Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:01 (17)
6:17 (7)
4:16 (4)
8:19 (4)
2:02 (3)
10:00 (3)
1:41 (4)
12:47 (3)
2:47 (6)
14:03 (2)
1:16 (1)
15:16 (2)
1:13 (1)
16:08 (2)
52 (4)
18:47 (2)
2:39 (3)
20:01 (1)
1:14 (4)
21:35 (1)
1:34 (10)
21:53 (1)
18 (6)
21:53  Emmi Hietala
2   Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
1:35 (3)
5:28 (1)
3:53 (2)
7:19 (1)
1:51 (1)
9:15 (2)
1:56 (10)
11:56 (1)
2:41 (3)
13:26 (1)
1:30 (6)
14:48 (1)
1:22 (4)
15:50 (1)
1:02 (12)
18:24 (1)
2:34 (2)
20:29 (2)
2:05 (23)
22:00 (2)
1:31 (6)
22:20 (2)
20 (16)
22:20  Iina Koskela
3   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:41 (5)
6:31 (9)
4:50 (11)
8:30 (6)
1:59 (2)
10:16 (6)
1:46 (7)
12:55 (4)
2:39 (1)
14:25 (4)
1:30 (6)
15:43 (3)
1:18 (2)
16:35 (3)
52 (4)
19:15 (3)
2:40 (4)
20:30 (3)
1:15 (7)
22:08 (3)
1:38 (12)
22:26 (3)
18 (6)
22:26  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
4   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:47 (10)
5:32 (2)
3:45 (1)
7:34 (2)
2:02 (3)
9:13 (1)
1:39 (3)
12:40 (2)
3:27 (11)
14:08 (3)
1:28 (5)
16:04 (4)
1:56 (16)
17:03 (4)
59 (10)
20:45 (4)
3:42 (13)
21:49 (4)
1:04 (2)
23:19 (4)
1:30 (5)
23:35 (4)
16 (1)
23:35  Salla Norrbacka
5   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:56 (13)
5:53 (3)
3:57 (3)
8:16 (3)
2:23 (10)
10:14 (5)
1:58 (11)
14:51 (9)
4:37 (27)
16:29 (9)
1:38 (14)
17:51 (6)
1:22 (4)
18:41 (6)
50 (3)
21:29 (5)
2:48 (6)
22:31 (5)
1:02 (1)
24:00 (5)
1:29 (3)
24:18 (5)
18 (6)
24:18  Saana Kuusinen
6   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:22 (23)
6:46 (10)
4:24 (5)
9:20 (10)
2:34 (13)
10:50 (8)
1:30 (1)
14:40 (8)
3:50 (17)
16:14 (8)
1:34 (10)
18:02 (7)
1:48 (10)
19:00 (7)
58 (9)
21:47 (6)
2:47 (5)
23:12 (6)
1:25 (12)
24:41 (6)
1:29 (3)
25:03 (6)
22 (21)
25:03  Marikki Juntunen
7   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
1:26 (1)
7:03 (12)
5:37 (16)
9:13 (9)
2:10 (7)
10:43 (7)
1:30 (1)
13:28 (5)
2:45 (4)
14:49 (5)
1:21 (2)
18:30 (8)
3:41 (29)
19:27 (8)
57 (8)
21:58 (7)
2:31 (1)
25:20 (8)
3:22 (31)
26:32 (7)
1:12 (1)
26:54 (7)
22 (21)
26:54  Veera Kiero
8   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:41 (5)
6:07 (5)
4:26 (7)
8:29 (5)
2:22 (9)
10:12 (4)
1:43 (5)
14:10 (6)
3:58 (19)
15:50 (6)
1:40 (16)
18:39 (9)
2:49 (27)
19:54 (10)
1:15 (19)
23:43 (8)
3:49 (15)
25:04 (7)
1:21 (9)
26:38 (8)
1:34 (10)
26:56 (8)
18 (6)
26:56  Venla Viippola
9   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (9)
8:46 (21)
7:00 (26)
11:55 (19)
