Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 21.05.2015

T11 1,50 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1374Krista ManninenSammon Koulu5:37
2348Nina VälimäkiIllon Koulu5:46+9
3158Tessa OinonenMussalon Koulu5:49+12
4178Riika TirkkonenMartti Ahtisaaren Koulu5:56+19
5159Mette NurminenMussalon Koulu6:00+23
692Rosa NiittyviitaSalpakankaan Ala-Aste6:00+23
7349Jessica JunkkalaKaukola6:05+28
8225Ellanoora HaapalehtoMoision Koulu6:07+30
9253Aada OmbatiOtavan Koulu6:09+32
10344Vanessa LindbergPohjoinen6:09+32
1194Venla LäderbergKalliolan Koulu6:10+33
12412Jenni JohanssonPennalan Koulu6:10+33
13146Emilia PätäriKotka Svenska Samskola6:11+34
14372Viveka KuivalahtiJuhannuskylän Koulu6:16+39
1520Aino HämäläinenUuden-Summan Koulu6:21+44
1637Bea TaipaleJyrängön Koulu6:22+45
1744Matilda NiiranenKirkonkylän Koulu6:22+45
18274Venla RonniHepolan Koulu6:22+45
19233Emmi HietanenKormun Koulu6:24+47
20303Viivi MoilanenJokivarren Koulu6:25+48
413Helmi FinskaKaukolan Koulu6:25+48
22282Ea VuoriKirkonkylän Koulu6:26+49
23373Saana PaananenOlkahisen Ala-Aste6:28+51
2436Tinja TaipaleJyrängön Koulu6:30+53
25116Siiri YijäläJokivarren Ala-Aste6:31+54
26164Amalia LindénKartanokoulu6:31+54
27310Aada SipiläinenTönnön Koulu6:32+55
28168Kristina NikkinenSarkolan Koulu6:34+57
29151Katariina OutinenKyminkartanon Koulu6:34+57
30323Peppi PeltolaPertunmaa Yhtenäskoulu6:34+57
31371Birgit TuomolaHarjun Koulu6:35+58
3251Annika ToivanenNiemelän Koulu6:37+1:00
33342Helmi LievonenEteläinen6:38+1:01
34391Ella PerttulaPäiväkummun Koulu6:39+1:02
35343Julia TuuraHerajoki6:41+1:04
36273Ella KomppaHepolan Koulu6:47+1:10
37286Anni PeltolaNummisten Koulu6:48+1:11
3888Lyydia RainioTorpparinmäen Peruskoulu6:48+1:11
39160Roosa HeikkinenPihkoon Koulu6:50+1:13
4038Iisa VornanenJyrängön Koulu6:51+1:14
4189Edit SinkkonenTorpparinmäen Peruskoulu6:55+1:18
42232Helmi AaltoKirkonkylän Koulu7:02+1:25
43313Emilia MälkiäVirenojan Koulu7:03+1:26
4490Elsa NordbergTorpparinmäen Peruskoulu7:04+1:27
45231Emmi MaloKirkonkylän Koulu7:36+1:59
402Sara HatakkaOinasjoen Kouluei läht.
401Sini HatakkaOinasjoen Kouluei läht.
312Wilma VikstenVirenojan Kouluei läht.
291Ellen YlimartimoSääksjärven Kouluei läht.
280Roosa KärkkäinenHyökänummen Kouluei läht.
120Heta VirkajärviKaipolan Kouluei läht.

