Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (3)
5:04 (2)
2:01 (3)
7:02 (3)
1:58 (17)
10:35 (3)
3:33 (3)
12:34 (3)
1:59 (3)
13:54 (3)
1:20 (3)
16:30 (2)
2:36 (3)
18:45 (2)
2:15 (4)
21:08 (1)
2:23 (11)
22:04 (1)
56 (2)
22:20 (1)
16 (2)
22:20  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
2   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:36 (1)
4:27 (1)
1:51 (1)
5:57 (1)
1:30 (3)
9:37 (1)
3:40 (5)
11:31 (1)
1:54 (1)
13:08 (1)
1:37 (12)
15:30 (1)
2:22 (1)
17:26 (1)
1:56 (1)
21:11 (2)
3:45 (27)
22:06 (2)
55 (1)
22:25 (2)
19 (13)
22:25  Salla Norrbacka
3   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:15 (5)
5:40 (6)
2:25 (12)
7:37 (5)
1:57 (15)
11:04 (5)
3:27 (2)
13:25 (4)
2:21 (9)
15:13 (4)
1:48 (17)
18:11 (4)
2:58 (7)
21:31 (4)
3:20 (19)
23:44 (3)
2:13 (6)
24:47 (3)
1:03 (6)
25:03 (3)
16 (2)
25:03  Enni Petrelius
4   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:41 (10)
6:47 (14)
3:06 (18)
9:35 (19)
2:48 (26)
13:29 (14)
3:54 (12)
15:41 (13)
2:12 (4)
17:07 (12)
1:26 (8)
19:42 (8)
2:35 (2)
21:52 (6)
2:10 (2)
24:05 (4)
2:13 (6)
25:10 (4)
1:05 (11)
25:26 (4)
16 (2)
25:26  Venla Viippola
5   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
3:22 (7)
5:32 (5)
2:10 (4)
8:08 (9)
2:36 (22)
12:21 (10)
4:13 (16)
14:41 (8)
2:20 (8)
16:02 (7)
1:21 (4)
19:11 (6)
3:09 (10)
21:40 (5)
2:29 (7)
25:02 (5)
3:22 (24)
26:05 (5)
1:03 (6)
26:24 (5)
19 (13)
26:24  Kia Hemmi
6   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:09 (4)
5:31 (4)
2:22 (10)
7:20 (4)
1:49 (9)
10:55 (4)
3:35 (4)
13:28 (5)
2:33 (12)
15:31 (5)
2:03 (22)
19:16 (7)
3:45 (17)
21:27 (3)
2:11 (3)
25:10 (8)
3:43 (25)
26:06 (6)
56 (2)
26:26 (6)
20 (18)
26:26  Saana Kuusinen
7   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:48 (15)
7:05 (15)
3:17 (19)
8:56 (11)
1:51 (11)
12:46 (11)
3:50 (11)
15:04 (11)
2:18 (7)
16:29 (10)
1:25 (7)
19:54 (9)
3:25 (15)
22:56 (8)
3:02 (15)
25:06 (6)
2:10 (5)
26:17 (8)
1:11 (18)
26:35 (7)
18 (8)
26:35  Siiri Rasimus
8   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
3:41 (10)
5:56 (9)
2:15 (6)
7:50 (6)
1:54 (14)
11:36 (7)
3:46 (7)
14:28 (7)
2:52 (15)
16:02 (7)
1:34 (11)
20:21 (11)
4:19 (23)
22:51 (7)
2:30 (8)
25:09 (7)
2:18 (9)
26:15 (7)
1:06 (14)
26:37 (8)
22 (25)
26:37  Marikki Juntunen
9   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:29 (8)
5:53 (8)
2:24 (11)
7:50 (6)
1:57 (15)
11:34 (6)
3:44 (6)
14:03 (6)
2:29 (11)
15:41 (6)
1:38 (13)
18:31 (5)
2:50 (6)
23:20 (9)
4:49 (26)
25:17 (9)
1:57 (2)
26:24 (9)
1:07 (16)
26:42 (9)
18 (8)
26:42  Anni Taulavuori
10   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
4:37 (24)
7:33 (19)
2:56 (17)
9:08 (14)
1:35 (5)
12:57 (13)
3:49 (9)
16:16 (14)
3:19 (24)
17:29 (13)
1:13 (2)
20:14 (10)
2:45 (5)
24:17 (11)
4:03 (24)
25:58 (10)
1:41 (1)
26:59 (10)
1:01 (4)
27:20 (10)
21 (21)
27:20  Veera Kiero
11   Elina Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
4:09 (20)
6:34 (12)
2:25 (12)
8:58 (12)
2:24 (20)
14:00 (15)
5:02 (25)
17:06 (16)
3:06 (21)
18:47 (14)
1:41 (15)
22:02 (14)
3:15 (12)
24:19 (12)
2:17 (5)
26:59 (11)
2:40 (18)
28:06 (11)
1:07 (16)
28:26 (11)
20 (18)
28:26  Elina Laurila
12   Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