3:09 (19)
14:23 (16)
2:28 (19)
17:20 (14)
2:57 (8)
18:51 (11)
1:31 (9)
20:12 (11)
1:21 (3)
21:01 (11)
49 (2)
25:10 (9)
4:09 (17)
26:24 (9)
1:14 (4)
27:57 (9)
1:33 (9)
28:15 (9)
18 (6)
28:15  Siiri Rasimus
10   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:56 (13)
6:59 (11)
5:03 (12)
9:38 (12)
2:39 (15)
11:31 (10)
1:53 (8)
14:56 (10)
3:25 (10)
16:42 (10)
1:46 (17)
18:45 (10)
2:03 (17)
19:48 (9)
1:03 (13)
25:27 (10)
5:39 (22)
26:55 (10)
1:28 (16)
28:26 (10)
1:31 (6)
28:45 (10)
19 (12)
28:45  Venla Rannila
11   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:53 (31)
10:30 (26)
5:37 (16)
13:06 (24)
2:36 (14)
15:17 (19)
2:11 (13)
19:29 (19)
4:12 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:10 (11)
-
29:10  Pinja Kilpeläinen
12   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:28 (2)
6:01 (4)
4:33 (8)
9:34 (11)
3:33 (26)
11:41 (11)
2:07 (12)
14:27 (7)
2:46 (5)
16:04 (7)
1:37 (13)
17:28 (5)
1:24 (6)
18:24 (5)
56 (7)
25:27 (10)
7:03 (28)
27:38 (12)
2:11 (26)
29:17 (11)
1:39 (13)
29:34 (12)
17 (3)
29:34  Saana Niska
13   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:45 (8)
7:54 (14)
6:09 (23)
11:40 (18)
3:46 (28)
14:02 (15)
2:22 (17)
17:34 (15)
3:32 (12)
19:32 (15)
1:58 (20)
21:11 (12)
1:39 (7)
22:26 (12)
1:15 (19)
25:57 (12)
3:31 (11)
27:22 (11)
1:25 (12)
29:21 (12)
1:59 (21)
29:40 (13)
19 (12)
29:40  Veera Olkkonen
14   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:33 (29)
8:20 (18)
4:47 (10)
10:40 (13)
2:20 (8)
13:08 (12)
2:28 (19)
16:53 (11)
3:45 (16)
19:03 (12)
2:10 (23)
21:32 (14)
2:29 (21)
22:49 (15)
1:17 (22)
26:19 (14)
3:30 (10)
27:58 (14)
1:39 (19)
29:42 (13)
1:44 (17)
30:05 (14)
23 (24)
30:05  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
15   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
1:58 (15)
7:29 (13)
5:31 (13)
10:58 (14)
3:29 (25)
13:13 (14)
2:15 (15)
17:12 (12)
3:59 (20)
19:28 (14)
2:16 (24)
21:19 (13)
1:51 (12)
22:45 (14)
1:26 (26)
26:13 (13)
3:28 (8)
27:49 (13)
1:36 (18)
29:52 (14)
2:03 (25)
30:13 (15)
21 (19)
30:13  Aino Mutka
16   Ekaterina Guseva
Russia
2:05 (19)
8:06 (17)
6:01 (20)
11:29 (17)
3:23 (23)
15:07 (18)
3:38 (25)
18:48 (17)
3:41 (14)
20:12 (16)
1:24 (3)
22:06 (16)
1:54 (14)
23:07 (17)
1:01 (11)
26:54 (15)
3:47 (14)
28:12 (15)
1:18 (8)
29:52 (14)
1:40 (14)
30:17 (16)
25 (27)
30:17  Ekaterina Guseva
17   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:52 (11)
10:45 (27)
8:53 (27)
13:49 (26)
3:04 (18)
16:00 (21)
2:11 (13)
19:04 (18)
3:04 (9)