P11 1,50 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1397Julius AhoYlästön Koulu5:36
2392Aapo IkolaPäiväkummun Koulu5:49+13
3337Martti MajuriPuumalan Koulu5:50+14
4283Elias PelkonenKirkonkylän Koulu5:50+14
5135Joona SavukoskiKeuruun Ala-Aste5:52+16
6284Tatu HaikalaMyllymäen Koulu5:53+17
795Esa LehtonenHärkävehmaan Koulu5:54+18
875Matias MettäläPaloheinän Ala-Aste5:57+21
191Roni RämäKariston Koulu5:57+21
10138Anton PackalenVeikkolan Koulu6:01+25
11198Arttu TiainenMyllypohja6:06+30
275Santeri MarttinenHepolan Koulu6:06+30
1315Petrus TasaAseman Koulu6:10+34
14240Veikko KorpikallioAnttolan Yhtenäiskoulu6:11+35
15400Reko RuokokoskiPappilanpellon Koulu6:12+36
16140Tatu AaltonenVeikkolan Koulu6:16+40
1749Jooa NykänenMyllyojan Koulu6:17+41
18139Karl SorsaVeikkolan Koulu6:17+41
19263Aapo PulkkinenUrpolan Koulu6:18+42
20262Aapo KämäräinenUrpolan Koulu6:18+42
21285Eetu PölönenMyllymäen Koulu6:21+45
22166Topias ZerniMansikkamäen Koulu6:22+45
23174Urho OjalaVoikkaan Koulu6:23+47
24308Niko SaariMyllylän Koulu6:24+48
25119Juho VirkajärviKaipolan Koulu6:25+49
26296Viljami SivenKivijärven Koulu6:27+51
27265Matias MustonenUrpolan Koulu6:31+55
2816Luka MattilaAseman Koulu6:32+56
29136Konsta HeljasvuoKeuruun Ala-Aste6:34+57
30137Julius ViinikkaKeuruun Ala-Aste6:35+59
31321Miro KonttinenKuortin Koulu6:35+59
32398Samuel AhoYlästön Koulu6:39+1:03
33144Joel SchwarzVuorenmäen Koulu6:41+1:05
34264Niilo BolzUrpolan Koulu6:41+1:05
35393Markus ValkealahtiPäiväkummun Koulu6:48+1:12
36320Iiro RatilainenKuortin Koulu6:56+1:20
37141Kasper PackalenVeikkolan Koulu6:58+1:22
38366Martin SangTaivalalaisen Koulu7:00+1:24
39196Aapo GranqvistLänsiharju7:09+1:32
325Mirko PeltolaPertunmaan Yhteniskouluei läht.
293Perttu LaaksoSääksjärven Kouluei läht.
292Arttu LaaksoSääksjärven Kouluei läht.

T13 2,25 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1311Pinja KotinurmiVirenojan Koulu8:22
2221Moona KorkealaaksoLavolan Koulu8:27+4
312Vilma PereKauttuan Koulu8:27+5
4335Jessica HjortKvarnbackens Skola8:46+24
5222Rebecca NisonenParjala8:46+24
6214Emma HietarantaKesämäen Koulu8:53+31
7388Elisa MattilaJokelan Koulu8:56+33
8331Pihla SalonenKäppärän Koulu8:58+36
9118Venla MarjanenJokivarren Koulu9:02+39
10351Julia JunkkalaMuistola9:02+39
11396Victoria KnapeVästersundoms Skola9:04+41
1296Salla NorrbackaAsemankoulu9:04+42
13370Elena JyrkinenKirkonkylän Koulu9:06+44
1474Elina MettäläPaloheinän Ala-Aste9:06+44
15407Ilona TikkakoskiSiivikkalan Koulu9:09+47
16355Ella KainulainenMertala9:10+48
17356Nea KäyhköMertala9:10+48
18237Mette LindholmPernå Kyrkoby Skola9:16+54
19357Jessica HalonenNormaali Koulu9:17+54
20182Anni FöhrPalonurmenkoulu9:21+59
21259Peppi KesälahtiRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu9:22+59
22358Eevi-Inkeri TossavainenPihlajaniemi9:22+59
23399Pinja KiantaKirkonkylän Koulu9:23+1:00
24254Juuli OmbatiOtavan Koulu9:25+1:02
25328Iiris HelanderPetäjäveden Kirkonkylän Koulu9:25+1:03
26226Essi KuittinenAlapihan Koulu9:26+1:04
27305Anni HyvärinenMyllylän Koulu9:27+1:04
2876Emilia TalaPaloheinän Ala-Aste9:29+1:06
29288Silja SeppänenNummisten Koulu9:33+1:11
378Jeannette LatvaCycnaeus Skola9:33+1:11
31333Sofia StenbackaKäppärän Koulu9:36+1:13
32287Silja NieminenNummisten Koulu9:37+1:14
33167Noora NikkinenSarkolan Koulu9:39+1:16
34276Selina KähkönenHepolan Koulu9:45+1:22
35161Ida HeikkinenPihkoon Koulu9:48+1:25
36304Olivia HalmeMyllylän Koulu9:57+1:35
3777Juulia TalaPaloheinän Ala-Aste9:59+1:36
3840Anna TähkänenJyrängön Koulu9:59+1:37
3948Rinna MurtonenMyllyojan Koulu10:02+1:39
40271Oona NyyssönenArolan Koulu10:03+1:40
41332Lisa FabigKankaan Koulu10:04+1:41
42123Elvi WarwickVitikkalan Koulu10:06+1:44
4314Peppi MatikkaKirkonkylän Koulu10:09+1:46
44306Anniina RantalaMyllylän Koulu10:09+1:46
4539Hanna LindqvistJyrängön Koulu10:10+1:47
4613Anni VallinKauttuan Koulu10:10+1:48
47255Sofia TivinenPäämajakoulu10:11+1:48
4845Hilja RautkoskiKirkonkylän Koulu10:12+1:49
49181Tiina NiskanenPajulahden Ala-Aste10:41+2:19
50117Maria YijäläJokivarren Ala-Aste10:44+2:22
5187Venla SalonenTorpparinmäen Peruskoulu10:47+2:24
324Eedit PippuriPertunmaa Yhtenäskoulukeskeytti
326Niia SalminenKirkonkylän Kouluei läht.
