Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 21.05.2015

Pojat 13

Maali 2,25 km

1380Mikko VesmaTeräsrautelan Koulu7:33
2381Matias VesmaTeräsrautelan Koulu7:41+8
3390Atte NevalaHavukosken Koulu7:52+19
4102Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Keskustan Koulu7:57+24
5252Jussi HyytiäinenMoision Koulu8:05+32
6411Juusi AnttilaHaminan Metsäkoulu8:09+36
7173Aaro OjalaVoikkaan Koulu8:17+44
8258Topi KeskinenRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu8:18+45
9142Kristian BoströmWinellska8:23+50
10103Ville HarjuTurengin Koulu8:25+52
11101Taavi NyströmKirkonkulman Koulu8:25+52
12213Danil SchröderTiirismaan Englanninkielinen8:29+56
13302Topias KemppiSyrjälän Koulu8:30+57
1485Otto LintulaSakarinmäki8:31+58
1552Wäinö HautalaVierumäen Koulu8:32+59
16107Matias LautamäkiTervakosken Koulu8:34+1:01
17104Matias MononenTurengin Koulu8:35+1:02
18155Akseli VirtanenLanginkosken Koulu8:36+1:03
19385Tuomas RiskuPaijalan Koulu8:41+1:08
2017Benjamin TasaAseman Koulu8:42+1:09
2118Eero RantalaHaminan Keskuskoulu8:45+1:12
22234Olavi MännistöPilpalan Koulu8:47+1:14
23382Frans KulmalaTeräsrautelan Koulu8:47+1:14
24266Santeri TurunenUrpolan Koulu8:48+1:15
25257Eetu TiusanenRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu8:49+1:16
26105Sulo AaltoTurengin Koulu8:49+1:16
27235Onni KesälahtiPilpalan Koulu8:50+1:17
28387Aron PyssysaloRiihikallion Koulu8:51+1:18
29272Santeri KouhiaArolan Koulu8:52+1:19
30336Aapo MaasiltaKirkonkylän Koulu9:00+1:27
31279Tuomas RuuskanenHirvihaaran Koulu9:10+1:37
32269Ville KuitunenUrpolan Koulu9:10+1:37
33290Severi MannerkiviSaaren Koulu9:11+1:38
34352Turkka NieminenStormin Koulu9:13+1:40
3550Samuel KouhiaMyllyojan Koulu9:15+1:42
3633Johannes MerikantoKuuhankaveden Koulu9:16+1:43
37192Roope RämäKariston Koulu9:18+1:45
38345Erik BryschRuskon Kirkonkylän Koulu9:19+1:46
39322Tobias HonkanenKuortin Koulu9:21+1:48
376Elias MäkinenTesomajärven Koulu9:21+1:48
41386Elias RiskuPaijalan Koulu9:24+1:51
42267Lasse KorhonenUrpolan Koulu9:26+1:53
4341Kasperi ValtoJyrängön Koulu9:27+1:54
44314Santeri MälkiäVirenojan Koulu9:28+1:54
4532Onni IkonenKuuhankaveden Koulu9:28+1:55
46354Jesse PaunonenMertala9:29+1:56
47277Hannes Niemi-KorpiHepolan Koulu9:30+1:56
48185Joni VirolainenVuokkoharjun Koulu9:31+1:58
4942Aapo KinnunenJyrängön Koulu9:34+2:01
50384Sakari RantaMikkolan Koulu9:36+2:03
51319Akseli KarjalainenPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu9:39+2:06
52295Lauri TuovinenMäntyharjun Yhtenäiskoulu9:42+2:09
53294Onni PaasonenMäntyharjun Yhtenäiskoulu9:46+2:12
5443Iivari HämäläinenJyrängön Koulu9:59+2:26
55318Maaranen JaakkoPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu10:17+2:44
56307Juuso KetonenMyllylän Koulu10:51+3:18
409Aleksi RajaniemiAhtialan Koulukeskeytti
317Salovaara RikuPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulukeskeytti
327Matias SydänmaaPetäjäveden Ala-Asteei läht.
289Matias HyvönenNummisten Kouluei läht.
268Samuli PekonenUrpolan Kouluei läht.
99Oskari AumoIittalan Yhtenäiskouluei läht.
84Jere RaunioPuotilan Ala-Asteei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English