Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D12 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
2,7 km
 
1.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:49:00      24:20  
2.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:39:00      25:05  
3.   Iina Koskela Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:37:00      27:30  
4.   Elina Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:17:00      28:20  
5.   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:35:00      29:10  
6.   Saana Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:15:00      30:07  
7.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:43:00      30:24  
8.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:25:00      32:29  
9.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:47:00      33:10  
9.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:11:00      33:10  
11.   Kia Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:31:00      35:07  
12.   Reeta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:55:00      35:15  
13.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:51:00      36:29  
14.   Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:53:00      37:12  
15.   Veera Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:19:00      37:50  
16.   Helmi Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:07:00      38:57  
17.   Ekaterina Guseva Russia  RUS  14:09:00      39:25  
18.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:27:00      40:04  
19.   Suvi Kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:01:00      40:19  
20.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:05:00      40:55  
21.   Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:03:00      42:04  
22.   Aino Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:21:00      42:38  
23.   Pinja Kilpeläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:19:00      43:14  
24.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:13:00      43:59  
25.   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:21:00      44:03  
26.   Sara Sorri Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:29:00      44:36  
27.   Valeria Nosova Russia  RUS  13:33:00      45:25  
28.   Nea Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:11:00      46:18  
29.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:15:00      50:55  
30.   Ida Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00      52:34  
31.   Laura Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:57:00      1:38:18  
   Rita Sarközy Hungary  HUN  13:23:00      hylätty  
   6 vacant vac    14:13:00      ei läht.  
   7 vacant vac    14:17:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English