281Isabel NurmiHyökänummen Kouluei läht.
278Anna KetonenHepolan Kouluei läht.
256Aino TurunenRantakylän Kouluei läht.
86Elli SalonenTorpparinmäen Peruskouluei läht.
83Julia RaunioPuotilan Ala-Asteei läht.
7Liisa RaasakkaLahnuksen Kouluei läht.

P13 2,25 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1380Mikko VesmaTeräsrautelan Koulu7:33
2381Matias VesmaTeräsrautelan Koulu7:41+8
3390Atte NevalaHavukosken Koulu7:52+19
4102Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Keskustan Koulu7:57+24
5252Jussi HyytiäinenMoision Koulu8:05+32
6411Juusi AnttilaHaminan Metsäkoulu8:09+36
7173Aaro OjalaVoikkaan Koulu8:17+44
8258Topi KeskinenRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu8:18+45
9142Kristian BoströmWinellska8:23+50
10103Ville HarjuTurengin Koulu8:25+52
11101Taavi NyströmKirkonkulman Koulu8:25+52
12213Danil SchröderTiirismaan Englanninkielinen8:29+56
13302Topias KemppiSyrjälän Koulu8:30+57
1485Otto LintulaSakarinmäki8:31+58
1552Wäinö HautalaVierumäen Koulu8:32+59
16107Matias LautamäkiTervakosken Koulu8:34+1:01
17104Matias MononenTurengin Koulu8:35+1:02
18155Akseli VirtanenLanginkosken Koulu8:36+1:03
19385Tuomas RiskuPaijalan Koulu8:41+1:08
2017Benjamin TasaAseman Koulu8:42+1:09
2118Eero RantalaHaminan Keskuskoulu8:45+1:12
22234Olavi MännistöPilpalan Koulu8:47+1:14
23382Frans KulmalaTeräsrautelan Koulu8:47+1:14
24266Santeri TurunenUrpolan Koulu8:48+1:15
25257Eetu TiusanenRantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu8:49+1:16
26105Sulo AaltoTurengin Koulu8:49+1:16
27235Onni KesälahtiPilpalan Koulu8:50+1:17
28387Aron PyssysaloRiihikallion Koulu8:51+1:18
29272Santeri KouhiaArolan Koulu8:52+1:19
30336Aapo MaasiltaKirkonkylän Koulu9:00+1:27
31279Tuomas RuuskanenHirvihaaran Koulu9:10+1:37
32269Ville KuitunenUrpolan Koulu9:10+1:37
33290Severi MannerkiviSaaren Koulu9:11+1:38
34352Turkka NieminenStormin Koulu9:13+1:40
3550Samuel KouhiaMyllyojan Koulu9:15+1:42
3633Johannes MerikantoKuuhankaveden Koulu9:16+1:43
37192Roope RämäKariston Koulu9:18+1:45
38345Erik BryschRuskon Kirkonkylän Koulu9:19+1:46
39322Tobias HonkanenKuortin Koulu9:21+1:48
376Elias MäkinenTesomajärven Koulu9:21+1:48
41386Elias RiskuPaijalan Koulu9:24+1:51
42267Lasse KorhonenUrpolan Koulu9:26+1:53
4341Kasperi ValtoJyrängön Koulu9:27+1:54
44314Santeri MälkiäVirenojan Koulu9:28+1:54
4532Onni IkonenKuuhankaveden Koulu9:28+1:55
