Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D16E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:41 (5)
6:39 (5)
58 (5)
12:05 (5)
5:26 (4)
19:33 (4)
7:28 (7)
21:31 (4)
1:58 (7)
28:18 (1)
6:47 (2)
30:50 (2)
2:32 (6)
31:59 (1)
1:09 (5)
34:19 (1)
2:20 (2)
35:36 (1)
1:17 (5)
38:22 (1)
2:46 (1)
39:32 (1)
1:10 (3)
39:50 (1)
18 (19)
39:50  Inka Nurminen
2   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:25 (4)
6:26 (4)
1:01 (7)
12:01 (4)
5:35 (7)
19:07 (3)
7:06 (3)
21:00 (3)
1:53 (6)
28:33 (3)
7:33 (8)
30:58 (3)
2:25 (5)
32:10 (3)
1:12 (7)
34:29 (2)
2:19 (1)
36:03 (3)
1:34 (15)
39:02 (2)
2:59 (3)
40:15 (2)
1:13 (7)
40:32 (2)
17 (12)
40:32  Satu Tuomisto
3   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:18 (2)
6:20 (3)
1:02 (9)
10:51 (1)
4:31 (1)
18:33 (2)
7:42 (10)
20:56 (2)
2:23 (25)
28:27 (2)
7:31 (7)
30:49 (1)
2:22 (4)
32:05 (2)
1:16 (12)
34:30 (3)
2:25 (3)
36:01 (2)
1:31 (10)
39:34 (3)
3:33 (7)
40:44 (3)
1:10 (3)
41:00 (3)
16 (4)
41:00  Henna Pylvänäinen
4   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:14 (1)
6:06 (1)
52 (1)
12:59 (8)
6:53 (20)
20:06 (6)
7:07 (4)
21:49 (6)
1:43 (4)
28:53 (4)
7:04 (3)
31:04 (4)
2:11 (1)
32:36 (4)
1:32 (32)
35:02 (4)
2:26 (4)
36:12 (4)
1:10 (1)
39:52 (4)
3:40 (11)
41:02 (4)
1:10 (3)
41:20 (4)
18 (19)
41:20  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
5   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:45 (7)
6:42 (6)
57 (2)
11:58 (3)
5:16 (3)
19:54 (5)
7:56 (11)
21:36 (5)
1:42 (3)
29:49 (6)
8:13 (13)
33:32 (8)
3:43 (30)
34:40 (7)
1:08 (4)
37:10 (6)
2:30 (6)
38:29 (6)
1:19 (6)
41:55 (5)
3:26 (4)
43:06 (5)
1:11 (6)
43:24 (5)
18 (19)
43:24  Kaisa Klemettinen
6   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:21 (3)
6:18 (2)
57 (2)
11:55 (2)
5:37 (8)
17:48 (1)
5:53 (1)
20:45 (1)
2:57 (34)
31:09 (9)
10:24 (29)
33:23 (7)
2:14 (3)
34:24 (6)
1:01 (1)
36:52 (5)
2:28 (5)
38:14 (5)
1:22 (8)
42:04 (6)
3:50 (13)
43:23 (6)
1:19 (12)
43:42 (6)
19 (28)
43:42  Lotta Eerola
7   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:09 (21)
8:06 (18)
57 (2)
14:44 (15)
6:38 (17)
21:16 (8)
6:32 (2)
24:00 (9)
2:44 (32)
30:30 (7)
6:30 (1)
32:43 (6)
2:13 (2)
33:50 (5)
1:07 (2)
39:36 (8)
5:46 (38)
40:48 (8)
1:12 (3)
43:41 (7)
2:53 (2)
44:48 (7)
1:07 (2)
45:07 (7)
19 (28)
45:07  Anu Tuomisto
8   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
6:30 (12)
7:37 (11)
1:07 (10)
13:20 (10)
5:43 (10)
21:20 (9)
8:00 (13)
23:22 (8)
2:02 (12)
30:39 (8)
7:17 (6)
33:35 (9)
2:56 (13)
34:49 (8)
1:14 (10)
37:32 (7)
2:43 (8)
39:12 (7)
1:40 (18)
43:48 (8)
4:36 (23)
45:13 (8)
1:25 (23)
45:30 (8)
17 (12)
45:30  Maria Määttänen
9   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:28 (11)
7:44 (12)
1:16 (18)
12:25 (6)
4:41 (2)
22:32 (10)
10:07 (29)
24:56 (12)
2:24 (26)
32:00 (10)