4:20 (22)
6:13 (11)
1:53 (2)
9:03 (13)
2:50 (27)
12:52 (12)
3:49 (9)
15:16 (12)
2:24 (10)
17:04 (11)
1:48 (17)
22:01 (13)
4:57 (29)
25:13 (16)
3:12 (16)
27:10 (12)
1:57 (2)
28:15 (12)
1:05 (11)
28:33 (12)
18 (8)
28:33  Iina Koskela
13   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:21 (6)
5:40 (6)
2:19 (8)
8:08 (9)
2:28 (21)
12:03 (9)
3:55 (13)
14:43 (9)
2:40 (13)
19:00 (15)
4:17 (31)
22:07 (15)
3:07 (8)
24:46 (13)
2:39 (11)
27:18 (13)
2:32 (16)
28:21 (13)
1:03 (6)
28:37 (13)
16 (2)
28:37  Venla Rannila
14   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:57 (17)
7:31 (18)
3:34 (25)
9:24 (16)
1:53 (12)
14:12 (19)
4:48 (22)
17:30 (19)
3:18 (23)
19:16 (18)
1:46 (16)
22:32 (17)
3:16 (13)
25:10 (14)
2:38 (10)
27:36 (14)
2:26 (12)
28:48 (14)
1:12 (22)
29:06 (14)
18 (8)
29:06  Pinja Kilpeläinen
15   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:59 (2)
5:14 (3)
2:15 (6)
6:48 (2)
1:34 (4)
9:58 (2)
3:10 (1)
11:52 (2)
1:54 (1)
13:22 (2)
1:30 (9)
17:20 (3)
3:58 (20)
25:25 (17)
8:05 (29)
27:55 (15)
2:30 (15)
29:06 (15)
1:11 (18)
29:23 (15)
17 (6)
29:23  Emmi Hietala
16   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:53 (16)
7:47 (21)
3:54 (26)
9:34 (18)
1:47 (8)
14:08 (18)
4:34 (20)
17:12 (18)
3:04 (20)
19:00 (15)
1:48 (17)
22:39 (18)
3:39 (16)
26:09 (18)
3:30 (20)
29:00 (16)
2:51 (19)
30:05 (16)
1:05 (11)
30:27 (16)
22 (25)
30:27  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
17   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:01 (19)
6:46 (13)
2:45 (15)
9:32 (17)
2:46 (25)
14:04 (16)
4:32 (19)
17:37 (20)
3:33 (27)
20:35 (20)
2:58 (30)
24:39 (21)
4:04 (21)
27:14 (19)
2:35 (9)
29:27 (17)
2:13 (6)
30:41 (17)
1:14 (23)
31:00 (17)
19 (13)
31:00  Eeva Peltola
18   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
3:41 (10)
6:01 (10)
2:20 (9)
7:54 (8)
1:53 (12)
11:57 (8)
4:03 (15)
14:54 (10)
2:57 (18)
16:24 (9)
1:30 (9)
21:01 (12)
4:37 (25)
23:44 (10)
2:43 (13)
29:38 (18)
5:54 (29)
30:49 (18)
1:11 (18)
31:10 (18)
21 (21)
31:10  Veera Olkkonen
19   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
9:23 (31)
11:35 (28)
2:12 (5)
13:36 (28)
2:01 (18)
17:23 (24)
3:47 (8)
20:15 (23)
2:52 (15)
21:39 (22)
1:24 (6)
26:18 (23)
4:39 (26)
28:44 (21)
2:26 (6)
31:05 (19)
2:21 (10)
32:06 (19)
1:01 (4)
32:24 (19)
18 (8)
32:24  Maija Goman
20   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
4:53 (25)
8:22 (22)
3:29 (20)
10:29 (21)
2:07 (19)
14:24 (20)
3:55 (13)
17:10 (17)
2:46 (14)
19:15 (17)
2:05 (23)
22:29 (16)
3:14 (11)
25:11 (15)
2:42 (12)
31:17 (20)
6:06 (30)
32:20 (20)
1:03 (6)
32:35 (20)
15 (1)
32:35  Saana Niska
21   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:44 (29)
11:27 (27)
2:43 (14)
13:05 (26)
1:38 (6)
17:18 (23)
4:13 (16)
20:25 (24)
3:07 (22)
21:36 (21)
1:11 (1)
24:16 (20)
2:40 (4)
28:32 (20)
4:16 (25)
32:15 (21)
3:43 (25)
33:33 (22)
1:18 (26)
33:50 (21)
17 (6)
33:50  Sara Sorri
22   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:12 (21)
7:41 (20)
3:29 (20)
11:12 (23)
3:31 (31)
16:05 (21)
4:53 (24)
18:19 (21)
2:14 (6)
20:08 (19)
1:49 (21)
23:27 (19)
3:19 (14)
30:13 (23)
6:46 (28)
32:17 (22)
2:04 (4)
33:28 (21)
1:11 (18)
33:53 (22)
25 (30)
