Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D16B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Paju Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (3)
4:19 (1)
2:59 (1)
6:40 (2)
2:21 (3)
9:44 (2)
3:04 (1)
14:09 (1)
4:25 (1)
17:38 (1)
3:29 (5)
18:48 (1)
1:10 (2)
21:15 (1)
2:27 (1)
21:35 (1)
20 (13)
21:35  Paju Kilpeläinen
2   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
1:16 (2)
4:24 (2)
3:08 (2)
6:15 (1)
1:51 (1)
9:37 (1)
3:22 (2)
15:17 (2)
5:40 (7)
17:54 (2)
2:37 (1)
19:10 (2)
1:16 (3)
21:45 (2)
2:35 (2)
22:04 (2)
19 (8)
22:04  Anastasia Eltsova
3   Anna Chelnova
Russia
1:15 (1)
4:50 (3)
3:35 (4)
7:04 (3)
2:14 (2)
10:55 (3)
3:51 (3)
15:40 (3)
4:45 (2)
19:03 (3)
3:23 (4)
20:11 (3)
1:08 (1)
22:57 (3)
2:46 (4)
23:16 (3)
19 (8)
23:16  Anna Chelnova
4   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:37 (6)
5:05 (4)
3:28 (3)
7:33 (4)
2:28 (4)
11:34 (4)
4:01 (4)
16:49 (4)
5:15 (5)
20:26 (4)
3:37 (6)
22:02 (4)
1:36 (8)
25:33 (4)
3:31 (9)
25:50 (4)
17 (4)
25:50  Tessa Tähtinen
5   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:04 (11)
5:57 (7)
3:53 (7)
8:31 (6)
2:34 (5)
12:59 (6)
4:28 (6)
18:30 (6)
5:31 (6)
21:43 (5)
3:13 (3)
23:08 (5)
1:25 (5)
26:16 (5)
3:08 (8)
26:34 (5)
18 (6)
26:34  Elisa Kiljunen
6   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:26 (5)
5:11 (5)
3:45 (6)
7:59 (5)
2:48 (7)
12:13 (5)
4:14 (5)
18:56 (7)
6:43 (10)
22:08 (6)
3:12 (2)
23:46 (6)
1:38 (9)
26:48 (6)
3:02 (7)
27:03 (6)
15 (1)
27:03  Sini Holappa
7   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:24 (4)
5:41 (6)
4:17 (9)
8:32 (7)
2:51 (9)
13:08 (7)
4:36 (8)
18:08 (5)
5:00 (3)
22:15 (7)
4:07 (8)
24:14 (7)
1:59 (12)
27:03 (7)
2:49 (5)
27:20 (7)
17 (4)
27:20  Essi Korhonen
8   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:49  Siiri Ervasti
9   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:18 (15)
6:57 (10)
3:39 (5)
9:35 (9)
2:38 (6)
14:26 (9)
4:51 (10)
19:36 (8)
5:10 (4)
23:57 (8)
4:21 (9)
25:22 (8)
1:25 (5)
28:15 (8)
2:53 (6)
28:31 (8)
16 (2)
28:31  Nelli Niskanen
10   Maria Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:04 (14)
7:52 (13)
4:48 (10)
10:42 (12)
2:50 (8)
15:11 (10)
4:29 (7)
21:04 (9)
5:53 (8)
25:56 (9)
4:52 (11)
27:15 (9)
1:19 (4)
29:59 (9)
2:44 (3)
30:17 (9)
18 (6)
30:17  Maria Kemppainen
11   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:20 (13)
6:16 (8)
3:56 (8)
9:14 (8)
2:58 (10)
14:00 (8)
4:46 (9)
21:36 (10)
7:36 (15)
27:42 (10)
6:06 (14)
29:27 (11)
1:45 (11)
32:58 (10)
3:31 (9)
33:14 (10)
16 (2)
33:14  Venla Liinamaa
12   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:52 (7)
7:04 (12)
5:12 (13)
10:39 (11)
3:35 (12)
16:35 (12)
5:56 (13)
23:59 (11)
7:24 (14)
27:51 (11)
3:52 (7)
29:23 (10)
1:32 (7)
33:40 (11)
4:17 (15)
33:59 (11)
19 (8)
33:59  Anna Kopra
13   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:27 (17)
8:40 (15)
5:13 (14)
12:35 (14)
3:55 (13)
19:35 (15)
7:00 (16)
26:20 (15)
6:45 (11)
32:08 (13)
5:48 (13)
33:52 (12)
1:44 (10)
38:30 (12)
4:38 (16)
38:49 (12)
19 (8)
38:49  Aino Näpänkangas
14   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:00 (9)
7:03 (11)
5:03 (12)
10:01 (10)
2:58 (10)
16:00 (11)
5:59 (14)
24:13 (12)
8:13 (16)
29:04 (12)
4:51 (10)
35:20 (13)
6:16 (17)
39:25 (13)
4:05 (12)
39:46 (13)
21 (15)
39:46  Sonja Vaskivuori
15   Laura Autero
Rasti-Nokia
2:18 (12)
9:19 (16)
7:01 (16)
13:25 (15)
4:06 (15)
18:18 (14)
4:53 (11)
25:36 (14)
7:18 (13)
33:18 (15)
7:42 (16)
35:39 (15)
2:21 (15)
39:50 (14)
4:11 (14)
40:10 (14)
20 (13)
40:10  Laura Autero
16   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
2:02 (10)
8:01 (14)
5:59 (15)
11:56 (13)
3:55 (13)
17:23 (13)
5:27 (12)
24:29 (13)
7:06 (12)
32:56 (14)
8:27 (17)
35:23 (14)
2:27 (16)
40:06 (15)
4:43 (17)
40:30 (15)
24 (16)
40:30  Saara Holopainen
17   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:58 (8)
6:47 (9)
4:49 (11)
14:59 (16)
8:12 (17)
25:09 (16)
10:10 (17)
31:33 (16)
6:24 (9)
37:57 (16)
6:24 (15)
39:58 (16)
2:01 (13)
43:56 (16)
3:58 (11)
44:15 (16)
19 (8)
44:15  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
18   Hilma Myöhänen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:23 (16)
15:07 (17)
11:44 (17)
19:33 (17)
4:26 (16)
26:25 (17)
6:52 (15)
36:02 (17)
9:37 (17)
41:28 (17)
5:26 (12)
43:48 (17)
2:20 (14)
47:58 (17)
4:10 (13)
48:25 (17)
27 (17)
48:25  Hilma Myöhänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English