Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D14A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
3:33 (4)
4:30 (3)
57 (4)
7:27 (1)
2:57 (1)
9:30 (1)
2:03 (1)
17:10 (2)
7:40 (15)
20:15 (2)
3:05 (1)
21:41 (1)
1:26 (10)
27:06 (1)
5:25 (6)
32:39 (1)
5:33 (3)
35:33 (1)
2:54 (16)
37:10 (1)
1:37 (1)
37:24 (1)
14 (2)
37:24  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:54 (1)
3:49 (1)
55 (2)
7:59 (2)
4:10 (6)
11:05 (2)
3:06 (9)
15:47 (1)
4:42 (6)
19:43 (1)
3:56 (4)
24:42 (6)
4:59 (19)
29:15 (3)
4:33 (2)
36:32 (2)
7:17 (8)
38:03 (2)
1:31 (7)
39:45 (2)
1:42 (2)
39:59 (2)
14 (2)
39:59  Heta Virtanen
3   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
5:04 (12)
6:00 (11)
56 (3)
9:15 (5)
3:15 (2)
11:28 (3)
2:13 (2)
19:11 (8)
7:43 (16)
22:47 (7)
3:36 (2)
23:51 (4)
1:04 (1)
29:27 (4)
5:36 (7)
36:38 (3)
7:11 (6)
38:05 (3)
1:27 (5)
39:53 (3)
1:48 (6)
40:08 (3)
15 (5)
40:08  Anna Goman
4   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:47 (9)
4:56 (4)
1:09 (7)
9:23 (6)
4:27 (9)
14:05 (10)
4:42 (17)
17:54 (6)
3:49 (3)
21:57 (5)
4:03 (7)
24:50 (7)
2:53 (18)
29:37 (6)
4:47 (5)
37:09 (5)
7:32 (9)
38:54 (5)
1:45 (11)
40:44 (4)
1:50 (10)
41:02 (4)
18 (11)
41:02  Johanna Isojärvi
5   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:13 (3)
4:20 (2)
1:07 (6)
8:26 (3)
4:06 (4)
11:46 (4)
3:20 (13)
17:27 (4)
5:41 (9)
21:48 (3)
4:21 (8)
23:15 (3)
1:27 (11)
27:46 (2)
4:31 (1)
37:27 (6)
9:41 (15)
38:58 (6)
1:31 (7)
40:54 (5)
1:56 (14)
41:12 (5)
18 (11)
41:12  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
6   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
3:41 (6)
5:03 (7)
1:22 (11)
9:09 (4)
4:06 (4)
12:33 (5)
3:24 (14)
17:31 (5)
4:58 (7)
22:42 (6)
5:11 (16)
24:10 (5)
1:28 (12)
29:51 (7)
5:41 (8)
37:04 (4)
7:13 (7)
38:46 (4)
1:42 (10)
40:57 (6)
2:11 (16)
41:15 (6)
18 (11)
41:15  Idaliina Kuusisto
7   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:42 (8)
5:10 (8)
1:28 (13)
12:03 (11)
6:53 (17)
15:13 (11)
3:10 (11)
19:53 (10)
4:40 (5)
23:55 (10)
4:02 (6)
25:19 (10)
1:24 (8)
29:59 (8)
4:40 (3)
39:38 (9)
9:39 (14)
41:05 (7)
1:27 (5)
42:57 (7)
1:52 (12)
43:13 (7)
16 (8)
43:13  Ella Siironen
8   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:50 (15)
6:40 (12)
50 (1)
10:50 (9)
4:10 (6)
13:33 (8)
2:43 (7)
17:23 (3)
3:50 (4)
21:48 (3)
4:25 (11)
22:53 (2)
1:05 (2)
29:33 (5)
6:40 (9)
39:17 (8)
9:44 (16)
41:22 (8)
2:05 (14)
43:06 (8)
1:44 (3)
43:21 (8)
15 (5)
43:21  Veera Laaksoviita
9   Ronja Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:41 (6)
4:57 (5)
1:16 (9)
9:39 (7)
4:42 (12)
12:46 (6)
3:07 (10)
19:01 (7)
6:15 (12)
23:39 (8)
4:38 (13)
25:15 (9)
1:36 (15)
33:13 (10)
7:58 (12)
38:42 (7)
5:29 (1)
41:40 (9)
2:58 (17)
43:27 (9)
1:47 (5)
43:43 (9)
16 (8)
43:43  Ronja Kemppainen
10   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
8:53 (19)
9:59 (18)
1:06 (5)
13:28 (14)
3:29 (3)
15:55 (13)
2:27 (3)
19:41 (9)
3:46 (2)
23:42 (9)
4:01 (5)
25:00 (8)
1:18 (6)
34:44 (11)
9:44 (13)
41:53 (10)
7:09 (5)
43:14 (10)
1:21 (1)
