Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D14A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:16 (6)
5:24 (2)
3:08 (1)
9:22 (1)
3:58 (2)
11:28 (1)
2:06 (2)
13:01 (1)
1:33 (2)
16:27 (1)
3:26 (3)
20:29 (1)
4:02 (2)
22:16 (1)
1:47 (6)
22:48 (1)
32 (2)
23:03 (1)
15 (1)
23:03  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:06 (12)
6:22 (6)
3:16 (3)
11:28 (6)
5:06 (9)
13:48 (4)
2:20 (3)
15:13 (3)
1:25 (1)
18:39 (4)
3:26 (3)
22:20 (2)
3:41 (1)
23:52 (2)
1:32 (2)
24:27 (2)
35 (5)
24:44 (2)
17 (6)
24:44  Heta Virtanen
3   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:01 (4)
5:48 (3)
3:47 (5)
10:03 (3)
4:15 (4)
12:44 (2)
2:41 (7)
14:17 (2)
1:33 (2)
17:40 (2)
3:23 (2)
22:24 (3)
4:44 (7)
-
-
24:29 (3)
-
24:50 (3)
21 (13)
24:50  Johanna Isojärvi
4   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:55 (2)
5:09 (1)
3:14 (2)
9:41 (2)
4:32 (6)
12:53 (3)
3:12 (9)
15:13 (3)
2:20 (12)
18:25 (3)
3:12 (1)
23:02 (4)
4:37 (6)
24:30 (3)
1:28 (1)
25:00 (4)
30 (1)
25:17 (4)
17 (6)
25:17  Veera Laaksoviita
5   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:38 (14)
7:47 (9)
4:09 (7)
12:13 (8)
4:26 (5)
14:18 (5)
2:05 (1)
15:51 (5)
1:33 (2)
19:23 (5)
3:32 (6)
24:16 (5)
4:53 (8)
25:52 (4)
1:36 (4)
26:29 (5)
37 (6)
26:46 (5)
17 (6)
26:46  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
6   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (16)
8:38 (11)
3:35 (4)
12:30 (10)
3:52 (1)
14:54 (8)
2:24 (4)
16:38 (7)
1:44 (6)
20:22 (6)
3:44 (8)
24:25 (6)
4:03 (3)
26:19 (5)
1:54 (8)
26:51 (6)
32 (2)
27:07 (6)
16 (2)
27:07  Elina Espo
7   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:46 (1)
6:05 (5)
4:19 (8)
10:11 (4)
4:06 (3)
14:54 (8)
4:43 (13)
17:21 (9)
2:27 (13)
20:49 (7)
3:28 (5)
25:03 (8)
4:14 (5)
26:38 (6)
1:35 (3)
27:19 (7)
41 (9)
27:36 (7)
17 (6)
27:36  Anna Goman
8   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
2:26 (8)
7:12 (7)
4:46 (10)
12:06 (7)
4:54 (8)
14:49 (6)
2:43 (8)
16:37 (6)
1:48 (7)
20:52 (8)
4:15 (10)
24:59 (7)
4:07 (4)
27:01 (7)
2:02 (10)
27:43 (8)
42 (10)
28:04 (8)
21 (13)
28:04  Idaliina Kuusisto
9   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:09 (5)
5:58 (4)
3:49 (6)
11:09 (5)
5:11 (10)
15:59 (10)
4:50 (14)
17:36 (10)
1:37 (5)
21:14 (9)
3:38 (7)
27:29 (9)
6:15 (12)
29:08 (8)
1:39 (5)
29:51 (9)
43 (12)
30:10 (9)
19 (11)
30:10  Heini Niva
10   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:51 (10)
7:24 (8)
4:33 (9)
12:13 (8)
4:49 (7)
14:49 (6)
2:36 (6)
16:49 (8)
2:00 (8)
22:01 (10)
5:12 (14)
28:22 (10)
6:21 (14)
-
-
30:29 (10)
-
30:45 (10)
16 (2)
30:45  Ella Siironen
11   Ronja Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:16 (6)
8:18 (10)
6:02 (11)
13:39 (11)
5:21 (12)
16:51 (11)
3:12 (9)
19:24 (11)
2:33 (14)
23:10 (11)
3:46 (9)
28:34 (11)
5:24 (10)
30:29 (9)
1:55 (9)
31:06 (11)
37 (6)
31:23 (11)
17 (6)
31:23  Ronja Kemppainen
12   Hanna Malinen
SK Uusi
3:06 (12)
11:34 (14)
8:28 (16)
17:12 (14)
5:38 (13)
20:35 (13)
3:23 (12)
22:36 (13)
2:01 (9)
27:33 (12)
4:57 (13)
33:38 (13)
6:05 (11)
35:55 (10)
2:17 (11)
36:29 (12)
34 (4)
36:45 (12)
16 (2)
36:45  Hanna Malinen
13   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
2:49 (9)
9:42 (13)
6:53 (13)
16:00 (13)
6:18 (14)
19:13 (12)
3:13 (11)
21:26 (12)
2:13 (11)
28:00 (13)
6:34 (15)
33:16 (12)
5:16 (9)
36:58 (11)
3:42 (15)
37:36 (13)
38 (8)
37:56 (13)
20 (12)
37:56  Linda Sainio
14   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
2:54 (11)
9:14 (12)
6:20 (12)
14:25 (12)
5:11 (10)
21:08 (14)
6:43 (17)
23:42 (14)
2:34 (15)
28:32 (14)
4:50 (12)
35:05 (14)
6:33 (16)
37:28 (12)
2:23 (12)
38:19 (14)
51 (14)
38:43 (14)
24 (17)
38:43  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
15   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
7:27 (17)
14:53 (17)
7:26 (14)
21:48 (16)
6:55 (15)
24:23 (15)
2:35 (5)
26:25 (15)
2:02 (10)
31:01 (15)
4:36 (11)
37:43 (15)
6:42 (17)
39:31 (13)
1:48 (7)
40:13 (15)
42 (10)
40:29 (15)
16 (2)
40:29  Laura Härkönen
16   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:57 (15)
11:53 (15)
7:56 (15)
20:57 (15)
9:04 (16)
26:08 (16)
5:11 (15)
30:43 (16)
4:35 (16)
40:38 (16)
9:55 (16)
46:54 (16)
6:16 (13)
49:38 (14)
2:44 (13)
50:38 (16)
1:00 (15)
51:00 (16)
22 (15)
51:00  Lotta Pynnönen
17   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:56 (3)
13:38 (16)
11:42 (17)
25:33 (17)
11:55 (17)
30:55 (17)
5:22 (16)
36:58 (17)
6:03 (17)
53:07 (17)
16:09 (17)
59:35 (17)
6:28 (15)
1:02:19 (15)
2:44 (13)
1:03:02 (17)
43 (12)
1:03:24 (17)
22 (15)
1:03:24  Venla Venetjoki
   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:50
7:34
4:44
13:46
6:12
21:05
7:19
26:55
5:50
30:53
3:58
34:47
3:54
-
-
36:41
-
36:55
14
hylätty  Roosa Riikola
   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:46
7:15
4:29
12:04
4:49
19:40
7:36
21:19
1:39
25:10
3:51
31:39
6:29
-
-
33:33
-
33:49
16
hylätty  Ella Kokkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English