7:04 (3)
34:46 (10)
2:46 (9)
35:53 (9)
1:07 (2)
39:39 (9)
3:46 (30)
40:49 (9)
1:10 (1)
45:07 (9)
4:18 (18)
46:22 (9)
1:15 (9)
46:40 (9)
18 (19)
46:40  Elisa Mattila
10   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:59 (8)
7:11 (8)
1:12 (13)
13:13 (9)
6:02 (14)
22:43 (11)
9:30 (25)
24:49 (11)
2:06 (15)
33:14 (11)
8:25 (15)
36:01 (11)
2:47 (10)
37:25 (11)
1:24 (20)
40:45 (11)
3:20 (21)
42:16 (10)
1:31 (10)
45:43 (10)
3:27 (5)
47:03 (10)
1:20 (14)
47:19 (10)
16 (4)
47:19  Sanni Kuusinen
11   Janina Donner
OK77
6:12 (9)
7:13 (9)
1:01 (7)
12:39 (7)
5:26 (4)
20:08 (7)
7:29 (8)
22:06 (7)
1:58 (7)
29:47 (5)
7:41 (9)
32:31 (5)
2:44 (8)
37:53 (13)
5:22 (40)
40:44 (10)
2:51 (9)
42:16 (10)
1:32 (12)
46:23 (11)
4:07 (17)
47:39 (11)
1:16 (10)
47:54 (11)
15 (1)
47:54  Janina Donner
12   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:36 (16)
7:46 (13)
1:10 (12)
13:43 (12)
5:57 (12)
22:56 (13)
9:13 (22)
25:10 (13)
2:14 (19)
33:18 (12)
8:08 (12)
36:07 (12)
2:49 (12)
37:21 (10)
1:14 (10)
41:15 (13)
3:54 (33)
42:59 (12)
1:44 (22)
46:58 (13)
3:59 (16)
48:16 (13)
1:18 (11)
48:31 (12)
15 (1)
48:31  Elisa Viholainen
13   Zsofia Sarközy
Hungary
7:17 (23)
8:36 (20)
1:19 (22)
16:51 (23)
8:15 (32)
25:04 (22)
8:13 (14)
26:37 (17)
1:33 (2)
34:50 (16)
8:13 (13)
37:32 (15)
2:42 (7)
38:42 (14)
1:10 (6)
41:34 (14)
2:52 (11)
43:07 (13)
1:33 (13)
46:53 (12)
3:46 (12)
48:13 (12)
1:20 (14)
48:33 (13)
20 (34)
48:33  Zsofia Sarközy
14   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
9:19 (37)
10:19 (31)
1:00 (6)
18:46 (32)
8:27 (35)
27:10 (26)
8:24 (16)
28:42 (24)
1:32 (1)
36:44 (19)
8:02 (11)
39:31 (19)
2:47 (10)
40:47 (19)
1:16 (12)
43:38 (19)
2:51 (9)
45:12 (15)
1:34 (15)
48:51 (14)
3:39 (9)
50:13 (14)
1:22 (19)
50:32 (14)
19 (28)
50:32  Ira Kiero
15   Sofia Haglund
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:43 (18)
7:55 (16)
1:12 (13)
15:24 (19)
7:29 (26)
24:45 (18)
9:21 (23)
26:46 (18)
2:01 (10)
35:16 (18)
8:30 (16)
38:59 (18)
3:43 (30)
40:21 (18)
1:22 (18)
43:31 (18)
3:10 (16)
45:17 (17)
1:46 (24)
48:56 (15)
3:39 (9)
50:17 (15)
1:21 (16)
50:37 (15)
20 (34)
50:37  Sofia Haglund
16   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:21 (10)
7:30 (10)
1:09 (11)
14:34 (14)
7:04 (22)
22:47 (12)
8:13 (14)
24:31 (10)
1:44 (5)
33:30 (13)
8:59 (18)
36:28 (13)
2:58 (14)
37:46 (12)
1:18 (15)
40:57 (12)
3:11 (18)
45:15 (16)
4:18 (35)
49:07 (16)
3:52 (14)
50:35 (16)
1:28 (30)
50:55 (16)
20 (34)
50:55  Krista Tuominen
17   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
8:27 (33)
9:39 (26)
1:12 (13)
15:20 (18)
5:41 (9)
23:50 (16)
8:30 (17)
25:57 (16)
2:07 (16)
35:12 (17)
9:15 (21)
38:44 (17)
3:32 (28)
40:15 (17)
1:31 (29)
43:16 (17)
3:01 (13)
44:55 (14)
1:39 (17)
49:47 (17)
4:52 (27)
51:17 (17)
1:30 (31)
51:32 (17)
15 (1)
51:32  Emma Kangas