46354Jesse PaunonenMertala9:29+1:56
47277Hannes Niemi-KorpiHepolan Koulu9:30+1:56
48185Joni VirolainenVuokkoharjun Koulu9:31+1:58
4942Aapo KinnunenJyrängön Koulu9:34+2:01
50384Sakari RantaMikkolan Koulu9:36+2:03
51319Akseli KarjalainenPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu9:39+2:06
52295Lauri TuovinenMäntyharjun Yhtenäiskoulu9:42+2:09
53294Onni PaasonenMäntyharjun Yhtenäiskoulu9:46+2:12
5443Iivari HämäläinenJyrängön Koulu9:59+2:26
55318Maaranen JaakkoPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu10:17+2:44
56307Juuso KetonenMyllylän Koulu10:51+3:18
409Aleksi RajaniemiAhtialan Koulukeskeytti
317Salovaara RikuPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulukeskeytti
327Matias SydänmaaPetäjäveden Ala-Asteei läht.
289Matias HyvönenNummisten Kouluei läht.
268Samuli PekonenUrpolan Kouluei läht.
99Oskari AumoIittalan Yhtenäiskouluei läht.
84Jere RaunioPuotilan Ala-Asteei läht.

T14 3,00 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1201Silja RönkäSalpausselän Peruskoulu11:23
2180Aada FöhrNilsiän Yhtenäiskoulu11:27+3
3403Venla PeltolaVirolahden Yläkoulu11:30+6
4379Isabella LatvaSt. Olofsskola11:34+10
5215Siiri KaijansinkkoKimpisen Koulu11:54+30
621Venla RantalaPappilansalmen Koulu11:59+35
7315Mikaela KarjalainenPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu12:15+51
8150Roberta BjörnmanKotka Svenska Samskola12:16+52
9301Melina LahdenperäIsoniitun Koulu12:17+53
10260Aada MiskalaUrheilupuiston Koulu12:18+54
11128Milla Ala-LahtiPikkolan Koulu12:18+55
12121Hilla PitkänenPaunun Koulu12:29+1:06
13179Riina NiskanenNilsian Yhtenaiskoulu12:31+1:08
14383Aino SoininenHyrylän Yläaste12:37+1:14
15171Heidi NikkinenUrheilupuiston Koulu12:41+1:17
1627Vilma-Leena VitanenVehkalahden Koulu13:04+1:41
17404Kaisa HelläVirolahden Yläkoulu13:12+1:48
18202Roosa VantaalaSalpausselän Peruskoulu13:22+1:59
19199Aino HuttunenSalinkallion Yläaste13:27+2:03
20200Ella LevanenSalpausselän Peruskoulu13:34+2:10
21363Maiju LaatikainenRuukinkankaan Koulu13:49+2:25
22316Venla LehtinenPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu15:00+3:36
395Minttu PerkiöSimonkylän Koulukeskeytti
184Sara VirolainenOpintien Koulukeskeytti
362Veera LaaksoviitaRukinkankaan Kouluei läht.
329Karoliina SydänmaaPetäjäveden Kirkonkylän Ylä-Astei läht.
247Lotta TivinenKalevankankaan Kouluei läht.
93Sara NiittyviitaHollolan Yläasteei läht.

