1:01:32  
12.   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:18:00   56:15 (12)     1:02:14  
13.   Laura Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:48:00   57:40 (13)     1:04:54  
14.   Katariina Aaltonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:06:00   1:00:44 (14)     1:07:47  
15.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:42:00   1:01:54 (15)     1:09:40  
16.   Saara Siren Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:20:00   1:03:15 (17)     1:10:08  
17.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:28:00   1:02:56 (16)     1:10:22  
18.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:14:00   1:03:33 (18)     1:10:24  
19.   Riikka Hautamäki Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:00   1:04:37 (19)     1:11:50  
20.   Ella Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:36:00   1:05:05 (20)     1:12:41  
21.   OIga Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:10:00   1:05:55 (21)     1:12:51  
22.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  14:26:00   1:06:59 (23)     1:13:25  
23.   Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:04:00   1:06:28 (22)     1:13:37  
24.   Anna Breton USA  USA  13:54:00   1:12:47 (24)     1:19:48  
25.   Oona Huhtela Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:50:00   1:13:09 (25)     1:21:20  
26.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:44:00   1:17:32 (26)     1:26:17  
27.   Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:44:00   1:23:51 (27)     1:32:05  
   29 vacant vac    13:52:00         ei läht.  
   30 vacant vac    13:56:00         ei läht.  
   Elina Breton USA  USA  14:02:00         ei läht.  
   Veera Stenius Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:12:00         ei läht.  
   Laura Kotila Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:30:00         ei läht.  
   31 vacant vac    14:46:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English