18   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:40 (17)
8:01 (17)
1:21 (23)
13:34 (11)
5:33 (6)
22:59 (14)
9:25 (24)
25:13 (14)
2:14 (19)
33:55 (14)
8:42 (17)
37:19 (14)
3:24 (24)
38:47 (15)
1:28 (26)
41:57 (15)
3:10 (16)
45:44 (18)
3:47 (34)
50:15 (18)
4:31 (20)
51:51 (18)
1:36 (34)
52:09 (18)
18 (19)
52:09  Annika Sopo
19   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
6:31 (14)
7:46 (13)
1:15 (16)
13:45 (13)
5:59 (13)
24:59 (19)
11:14 (34)
28:53 (26)
3:54 (40)
36:54 (20)
8:01 (10)
40:00 (20)
3:06 (16)
41:21 (20)
1:21 (16)
45:06 (20)
3:45 (28)
46:49 (19)
1:43 (20)
50:47 (19)
3:58 (15)
52:08 (19)
1:21 (16)
52:24 (19)
16 (4)
52:24  Julia Väliheikki
20   Säde Uusi-Pietilä
Rasti-Lukko
5:41 (5)
7:05 (7)
1:24 (24)
15:32 (20)
8:27 (35)
23:29 (15)
7:57 (12)
25:37 (15)
2:08 (17)
34:40 (15)
9:03 (19)
38:00 (16)
3:20 (21)
39:17 (16)
1:17 (14)
42:34 (16)
3:17 (20)
48:36 (20)
6:02 (36)
53:07 (20)
4:31 (20)
54:32 (20)
1:25 (23)
54:48 (20)
16 (4)
54:48  Säde Uusi-Pietilä
21   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
7:51 (27)
9:58 (29)
2:07 (33)
19:04 (34)
9:06 (37)
26:27 (25)
7:23 (5)
28:42 (24)
2:15 (21)
41:49 (29)
13:07 (39)
45:27 (29)
3:38 (29)
46:40 (28)
1:13 (9)
49:17 (25)
2:37 (7)
50:29 (22)
1:12 (3)
53:56 (21)
3:27 (5)
55:02 (21)
1:06 (1)
55:21 (21)
19 (28)
55:21  Annu Pylkkänen
22   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:30 (12)
7:54 (15)
1:24 (24)
14:56 (16)
7:02 (21)
27:12 (27)
12:16 (38)
29:12 (27)
2:00 (9)
38:38 (23)
9:26 (22)
42:01 (23)
3:23 (23)
43:27 (23)
1:26 (22)
47:18 (23)
3:51 (32)
50:07 (21)
2:49 (32)
54:27 (22)
4:20 (19)
55:48 (22)
1:21 (16)
56:04 (22)
16 (4)
56:04  Jenni Ruokolainen
23   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
8:27 (33)
9:43 (27)
1:16 (18)
17:30 (28)
7:47 (30)
24:59 (19)
7:29 (8)
28:02 (21)
3:03 (35)
39:28 (26)
11:26 (35)
42:33 (24)
3:05 (15)
43:58 (24)
1:25 (21)
49:48 (27)
5:50 (39)
51:15 (24)
1:27 (9)
54:53 (23)
3:38 (8)
56:06 (23)
1:13 (7)
56:22 (23)
16 (4)
56:22  Aino-Maria Linna
24   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
7:09 (21)
8:37 (21)
1:28 (27)
15:09 (17)
6:32 (16)
25:01 (21)
9:52 (27)
28:24 (23)
3:23 (38)
38:39 (24)
10:15 (27)
43:02 (25)
4:23 (38)
44:23 (25)
1:21 (16)
47:28 (24)
3:05 (15)
51:01 (23)
3:33 (33)
55:50 (24)
4:49 (26)
57:09 (24)
1:19 (12)
57:29 (24)
20 (34)
57:29  Taika Kangas
25   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:24 (24)
9:47 (28)
2:23 (34)
21:11 (37)
11:24 (39)
30:12 (36)
9:01 (20)
32:54 (35)
2:42 (30)
41:59 (30)
9:05 (20)
45:16 (27)
3:17 (20)
46:50 (29)
1:34 (33)
50:28 (28)
3:38 (25)
52:21 (27)
1:53 (27)
57:09 (26)
4:48 (25)
58:34 (25)
1:25 (23)
58:52 (25)
18 (19)
58:52  Tanja Harjula
26   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
7:33 (25)
10:29 (32)
2:56 (36)