20:30 (17)
1:26 (4)
22:16 (17)
1:46 (9)
23:03 (16)
47 (1)
27:07 (16)
4:04 (16)
28:28 (16)
1:21 (9)
29:59 (16)
1:31 (6)
30:18 (17)
19 (12)
30:18  Maija Goman
18   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:33 (25)
8:37 (20)
6:04 (21)
11:16 (15)
2:39 (15)
13:10 (13)
1:54 (9)
17:16 (13)
4:06 (21)
19:13 (13)
1:57 (19)
21:32 (14)
2:19 (19)
22:42 (13)
1:10 (16)
28:24 (17)
5:42 (24)
29:51 (17)
1:27 (15)
31:35 (17)
1:44 (17)
31:58 (18)
23 (24)
31:58  Reeta Virtanen
19   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:42 (7)
15:02 (28)
13:20 (29)
17:06 (28)
2:04 (5)
18:51 (28)
1:45 (6)
21:46 (25)
2:55 (7)
23:16 (24)
1:30 (6)
25:19 (22)
2:03 (17)
26:38 (22)
1:19 (24)
32:19 (21)
5:41 (23)
33:33 (20)
1:14 (4)
34:59 (18)
1:26 (2)
35:16 (19)
17 (3)
35:16  Enni Petrelius
20   Elina Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
1:39 (4)
6:25 (8)
4:46 (9)
8:55 (8)
2:30 (12)
17:22 (24)
8:27 (32)
20:01 (22)
2:39 (1)
21:36 (19)
1:35 (11)
23:21 (19)
1:45 (8)
24:16 (19)
55 (6)
31:25 (19)
7:09 (29)
33:12 (18)
1:47 (21)
35:11 (19)
1:59 (21)
35:32 (20)
21 (19)
35:32  Elina Laurila
21   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:14 (20)
8:54 (22)
6:40 (24)
12:08 (20)
3:14 (20)
14:51 (17)
2:43 (22)
18:46 (16)
3:55 (18)
20:33 (18)
1:47 (18)
22:57 (18)
2:24 (20)
24:09 (18)
1:12 (18)
30:21 (18)
6:12 (26)
33:17 (19)
2:56 (29)
35:18 (20)
2:01 (23)
35:34 (21)
16 (1)
35:34  Eeva Peltola
22   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:56 (30)
9:32 (24)
5:36 (14)
14:48 (27)
5:16 (32)
17:38 (27)
2:50 (23)
25:11 (27)
7:33 (30)
26:47 (25)
1:36 (12)
28:37 (24)
1:50 (11)
29:41 (24)
1:04 (15)
33:09 (22)
3:28 (8)
34:35 (21)
1:26 (14)
36:22 (21)
1:47 (19)
36:39 (22)
17 (3)
36:39  Sara Sorri
23   Rita Sarközy
Hungary
3:18 (28)
10:02 (25)
6:44 (25)
13:29 (25)
3:27 (24)
17:25 (25)
3:56 (27)
21:06 (24)
3:41 (14)
22:44 (23)
1:38 (14)
24:35 (21)
1:51 (12)
26:05 (21)
1:30 (29)
33:24 (23)
7:19 (31)
34:37 (22)
1:13 (3)
36:31 (22)
1:54 (20)
36:55 (23)
24 (26)
36:55  Rita Sarközy
24   Ida Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (22)
8:22 (19)
6:05 (22)
12:16 (21)
3:54 (29)
16:06 (22)
3:50 (26)
19:44 (20)
3:38 (13)
22:00 (20)
2:16 (24)
24:33 (20)
2:33 (23)
25:48 (20)
1:15 (19)
31:51 (20)
6:03 (25)
34:38 (23)
2:47 (28)
36:42 (23)
2:04 (26)
37:08 (24)
26 (29)
37:08  Ida Kattilakoski
25   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:52 (11)
6:16 (6)
4:24 (5)
8:40 (7)
2:24 (11)
10:57 (9)
2:17 (16)
20:38 (23)
9:41 (31)
22:42 (22)
2:04 (21)
