Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D16B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Paju Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:50 (1)
9:58 (5)
6:08 (10)
15:42 (3)
5:44 (6)
20:42 (2)
5:00 (6)
24:09 (2)
3:27 (4)
29:25 (2)
5:16 (1)
34:13 (2)
4:48 (2)
37:05 (1)
2:52 (1)
39:07 (1)
2:02 (1)
39:24 (1)
17 (6)
39:24  Paju Kilpeläinen
2   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:10 (4)
7:57 (1)
3:47 (1)
12:22 (1)
4:25 (1)
16:14 (1)
3:52 (3)
19:52 (1)
3:38 (5)
28:22 (1)
8:30 (10)
33:07 (1)
4:45 (1)
37:44 (2)
4:37 (7)
40:28 (2)
2:44 (6)
40:47 (2)
19 (11)
40:47  Tessa Tähtinen
3   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
3:51 (2)
13:01 (11)
9:10 (16)
18:48 (9)
5:47 (7)
22:21 (4)
3:33 (1)
25:29 (4)
3:08 (3)
35:00 (6)
9:31 (15)
40:12 (6)
5:12 (5)
43:14 (3)
3:02 (2)
45:56 (3)
2:42 (5)
46:16 (3)
20 (13)
46:16  Anastasia Eltsova
4   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:18 (5)
8:27 (2)
4:09 (3)
15:52 (4)
7:25 (12)
22:32 (6)
6:40 (12)
25:28 (3)
2:56 (1)
33:28 (3)
8:00 (9)
38:37 (3)
5:09 (3)
43:47 (4)
5:10 (8)
46:14 (4)
2:27 (2)
46:30 (4)
16 (3)
46:30  Siiri Ervasti
5   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
4:58 (9)
10:30 (7)
5:32 (8)
16:46 (5)
6:16 (8)
22:23 (5)
5:37 (11)
26:37 (5)
4:14 (7)
33:46 (4)
7:09 (4)
40:02 (5)
6:16 (9)
44:00 (5)
3:58 (5)
46:51 (5)
2:51 (9)
47:08 (5)
17 (6)
47:08  Venla Liinamaa
6   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:08 (3)
13:15 (13)
9:07 (15)
18:31 (7)
5:16 (3)
22:37 (7)
4:06 (4)
27:38 (6)
5:01 (11)
34:28 (5)
6:50 (2)
39:57 (4)
5:29 (6)
44:15 (6)
4:18 (6)
47:04 (6)
2:49 (8)
47:19 (6)
15 (1)
47:19  Sini Holappa
7   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
5:23 (11)
13:14 (12)
7:51 (13)
18:39 (8)
5:25 (5)
24:14 (9)
5:35 (10)
28:41 (9)
4:27 (8)
35:43 (8)
7:02 (3)
42:07 (8)
6:24 (10)
45:37 (7)
3:30 (4)
48:37 (7)
3:00 (11)
48:53 (7)
16 (3)
48:53  Elisa Kiljunen
8   Karoliina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:06 (10)
10:28 (6)
5:22 (6)
17:21 (6)
6:53 (9)
21:56 (3)
4:35 (5)
28:01 (7)
6:05 (15)
35:29 (7)
7:28 (7)
41:27 (7)
5:58 (8)
46:52 (8)
5:25 (10)
49:24 (8)
2:32 (3)
49:41 (8)
17 (6)
49:41  Karoliina Kasila
9   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:21 (6)
8:29 (3)
4:08 (2)
13:43 (2)
5:14 (2)
23:06 (8)
9:23 (15)
28:14 (8)
5:08 (12)
37:04 (9)
8:50 (12)
43:49 (9)
6:45 (12)
49:34 (9)
5:45 (11)
52:22 (9)
2:48 (7)
52:40 (9)
18 (9)
52:40  Nelli Niskanen
10   Maria Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:42 (8)
19:34 (16)
14:52 (18)
24:51 (15)
5:17 (4)
32:12 (13)
7:21 (14)
35:16 (11)
3:04 (2)
42:38 (11)
