Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D12 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:15:00      22:20  
2.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:17:00      22:25  
3.   Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:27:00      25:03  
4.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:13:00      25:26  
5.   Kia Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:07:00      26:24  
6.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00      26:26  
7.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:23:00      26:35  
8.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:37:00      26:37  
9.   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:29:00      26:42  
10.   Veera Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:19:00      27:20  
11.   Elina Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:39:00      28:26  
12.   Iina Koskela Halsuan Toivo  FIN  10:49:00      28:33  
13.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:45:00      28:37  
14.   Pinja Kilpeläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:51:00      29:06  
15.   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:01:00      29:23  
16.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:03:00      30:27  
17.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:17:00      31:00  
18.   Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:35:00      31:10  
19.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:31:00      32:24  
20.   Saana Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:41:00      32:35  
21.   Sara Sorri Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:15:00      33:50  
22.   Reeta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00      33:53  
23.   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:59:00      34:22  
24.   Rita Sarközy Hungary  HUN  10:53:00      35:45  
25.   Aino Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:13:00      35:57  
26.   Ida Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00      42:38  
27.   Helmi Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:19:00      42:45  
28.   Laura Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:21:00      43:03  
29.   Nea Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:57:00      49:58  
30.   Liisa Kinnunen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00      58:00  
31.   Ekaterina Guseva Russia  RUS  11:05:00      58:48  
32.   Valeria Nosova Russia  RUS  11:09:00      1:09:46  
   6 vacant vac    10:11:00      ei läht.  
   Suvi Kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:25:00      ei läht.  
   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:43:00      hylätty  
   7 vacant vac    10:47:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English