17:11 (25)
6:42 (18)
27:42 (30)
10:31 (31)
30:00 (29)
2:18 (22)
40:43 (28)
10:43 (30)
44:31 (26)
3:48 (32)
46:00 (26)
1:29 (27)
49:45 (26)
3:45 (28)
51:28 (25)
1:43 (20)
56:56 (25)
5:28 (35)
58:37 (26)
1:41 (37)
58:55 (26)
18 (19)
58:55  Sara Peltonen
27   Sirje Tolonen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
8:12 (32)
9:27 (24)
1:15 (16)
17:26 (27)
7:59 (31)
27:17 (28)
9:51 (26)
30:06 (30)
2:49 (33)
40:22 (27)
10:16 (28)
45:49 (31)
5:27 (39)
47:20 (30)
1:31 (29)
50:46 (29)
3:26 (24)
52:28 (29)
1:42 (19)
57:24 (28)
4:56 (28)
58:50 (28)
1:26 (28)
59:07 (27)
17 (12)
59:07  Sirje Tolonen
28   Moona-Susanna Havula
Kalevan Rasti
6:32 (15)
9:26 (23)
2:54 (35)
22:05 (39)
12:39 (40)
29:28 (32)
7:23 (5)
31:32 (31)
2:04 (13)
38:41 (25)
7:09 (5)
45:20 (28)
6:39 (41)
46:32 (27)
1:12 (7)
50:50 (30)
4:18 (36)
52:10 (26)
1:20 (7)
57:10 (27)
5:00 (29)
58:43 (27)
1:33 (33)
59:08 (28)
25 (41)
59:08  Moona-Susanna Havula
29   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:52 (19)
10:55 (34)
4:03 (40)
18:26 (30)
7:31 (27)
30:46 (37)
12:20 (39)
33:04 (36)
2:18 (22)
43:07 (34)
10:03 (25)
46:21 (34)
3:14 (19)
47:51 (33)
1:30 (28)
50:52 (31)
3:01 (13)
52:25 (28)
1:33 (13)
57:31 (29)
5:06 (30)
58:56 (29)
1:25 (23)
59:15 (29)
19 (28)
59:15  Eveliina Välimaa
30   Riikka Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:09 (30)
9:38 (25)
1:29 (29)
15:51 (22)
6:13 (15)
25:51 (23)
10:00 (28)
27:52 (20)
2:01 (10)
38:35 (22)
10:43 (30)
41:57 (22)
3:22 (22)
43:24 (22)
1:27 (24)
46:39 (21)
3:15 (19)
52:47 (30)
6:08 (37)
58:13 (30)
5:26 (34)
59:40 (30)
1:27 (29)
59:58 (30)
18 (19)
59:58  Riikka Peltonen
31   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
8:05 (28)
9:23 (22)
1:18 (21)
16:56 (24)
7:33 (28)
27:28 (29)
10:32 (32)
29:54 (28)
2:26 (27)
42:08 (31)
12:14 (37)
45:58 (33)
3:50 (33)
47:24 (31)
1:26 (22)
51:12 (32)
3:48 (31)
53:11 (31)
1:59 (28)
58:43 (31)
5:32 (36)
1:00:21 (31)
1:38 (35)
1:00:40 (31)
19 (28)
1:00:40  Jenna Viianen
32   Jenna Hietala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:15 (36)
10:45 (33)
1:30 (30)
17:54 (29)
7:09 (23)
29:15 (31)
11:21 (35)
31:37 (32)
2:22 (24)
42:32 (32)
10:55 (33)
45:57 (32)
3:25 (25)
47:24 (31)
1:27 (24)
55:42 (36)
8:18 (41)
57:32 (34)
1:50 (25)
1:02:56 (32)
5:24 (33)
1:04:20 (32)
1:24 (22)
1:04:37 (32)
17 (12)
1:04:37  Jenna Hietala
33   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
8:36 (35)
10:04 (30)
1:28 (27)
18:28 (31)
8:24 (34)
30:03 (35)
11:35 (36)
33:21 (37)
3:18 (37)
44:55 (37)
11:34 (36)
48:52 (37)
3:57 (34)
50:45 (36)
1:53 (39)
55:48 (37)
5:03 (37)
58:06 (35)
2:18 (31)
1:03:49 (34)
5:43 (37)
1:05:19 (33)
1:30 (31)
1:05:37 (33)
18 (19)
1:05:37  Suvi Hietaharju
34   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:05 (28)
11:23 (36)
3:18 (37)
18:46 (32)