33:53  Reeta Virtanen
23   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (10)
11:49 (29)
8:08 (30)
13:31 (27)
1:42 (7)
18:10 (27)
4:39 (21)
21:29 (27)
3:19 (24)
22:52 (24)
1:23 (5)
26:40 (24)
3:48 (18)
29:58 (22)
3:18 (17)
32:59 (23)
3:01 (21)
34:03 (23)
1:04 (10)
34:22 (23)
19 (13)
34:22  Heidi Haapasalo
24   Rita Sarközy
Hungary
3:38 (9)
8:31 (24)
4:53 (28)
11:47 (25)
3:16 (30)
17:42 (26)
5:55 (29)
19:55 (22)
2:13 (5)
22:23 (23)
2:28 (24)
25:30 (22)
3:07 (8)
31:00 (24)
5:30 (27)
34:15 (25)
3:15 (22)
35:21 (24)
1:06 (14)
35:45 (24)
24 (29)
35:45  Rita Sarközy
25   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
4:34 (23)
7:20 (16)
2:46 (16)
9:59 (20)
2:39 (24)
18:43 (28)
8:44 (31)
21:46 (28)
3:03 (19)
24:32 (28)
2:46 (28)
28:38 (25)
4:06 (22)
31:26 (25)
2:48 (14)
34:00 (24)
2:34 (17)
35:35 (25)
1:35 (31)
35:57 (25)
22 (25)
35:57  Aino Mutka
26   Ida Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:46 (27)
11:19 (26)
3:33 (24)
15:08 (29)
3:49 (32)
20:25 (29)
5:17 (27)
24:15 (29)
3:50 (30)
26:03 (29)
1:48 (17)
29:57 (27)
3:54 (19)
33:39 (26)
3:42 (22)
40:53 (27)
7:14 (31)
42:17 (26)
1:24 (29)
42:38 (26)
21 (21)
42:38  Ida Kattilakoski
27   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
9:04 (30)
14:49 (30)
5:45 (29)
17:45 (30)
2:56 (29)
23:07 (30)
5:22 (28)
26:52 (30)
3:45 (28)
29:33 (30)
2:41 (27)
34:13 (29)
4:40 (27)
37:51 (27)
3:38 (21)
40:51 (26)
3:00 (20)
42:26 (27)
1:35 (31)
42:45 (27)
19 (13)
42:45  Helmi Liinamaa
28   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:58 (26)
8:28 (23)
3:30 (22)
11:06 (22)
2:38 (23)
17:41 (25)
6:35 (30)
21:26 (25)
3:45 (28)
24:01 (26)
2:35 (25)
28:42 (26)
4:41 (28)
38:06 (28)
9:24 (30)
41:21 (28)
3:15 (22)
42:38 (28)
1:17 (25)
43:03 (28)
25 (30)
43:03  Laura Parkkinen
29   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:58 (18)
7:28 (17)
3:30 (22)
9:17 (15)
1:49 (9)
14:07 (17)
4:50 (23)
17:03 (15)
2:56 (17)
23:01 (25)
5:58 (32)
39:47 (31)
16:46 (31)
43:05 (29)
3:18 (17)
48:20 (29)
5:15 (28)
49:36 (29)
1:16 (24)
49:58 (29)
22 (25)
49:58  Nea Åberg
30   Liisa Kinnunen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (14)
8:33 (25)
4:50 (27)
11:26 (24)
2:53 (28)
16:34 (22)
5:08 (26)
21:26 (25)
4:52 (32)
24:01 (26)
2:35 (25)
32:08 (28)
8:07 (30)
53:38 (31)
21:30 (32)
56:07 (30)
2:29 (13)
57:33 (30)
1:26 (30)
58:00 (30)
27 (32)
58:00  Liisa Kinnunen
31   Ekaterina Guseva
Russia
12:33 (32)
21:22 (32)
8:49 (32)
22:47 (32)
1:25 (2)
27:10 (31)
4:23 (18)
30:38 (31)
3:28 (26)
32:18 (31)
1:40 (14)
36:41 (30)
4:23 (24)
47:49 (30)
11:08 (31)
57:07 (31)
9:18 (32)
58:28 (31)
1:21 (27)
58:48 (31)
20 (18)
58:48  Ekaterina Guseva
32   Valeria Nosova
Russia
8:42 (28)
17:25 (31)
8:43 (31)
18:49 (31)
1:24 (1)
28:20 (32)
9:31 (32)
32:17 (32)
3:57 (31)
35:05 (32)
2:48 (29)
1:01:38 (32)
26:33 (32)
1:05:35 (32)
3:57 (23)
1:08:04 (32)
2:29 (13)
1:09:25 (32)
1:21 (27)
1:09:46 (32)
21 (21)
1:09:46  Valeria Nosova
   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
-
-
-
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
20:12
-
24:03
3:51
-
-
33:07
-
34:21
1:14
34:43
22
hylätty  Vanni Triipponen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English