Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D10RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (1)
5:28 (1)
2:57 (1)
7:54 (1)
2:26 (1)
11:18 (1)
3:24 (1)
12:57 (1)
1:39 (1)
13:14 (1)
17 (2)
13:14  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
2   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
3:06 (6)
6:11 (2)
3:05 (2)
9:22 (3)
3:11 (5)
13:12 (3)
3:50 (6)
15:18 (2)
2:06 (7)
15:36 (2)
18 (3)
15:36  Minea Anttila
3   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:13 (8)
7:08 (7)
3:55 (11)
10:25 (6)
3:17 (8)
14:06 (5)
3:41 (5)
16:08 (3)
2:02 (6)
16:29 (3)
21 (14)
16:29  Ronja Gröhn
4   Aino Hasu
OK Trian
3:41 (14)
6:57 (6)
3:16 (4)
10:47 (9)
3:50 (15)
14:49 (6)
4:02 (8)
16:42 (4)
1:53 (4)
17:01 (4)
19 (6)
17:01  Aino Hasu
5   Elsa Hasu
Suunta 2000
2:57 (3)
6:37 (5)
3:40 (8)
9:42 (4)
3:05 (2)
13:07 (2)
3:25 (2)
17:52 (6)
4:45 (27)
18:10 (5)
18 (3)
18:10  Elsa Hasu
5   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:23 (9)
7:48 (13)
4:25 (17)
11:41 (12)
3:53 (16)
15:20 (7)
3:39 (4)
17:47 (5)
2:27 (10)
18:10 (5)
23 (22)
18:10  Venny Rissanen
7   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:57 (3)
7:15 (8)
4:18 (15)
10:27 (7)
3:12 (6)
16:05 (9)
5:38 (16)
17:55 (7)
1:50 (2)
18:14 (7)
19 (6)
18:14  Sissi Oikkonen
8   Helmi Mattila
RasTiimi
3:46 (16)
8:19 (15)
4:33 (18)
11:26 (11)
3:07 (3)
15:22 (8)
3:56 (7)
18:15 (8)
2:53 (21)
18:35 (8)
20 (12)
18:35  Helmi Mattila
9   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:35 (13)
7:24 (9)
3:49 (10)
11:12 (10)
3:48 (14)
17:59 (11)
6:47 (20)
20:15 (9)
2:16 (8)
20:36 (9)
21 (14)
20:36  Anni Pitkänen
10   Sofia Klimochkina
Russia
3:41 (14)
9:03 (17)
5:22 (21)
12:50 (17)
3:47 (13)
17:10 (10)
4:20 (11)
20:34 (10)
3:24 (24)
21:02 (10)
28 (28)
21:02  Sofia Klimochkina
11   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
3:47 (17)
7:47 (12)
4:00 (12)
11:44 (13)
3:57 (17)
18:45 (14)
7:01 (21)
20:46 (11)
2:01 (5)
21:05 (11)
19 (6)
21:05  Hertta Juntunen
12   Elsa Haikara
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:34 (12)
7:34 (11)
4:00 (12)
12:11 (14)
4:37 (25)
18:28 (13)
6:17 (17)
21:03 (13)
2:35 (15)
21:22 (12)
19 (6)
21:22  Elsa Haikara
12   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:01 (20)
9:26 (20)
5:25 (22)
13:40 (19)
4:14 (22)
18:06 (12)
4:26 (12)
20:57 (12)
2:51 (20)
21:22 (12)
25 (26)
21:22  Emmi Multala
14   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:55 (18)
9:04 (18)
5:09 (20)
14:36 (23)
5:32 (27)
19:16 (15)
4:40 (13)
21:46 (14)
2:30 (12)
22:10 (14)
24 (23)
22:10  Vilma Hyvönen
15   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
4:06 (23)
7:25 (10)
3:19 (5)
10:41 (8)
3:16 (7)
20:11 (20)
9:30 (25)
22:01 (15)
1:50 (2)
22:25 (15)
24 (23)
22:25  Senni Kukkonen
16   Pilvi-Sofia Järviluoma
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:07 (7)
6:13 (3)
3:06 (3)
9:21 (2)
3:08 (4)
20:03 (19)
10:42 (26)
22:22 (16)
2:19 (9)
22:40 (16)
18 (3)
22:40  Pilvi-Sofia Järviluoma
17   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
8:46 (26)
12:23 (26)
3:37 (7)
15:49 (26)
3:26 (9)
19:51 (16)
4:02 (8)
22:22 (16)
2:31 (13)
22:41 (17)
19 (6)
22:41  Inka Lakanen
18   Mimosa Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:01 (20)
8:16 (14)
4:15 (14)
12:32 (15)
4:16 (23)
19:58 (18)
7:26 (23)
22:45 (18)
2:47 (18)
23:06 (18)
21 (14)
23:06  Mimosa Matinlauri
19   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:50 (2)
11:32 (25)
8:42 (28)
15:38 (25)
4:06 (21)
20:21 (22)
4:43 (15)
22:59 (19)
2:38 (16)
23:21 (19)
22 (17)
23:21  Senni Ruuskanen
20   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:32 (11)
9:35 (21)
6:03 (26)
13:15 (18)
3:40 (11)
19:55 (17)
6:40 (19)
23:27 (20)
3:32 (25)
23:49 (20)
22 (17)
23:49  Aada Viitasaari
21   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (10)
9:14 (19)
5:50 (24)
13:46 (21)
4:32 (24)
20:20 (21)
6:34 (18)
23:33 (21)
3:13 (23)
23:57 (21)
24 (23)
23:57  Elina Hamppu
22   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:01 (20)
10:22 (24)
6:21 (27)
14:21 (22)
3:59 (19)
21:32 (23)
7:11 (22)
24:13 (22)
2:41 (17)
24:35 (22)
22 (17)
24:35  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
23   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
3:57 (19)
9:47 (23)
5:50 (24)
13:44 (20)
3:57 (17)
22:48 (24)
9:04 (24)
25:22 (23)
2:34 (14)
25:44 (23)
22 (17)
25:44  Selina Similä
24   Anniina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
3:02 (5)
6:22 (4)
3:20 (6)
9:49 (5)
3:27 (10)
13:14 (4)
3:25 (2)
25:58 (24)
12:44 (28)
26:14 (24)
16 (1)
26:14  Anniina Vehkala
25   Sini Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
12:46 (27)
16:29 (27)
3:43 (9)
20:15 (27)
3:46 (12)
24:57 (25)
4:42 (14)
27:25 (25)
2:28 (11)
27:47 (25)
22 (17)
27:47  Sini Peltonen
26   Piia Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:18 (25)
8:42 (16)
4:24 (16)
12:44 (16)
4:02 (20)
25:24 (26)
12:40 (27)
29:25 (26)
4:01 (26)
29:45 (26)
20 (12)
29:45  Piia Romppainen
27   Outi Kankkunen
Pieksämäen Veikot
4:09 (24)
9:45 (22)
5:36 (23)
15:26 (24)
5:41 (28)
31:08 (27)
15:42 (28)
33:58 (27)
2:50 (19)
34:17 (27)
19 (6)
34:17  Outi Kankkunen
28   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
20:15 (28)
25:19 (28)
5:04 (19)
30:36 (28)
5:17 (26)
34:53 (28)
4:17 (10)
37:51 (28)
2:58 (22)
38:17 (28)
26 (27)
38:17  Mai Hemmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English