31:40 (25)
8:58 (31)
32:43 (25)
1:03 (13)
35:56 (25)
3:13 (7)
37:19 (25)
1:23 (11)
39:00 (24)
1:41 (15)
39:19 (25)
19 (12)
39:19  Kia Hemmi
26   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:15 (21)
8:03 (16)
5:48 (18)
11:24 (16)
3:21 (21)
15:22 (20)
3:58 (28)
19:51 (21)
4:29 (25)
22:16 (21)
2:25 (27)
25:19 (22)
3:03 (28)
26:41 (23)
1:22 (25)
33:36 (24)
6:55 (27)
36:36 (24)
3:00 (30)
39:22 (25)
2:46 (30)
39:40 (26)
18 (6)
39:40  Helmi Liinamaa
27   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:02 (18)
17:15 (29)
15:13 (30)
20:08 (29)
2:53 (17)
22:33 (29)
2:25 (18)
27:06 (29)
4:33 (26)
29:12 (27)
2:06 (22)
31:45 (26)
2:33 (23)
33:11 (26)
1:26 (26)
37:37 (26)
4:26 (19)
39:18 (26)
1:41 (20)
41:01 (26)
1:43 (16)
41:26 (27)
25 (27)
41:26  Vanni Triipponen
28   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:11 (27)
9:05 (23)
5:54 (19)
12:26 (23)
3:21 (21)
16:32 (23)
4:06 (29)
26:57 (28)
10:25 (32)
29:29 (28)
2:32 (29)
32:00 (29)
2:31 (22)
33:39 (28)
1:39 (30)
37:50 (27)
4:11 (18)
39:55 (27)
2:05 (23)
42:00 (27)
2:05 (27)
42:20 (28)
20 (16)
42:20  Nea Åberg
29   Liisa Kinnunen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:26 (32)
18:29 (31)
13:03 (28)
20:35 (30)
2:06 (6)
23:05 (30)
2:30 (21)
27:22 (30)
4:17 (24)
30:01 (29)
2:39 (30)
31:56 (28)
1:55 (15)
33:25 (27)
1:29 (28)
40:38 (30)
7:13 (30)
42:09 (29)
1:31 (17)
44:30 (28)
2:21 (29)
44:56 (29)
26 (29)
44:56  Liisa Kinnunen
30   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:36 (26)
18:17 (30)
15:41 (31)
21:52 (31)
3:35 (27)
25:19 (31)
3:27 (24)
30:29 (31)
5:10 (28)
32:50 (30)
2:21 (26)
35:35 (30)
2:45 (26)
36:53 (30)
1:18 (23)
40:28 (29)
3:35 (12)
42:37 (30)
2:09 (25)
44:39 (29)
2:02 (24)
45:01 (30)
22 (21)
45:01  Laura Parkkinen
31   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:22 (23)
7:58 (15)
5:36 (14)
12:17 (22)
4:19 (30)
17:36 (26)
5:19 (30)
24:43 (26)
7:07 (29)
28:00 (26)
3:17 (31)
31:54 (27)
3:54 (30)
34:10 (29)
2:16 (31)
39:21 (28)
5:11 (20)
41:41 (28)
2:20 (27)
44:56 (30)
3:15 (31)
45:52 (31)
56 (31)
45:52  Heidi Haapasalo
32   Valeria Nosova
Russia
1:59 (16)
21:40 (32)
19:41 (32)
26:35 (32)
4:55 (31)
31:59 (32)
5:24 (31)
36:13 (32)
4:14 (23)
38:43 (31)
2:30 (28)
41:27 (31)
2:44 (25)
42:38 (31)
1:11 (17)
47:49 (31)
5:11 (20)
49:50 (31)
2:01 (22)
52:10 (31)
2:20 (28)
52:30 (32)
20 (16)
52:30  Valeria Nosova
   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anni Taulavuori
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English