7:22 (6)
49:39 (11)
7:01 (13)
52:51 (10)
3:12 (3)
55:24 (10)
2:33 (4)
55:39 (10)
15 (1)
55:39  Maria Kemppainen
11   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
4:31 (7)
9:57 (4)
5:26 (7)
24:03 (13)
14:06 (16)
27:47 (10)
3:44 (2)
31:59 (10)
4:12 (6)
39:15 (10)
7:16 (5)
44:24 (10)
5:09 (3)
54:26 (11)
10:02 (18)
57:24 (11)
2:58 (10)
57:40 (11)
16 (3)
57:40  Essi Korhonen
12   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:22 (15)
14:14 (15)
6:52 (11)
21:29 (11)
7:15 (11)
33:55 (14)
12:26 (16)
38:31 (13)
4:36 (9)
47:52 (13)
9:21 (14)
56:45 (12)
8:53 (15)
1:02:49 (12)
6:04 (14)
1:07:08 (12)
4:19 (16)
1:07:26 (12)
18 (9)
1:07:26  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
13   Laura Autero
Rasti-Nokia
7:22 (15)
12:20 (10)
4:58 (4)
24:47 (14)
12:27 (15)
30:15 (12)
5:28 (9)
36:06 (12)
5:51 (14)
43:34 (12)
7:28 (7)
1:00:44 (14)
17:10 (18)
1:07:07 (13)
6:23 (15)
1:10:45 (13)
3:38 (12)
1:11:05 (13)
20 (13)
1:11:05  Laura Autero
14   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:53 (18)
19:48 (17)
6:55 (12)
34:07 (16)
14:19 (17)
41:06 (17)
6:59 (13)
46:35 (15)
5:29 (13)
55:24 (15)
8:49 (11)
1:01:56 (15)
6:32 (11)
1:07:43 (14)
5:47 (12)
1:11:42 (14)
3:59 (13)
1:12:03 (14)
21 (15)
1:12:03  Anna Kopra
15   Hilma Myöhänen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:34 (12)
14:07 (14)
8:33 (14)
23:56 (12)
9:49 (13)
29:06 (11)
5:10 (8)
40:37 (14)
11:31 (17)
50:17 (14)
9:40 (16)
1:00:43 (13)
10:26 (17)
1:07:58 (15)
7:15 (16)
1:12:05 (15)
4:07 (14)
1:12:29 (15)
24 (17)
1:12:29  Hilma Myöhänen
16   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:40 (13)
10:53 (8)
5:13 (5)
35:23 (17)
24:30 (18)
47:54 (18)
12:31 (17)
52:48 (17)
4:54 (10)
1:02:04 (16)
9:16 (13)
1:08:01 (16)
5:57 (7)
1:13:59 (16)
5:58 (13)
1:19:05 (16)
5:06 (17)
1:19:29 (16)
24 (17)
1:19:29  Sonja Vaskivuori
17   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
8:47 (17)
23:37 (18)
14:50 (17)
35:58 (18)
12:21 (14)
41:04 (16)
5:06 (7)
49:03 (16)
7:59 (16)
1:08:36 (18)
19:33 (18)
1:18:55 (18)
10:19 (16)
1:24:10 (18)
5:15 (9)
1:28:25 (17)
4:15 (15)
1:28:48 (17)
23 (16)
1:28:48  Saara Holopainen
18   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:11 (14)
11:57 (9)
5:46 (9)
18:54 (10)
6:57 (10)
36:45 (15)
17:51 (18)
53:42 (18)
16:57 (18)
1:08:16 (17)
14:34 (17)
1:15:53 (17)
7:37 (14)
1:23:40 (17)
7:47 (17)
1:28:54 (18)
5:14 (18)
1:29:13 (18)
19 (11)
1:29:13  Aino Näpänkangas
   Anna Chelnova
Russia
4:02
9:19
5:17
21:24
12:05
-
-
27:45
-
33:29
5:44
38:16
4:47
42:13
3:57
44:50
2:37
45:08
18
hylätty  Anna Chelnova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English