Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 21.05.2015

Tytöt 14

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,75
Väliaika
1,50 km
Väliaika
2,25 km
Maali
3,00 km
 
1.   Silja Rönkä Salpausselän Peruskoulu    13:50:00   2:24 (2)  5:22 (1)  8:28 (2)  11:23  
2.   Aada Föhr Nilsiän Yhtenäiskoulu    13:50:00   2:25 (4)  5:23 (3)  8:28 (1)  11:27  
3.   Venla Peltola Virolahden Yläkoulu    13:50:00   2:25 (3)  5:23 (4)  8:29 (4)  11:30  
4.   Isabella Latva St. Olofsskola    13:50:00   2:24 (1)  5:22 (1)  8:28 (2)  11:34  
5.   Siiri Kaijansinkko Kimpisen Koulu    13:50:00   2:33 (7)  5:39 (5)  8:48 (5)  11:54  
6.   Venla Rantala Pappilansalmen Koulu    13:50:00   2:33 (8)  5:40 (6)  8:49 (6)  11:59  
7.   Mikaela Karjalainen Padasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu    13:50:00   2:38 (15)  5:50 (13)  9:05 (12)  12:15  
8.   Roberta Björnman Kotka Svenska Samskola    13:50:00   2:34 (9)  5:42 (9)  9:00 (10)  12:16  
9.   Melina Lahdenperä Isoniitun Koulu    13:50:00   2:34 (11)  5:40 (7)  8:53 (8)  12:17  
10.   Aada Miskala Urheilupuiston Koulu    13:50:00   2:32 (6)  5:43 (10)  8:59 (9)  12:18  
11.   Milla Ala-Lahti Pikkolan Koulu    13:50:00   2:31 (5)  5:40 (8)  8:53 (7)  12:18  
12.   Hilla Pitkänen Paunun Koulu    13:50:00   2:37 (14)  5:50 (12)  9:05 (11)  12:29  
13.   Riina Niskanen Nilsian Yhtenaiskoulu    13:50:00   2:35 (12)  5:50 (13)  9:06 (14)  12:31  
14.   Aino Soininen Hyrylän Yläaste    13:50:00   2:34 (9)  5:45 (11)  9:05 (12)  12:37  
15.   Heidi Nikkinen Urheilupuiston Koulu    13:50:00   2:37 (13)  5:51 (15)  9:08 (15)  12:41  
16.   Vilma-Leena Vitanen Vehkalahden Koulu    13:50:00   2:44 (16)  6:07 (16)  9:37 (17)  13:04  
17.   Kaisa Hellä Virolahden Yläkoulu    13:50:00   2:45 (17)  6:07 (17)  9:37 (16)  13:12  
18.   Roosa Vantaala Salpausselän Peruskoulu    13:50:00   2:45 (18)  6:10 (18)  9:42 (18)  13:22  
19.   Aino Huttunen Salinkallion Yläaste    13:50:00   2:47 (21)  6:13 (20)  9:44 (19)  13:27  
20.   Ella Levanen Salpausselän Peruskoulu    13:50:00   2:46 (20)  6:12 (19)  9:48 (20)  13:34  
21.   Maiju Laatikainen Ruukinkankaan Koulu    13:50:00   2:48 (22)  6:17 (21)  10:05 (21)  13:49  
22.   Venla Lehtinen Padasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu    13:50:00   2:45 (19)  6:37 (22)  10:45 (22)  15:00  
   Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Yläaste    13:50:00            ei läht.  
   Sara Virolainen Opintien Koulu    13:50:00            keskeytti  
   Lotta Tivinen Kalevankankaan Koulu    13:50:00            ei läht.  
   Karoliina Sydänmaa Petäjäveden Kirkonkylän Ylä-Ast    13:50:00            ei läht.  
   Veera Laaksoviita Rukinkankaan Koulu    13:50:00            ei läht.  
   Minttu Perkiö Simonkylän Koulu    13:50:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English