45:07 (10)
1:53 (13)
45:28 (10)
21 (16)
45:28  Heini Niva
11   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
6:34 (17)
8:05 (15)
1:31 (15)
12:35 (12)
4:30 (10)
15:51 (12)
3:16 (12)
21:31 (12)
5:40 (8)
25:59 (12)
4:28 (12)
27:23 (12)
1:24 (8)
32:05 (9)
4:42 (4)
42:07 (11)
10:02 (17)
43:41 (11)
1:34 (9)
45:29 (11)
1:48 (6)
45:45 (11)
16 (8)
45:45  Laura Härkönen
12   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:19 (11)
5:38 (9)
1:19 (10)
10:17 (8)
4:39 (11)
12:51 (7)
2:34 (5)
28:06 (17)
15:15 (19)
32:29 (16)
4:23 (9)
33:47 (16)
1:18 (6)
41:09 (12)
7:22 (10)
46:58 (12)
5:49 (4)
48:22 (12)
1:24 (2)
50:21 (12)
1:59 (15)
50:39 (12)
18 (11)
50:39  Venla Venetjoki
13   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:35 (5)
4:59 (6)
1:24 (12)
14:21 (17)
9:22 (19)
16:54 (15)
2:33 (4)
32:06 (19)
15:12 (18)
36:29 (17)
4:23 (9)
37:45 (17)
1:16 (4)
45:12 (14)
7:27 (11)
50:42 (13)
5:30 (2)
52:08 (13)
1:26 (4)
53:53 (13)
1:45 (4)
54:05 (13)
12 (1)
54:05  Roosa Riikola
14   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:55 (2)
10:24 (19)
7:29 (19)
15:11 (19)
4:47 (13)
18:50 (18)
3:39 (15)
22:30 (13)
3:40 (1)
27:10 (13)
4:40 (14)
28:17 (13)
1:07 (3)
44:46 (13)
16:29 (15)
53:26 (14)
8:40 (11)
58:41 (14)
5:15 (19)
1:00:32 (14)
1:51 (11)
1:00:46 (14)
14 (2)
1:00:46  Elina Espo
15   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:39 (14)
6:49 (13)
1:10 (8)
11:00 (10)
4:11 (8)
13:36 (9)
2:36 (6)
21:13 (11)
7:37 (14)
25:07 (11)
3:54 (3)
26:38 (11)
1:31 (14)
51:10 (15)
24:32 (17)
1:00:02 (15)
8:52 (12)
1:02:05 (15)
2:03 (13)
1:03:54 (15)
1:49 (9)
1:04:09 (15)
15 (5)
1:04:09  Ella Kokkinen
16   Hanna Malinen
SK Uusi
3:48 (10)
5:38 (9)
1:50 (17)
13:51 (16)
8:13 (18)
16:41 (14)
2:50 (8)
22:37 (14)
5:56 (10)
27:43 (14)
5:06 (15)
29:36 (14)
1:53 (16)
53:07 (16)
23:31 (16)
1:00:43 (16)
7:36 (10)
1:02:08 (16)
1:25 (3)
1:03:56 (16)
1:48 (6)
1:04:19 (16)
23 (19)
1:04:19  Hanna Malinen
17   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
5:38 (13)
7:08 (14)
1:30 (14)
13:12 (13)
6:04 (16)
17:58 (16)
4:46 (18)
24:08 (15)
6:10 (11)
41:41 (19)
17:33 (19)
43:10 (19)
1:29 (13)
58:13 (17)
15:03 (14)
1:07:43 (17)
9:30 (13)
1:09:50 (17)
2:07 (15)
1:12:45 (17)
2:55 (18)
1:13:07 (17)
22 (18)
1:13:07  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
18   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
6:24 (16)
8:14 (16)
1:50 (17)
13:45 (15)
5:31 (14)
18:08 (17)
4:23 (16)
24:43 (16)
6:35 (13)
30:26 (15)
5:43 (17)
31:42 (15)
1:16 (4)
58:35 (18)
26:53 (18)
1:14:06 (18)
15:31 (19)
1:16:06 (18)
2:00 (12)
1:18:29 (18)
2:23 (17)
1:18:47 (18)
18 (11)
1:18:47  Linda Sainio
19   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:17 (18)
9:02 (17)
1:45 (16)
14:39 (18)
5:37 (15)
20:03 (19)
5:24 (19)
30:57 (18)
10:54 (17)
38:42 (18)
7:45 (18)
41:19 (18)
2:37 (17)
1:09:18 (19)
27:59 (19)
1:22:31 (19)
13:13 (18)
1:26:39 (19)
4:08 (18)
1:29:47 (19)
3:08 (19)
1:30:08 (19)
21 (16)
1:30:08  Lotta Pynnönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English