Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 21.05.2015

Pojat 13

Lähtölista

17Benjamin TasaAseman Koulu13:15:00   21017
18Eero RantalaHaminan Keskuskoulu13:15:00   21018
32Onni IkonenKuuhankaveden Koulu13:15:00   21032
33Johannes MerikantoKuuhankaveden Koulu13:15:00   21033
41Kasperi ValtoJyrängön Koulu13:15:00   21041
42Aapo KinnunenJyrängön Koulu13:15:00   21042
43Iivari HämäläinenJyrängön Koulu13:15:00   21043
50Samuel KouhiaMyllyojan Koulu13:15:00   21050
52Wäinö HautalaVierumäen Koulu13:15:00   21052
84Jere RaunioPuotilan Ala-Aste13:15:00   21084
85Otto LintulaSakarinmäki13:15:00   21085
99Oskari AumoIittalan Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21099
101Taavi NyströmKirkonkulman Koulu13:15:00   21101
102Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Keskustan Koulu13:15:00   21102
103Ville HarjuTurengin Koulu13:15:00   21103
104Matias MononenTurengin Koulu13:15:00   21104
105Sulo AaltoTurengin Koulu13:15:00   21105
107Matias LautamäkiTervakosken Koulu13:15:00   21107
142Kristian BoströmWinellska13:15:00   21142
155Akseli VirtanenLanginkosken Koulu13:15:00   21155
173Aaro OjalaVoikkaan Koulu13:15:00   21173
185Joni VirolainenVuokkoharjun Koulu13:15:00   21185
192Roope RämäKariston Koulu13:15:00   21192
213Danil SchröderTiirismaan Englanninkielinen13:15:00   21213
234Olavi MännistöPilpalan Koulu13:15:00   21234
235Onni KesälahtiPilpalan Koulu13:15:00   21235
252Jussi HyytiäinenMoision Koulu13:15:00   21252
257Eetu TiusanenRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21257
258Topi KeskinenRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21258
266Santeri TurunenUrpolan Koulu13:15:00   21266
267Lasse KorhonenUrpolan Koulu13:15:00   21267
268Samuli PekonenUrpolan Koulu13:15:00   21268
269Ville KuitunenUrpolan Koulu13:15:00   21269
272Santeri KouhiaArolan Koulu13:15:00   21272
277Hannes Niemi-KorpiHepolan Koulu13:15:00   21277
279Tuomas RuuskanenHirvihaaran Koulu13:15:00   21279
289Matias HyvönenNummisten Koulu13:15:00   21289
290Severi MannerkiviSaaren Koulu13:15:00   21290
294Onni PaasonenMäntyharjun Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21294
295Lauri TuovinenMäntyharjun Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21295
302Topias KemppiSyrjälän Koulu13:15:00   21302
307Juuso KetonenMyllylän Koulu13:15:00   21307
314Santeri MälkiäVirenojan Koulu13:15:00   21314
317Salovaara RikuPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21317
318Maaranen JaakkoPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21318
319Akseli KarjalainenPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu13:15:00   21319
322Tobias HonkanenKuortin Koulu13:15:00   21322
327Matias SydänmaaPetäjäveden Ala-Aste13:15:00   21327
336Aapo MaasiltaKirkonkylän Koulu13:15:00   21336
345Erik BryschRuskon Kirkonkylän Koulu13:15:00   21345
352Turkka NieminenStormin Koulu13:15:00   21352
354Jesse PaunonenMertala13:15:00   21354
376Elias MäkinenTesomajärven Koulu13:15:00   21376
380Mikko VesmaTeräsrautelan Koulu13:15:00   21380
381Matias VesmaTeräsrautelan Koulu13:15:00   21381
382Frans KulmalaTeräsrautelan Koulu13:15:00   21382
384Sakari RantaMikkolan Koulu13:15:00   21384
385Tuomas RiskuPaijalan Koulu13:15:00   21385
386Elias RiskuPaijalan Koulu13:15:00   21386
387Aron PyssysaloRiihikallion Koulu13:15:00   21387
390Atte NevalaHavukosken Koulu13:15:00   21390
409Aleksi RajaniemiAhtialan Koulu13:15:00   21409
411Juusi AnttilaHaminan Metsäkoulu13:15:00   21411
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English