7:23 (24)
29:43 (33)
10:57 (33)
32:20 (33)
2:37 (29)
43:07 (34)
10:47 (32)
47:08 (35)
4:01 (36)
48:51 (34)
1:43 (36)
52:50 (34)
3:59 (34)
55:01 (32)
2:11 (29)
1:03:44 (33)
8:43 (39)
1:05:31 (34)
1:47 (40)
1:05:48 (34)
17 (12)
1:05:48  Eeva Kurikkala
35   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
8:11 (31)
12:02 (39)
3:51 (39)
19:38 (36)
7:36 (29)
29:54 (34)
10:16 (30)
32:20 (33)
2:26 (27)
43:24 (36)
11:04 (34)
47:22 (36)
3:58 (35)
49:00 (35)
1:38 (34)
52:42 (33)
3:42 (26)
59:44 (38)
7:02 (38)
1:04:21 (35)
4:37 (24)
1:05:46 (35)
1:25 (23)
1:06:03 (35)
17 (12)
1:06:03  Aino Palmen
36   Saini Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:56 (20)
8:21 (19)
1:25 (26)
15:46 (21)
7:25 (25)
24:26 (17)
8:40 (18)
27:08 (19)
2:42 (30)
42:39 (33)
15:31 (41)
45:46 (30)
3:07 (17)
54:39 (38)
8:53 (41)
57:35 (38)
2:56 (12)
59:19 (37)
1:44 (22)
1:04:29 (36)
5:10 (31)
1:05:51 (36)
1:22 (19)
1:06:08 (36)
17 (12)
1:06:08  Saini Kyllönen
37   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:44 (26)
11:24 (37)
3:40 (38)
17:16 (26)
5:52 (11)
26:07 (24)
8:51 (19)
28:11 (22)
2:04 (13)
38:02 (21)
9:51 (24)
41:09 (21)
3:07 (17)
42:32 (21)
1:23 (19)
46:39 (21)
4:07 (35)
58:30 (36)
11:51 (41)
1:06:06 (37)
7:36 (38)
1:07:44 (37)
1:38 (35)
1:08:06 (37)
22 (40)
1:08:06  Sanni Heikkinen
38   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
9:26 (38)
14:29 (41)
5:03 (41)
22:47 (40)
8:18 (33)
35:24 (39)
12:37 (40)
37:34 (39)
2:10 (18)
47:11 (38)
9:37 (23)
50:38 (38)
3:27 (27)
52:19 (37)
1:41 (35)
55:39 (35)
3:20 (21)
57:30 (33)
1:51 (26)
1:06:39 (38)
9:09 (40)
1:08:02 (38)
1:23 (21)
1:08:22 (38)
20 (34)
1:08:22  Elsa Peltonen
39   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:07 (41)
12:24 (40)
1:17 (20)
19:09 (35)
6:45 (19)
36:52 (40)
17:43 (41)
42:32 (41)
5:40 (41)
52:44 (40)
10:12 (26)
56:10 (39)
3:26 (26)
57:41 (39)
1:31 (29)
1:01:24 (39)
3:43 (27)
1:11:05 (41)
9:41 (40)
1:15:38 (39)
4:33 (22)
1:17:21 (39)
1:43 (38)
1:17:37 (39)
16 (4)
1:17:37  Hanna Leppävuori
40   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:05 (40)
11:37 (38)
1:32 (31)
29:39 (41)
18:02 (41)
38:49 (41)
9:10 (21)
42:01 (40)
3:12 (36)
54:25 (41)
12:24 (38)
58:28 (41)
4:03 (37)
1:00:18 (41)
1:50 (37)
1:03:38 (40)
3:20 (21)
1:10:46 (40)
7:08 (39)
1:16:08 (40)
5:22 (32)
1:18:08 (40)
2:00 (41)
1:18:24 (40)
16 (4)
1:18:24  Greta Biskop
41   Eveliina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
9:36 (39)
11:22 (35)
1:46 (32)
21:25 (38)
10:03 (38)
33:26 (38)
12:01 (37)
36:59 (38)
3:33 (39)
51:55 (39)
14:56 (40)
57:44 (40)
5:49 (40)
59:35 (40)
1:51 (38)
1:07:01 (41)
7:26 (40)
1:09:12 (39)
2:11 (29)
1:18:25 (41)
9:13 (41)
1:20:10 (41)
1:45 (39)
1:20:30 (41)
20 (34)
1:20:30  Eveliina Vehkala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English