P14 3,00 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1330Eemil HelanderPetäjäveden Yläaste10:01
246Walte HautalaLyseonmäen Koulu10:19+17
3297Julius MäkinenNokianvirran Koulu10:21+20
4364Jani JuntunenRuukinkankaan Koulu10:30+28
5375Emil PiippoSvenska Samskolan I Tammerfors10:36+35
678Eelis UittoPhyk10:47+45
7152Julius SorsaLanginkosken Koulu10:53+52
8148Jaakko LehtinenKarhuvuoren Koulu10:58+56
9361Elias LyytinenSulkavan Yhtenäiskoulu10:59+58
10108Henri NiemiJoroisten Yhtenäiskoulu11:00+58
11169Emil LiekariUrheilupuiston Koulu11:01+1:00
12177Juho SavolainenHatsalan Klassillinen Koulu11:03+1:01
13360Rasmus ÄhtäväTenetin Koulu11:11+1:10
14408Aaro AuvinenYlöjärven Yhtenäiskoulu11:12+1:10
15176Roni TirkkonenHatsalan Klassillinen Koulu11:12+1:11
16132Anton KyrönlöahtiKankaisten Koulu11:23+1:21
17299Jesse KalliosaloNokianvirran Koulu11:26+1:24
18197Mikael NordenswanMukkulan Yläaste11:28+1:26
19338Sauli RantalainenPuumalan Koulu11:28+1:26
20203Miika MännikköSalpausselän Peruskoulu11:28+1:27
21106Olli HarjuTurengin Yhteiskoulu11:29+1:27
22189Frans PaukkunenAhtialan Koulu11:30+1:28
23154Tuomas OutinenLanginkosken Koulu11:30+1:28
24186Eeli TiainenAhtiala11:31+1:29
25339Patrik IngmanKaris Svenska Högstadium11:41+1:40
26194Vladislav KolganovLahden Yhteiskoulu11:51+1:49
27250Lauri SyrjäläinenLyseo11:54+1:53
28298Veeti HenrikssonNokianvirran Koulu12:07+2:06
29110Valtteri VainonenJoroisten Yhtenäiskoulu12:24+2:22
30112Juho IkonenJoroisten Yhtenäiskoulu12:25+2:23
31249Toni NeuvonenLyseo12:26+2:24
32188Janne SuniAhtialan Koulu12:26+2:24
33190Antti JaatinenAhtialan Koulu12:27+2:25
34134Matti KallioSompion Koulu12:29+2:27
35238Aatu HirvikallioTaavetin Koulu12:29+2:28
36111Kaarle MuurikoskiJoroisten Yhtenäiskoulu12:30+2:28
37109Veli DamskiJoroisten Yhtenäiskoulu12:31+2:29
38248Eetu KolehmainenLyseo13:35+3:33
28Olli KiuruVehkalahden Koulukeskeytti

N16 3,00 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1216Ella JyrkinenKimpisen Koulu11:17
2156Janette HanskiLanginkosken Koulu11:23+6
3334Evita ItkonenPääskytien Koulu11:43+25
434Heini IkonenKuuhankaveden Koulu11:45+28
51Anniina MahkonenToijalan Yhteiskoulu11:50+33
6394Riina PerkiöSimonkylän Koulu11:55+37
7410Tuuli SaarikkoVääksyn Yhteikoulu12:03+46
8175Tuuli AhokasKuhmoisten Yhtenäiskoulu12:04+47
9341Emma MetznerEkenäs Högstadieskola12:09+52
10251Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Lyseo12:15+57
11147Nella ParonenHelilän Koulu12:18+1:01
12163Oona SydänmaaInkeroisten Yhteiskoulu12:29+1:12
1335Sanna KekkiKuuhankaveden Koulu12:30+1:13
14246Jasmin KähäräKalevankankaan Koulu12:34+1:16
15242Anniina NeuvonenKalevankankaan Koulu12:36+1:18
16153Alisa HyytiäinenLanginkosken Koulu12:46+1:29
115Satu KauppinenNormaalikoulu12:46+1:29
18204Sofia ValioSalpausselän Peruskoulu12:49+1:32
1931Anne PenttiläVehkalahden Koulu13:00+1:42
204Sanni HaatajaEspoon Yhteislyseo13:04+1:47
21245Eveliina KuitunenKalevankankaan Koulu13:05+1:47
2223Raita PakkanenPappilansalmen Koulu13:14+1:57
2322Sara UrpalainenPappilansalmen Koulu13:16+1:58
24218Ira KieroKimpisen Koulu13:21+2:04
252Titta SaarikkoVääksyn Yhteiskoulu13:24+2:07
26270Roosa PelkonenEhnroosin Koulu13:27+2:10
27217Elina PeltolaKimpisen Koulu13:29+2:12
28157Petra MannonenLanginkosken Koulu13:31+2:14
293Pauliina TikkaVääksyn Yhteikoulu13:46+2:28
30122Iida HelsingiusPaunun Koulu14:21+3:03
31205Emma PasanenSalpausselän Peruskoulu14:23+3:06
325Netta KantanenEspoon Yhteislyseo14:47+3:29
3398Anne PenttiläHauhon Yhtenäiskoulu16:45+5:28
224Noora HeikkonenSammonlahden Koulukeskeytti
187Aada TiainenAhtialaei läht.
8Saara PernuLintumetsän Kouluei läht.
6Ronja PunkkaEspoon Yhteislyseoei läht.

M16 3,00 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

147Wilho HautalaLyseonmäen Koulu9:49
2149Niklas HeikkiläKotka Svenska Samskola9:58+9
3340Emil TalsiEkenäs Högstadieskola10:02+12
4236Kevin LindholmLovisanejdens Högstadium10:11+22
5367Leo RantahalvariSäkylän Yhteiskoulu10:14+25
6353Joonatan JunkkalaSylvää10:16+27
754Kalle ParantainenLaajasalon Peruskoulu10:18+29
8126Väinö VenetjokiRaumankarin Koulu10:23+33
9125Juuso MattilaRaumankarin Koulu10:23+33
10129Manu LahtinenPitkäjärven Koulu10:26+37
1191Ville VakkilaVartiokylän Yläaste10:28+39
12210Lassi KuvaSalpausselän Peruskoulu10:31+42
1372Wiljam MattilaPakilan Yläaste10:33+43
14124Eelis ValikainenMerenojan Koulu10:34+45
15195Joel SuontamaLahden Yhteiskoulu10:35+46
1673Miika TalaPakilan Yläaste10:45+56
17227Otto InveniusKivelän Koulu10:48+59
18368Onni RantahalvariSäkylän Yhteiskoulu10:49+59
19170Arttu LinqvistUrheilupuiston Koulu10:53+1:04
20143Henrik AsklöfWinellska Skola10:55+1:06
21127Eerik NurminenPikkolan Koulu10:56+1:07
22209Leevi KallioSalpausselän Peruskoulu10:58+1:08
244Hannes HyytiäinenKalevankankaan Koulu10:58+1:08
24300Lari LaineNokianvirran Koulu10:59+1:10
25130Jeremias JoutsensaariPitkäjärven Koulu11:01+1:12
26228Johannes HarakkaKivelän Koulu11:04+1:14
279Lauri HeinaroMartinkallion Koulu11:04+1:15
28133Matias ÄikäsYhteiskoulu11:04+1:15
29389Pyry MattilaValkealan Yläkoulu11:05+1:16
30145Otto-Eemil KarvinenKontiolahden Yläkoulu11:08+1:19
31346Niilo HelkamaPerniön Yhteiskoulu11:09+1:20
32369Tuomas SeppäläSäkylän Yhteiskoulu11:12+1:23
33131Aapo TauruPitkäjärven Koulu11:13+1:24
3425Juho PousiPappilansalmen Koulu11:18+1:28
3530Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Koulu11:23+1:34
3679Nico BennertPohjois Haagan Yhteiskoulu11:23+1:34
37229Anssi KuittinenKivelän Koulu11:23+1:34
38183Topias RauhamaaOpintien Koulu11:33+1:43
3924Antti AhtiainenPappilansalmen Koulu11:33+1:44
40211Niklas HaaraSalpausselän Peruskoulu11:35+1:46
41212Oskari ArvelaSalpausselän Peruskoulu11:39+1:50
42230Eppu HonkanenKeskuskoulun Yläkoulu11:43+1:54
4311Linus JernSökövikens Skola11:55+2:06
4429Teemu WilenVehkalahden Koulu11:55+2:06
45377Olli KosonenTietäväisen Koulu11:55+2:06
46208Jerry ValtonenSalpausselän Peruskoulu12:09+2:20
47207Topi VarjonenSalpausselän Peruskoulu12:09+2:20
4810Sakari MunckRuusutorpan Koulu12:18+2:29
49239Roni RytkönenTaaveti Koulu12:33+2:43
50405Can CelikVirolahden Yläkoulu12:42+2:53
241Pietu RiipinenKalevankaan Koulukeskeytti
406Atte KummelusVirolahden Yläkouluei läht.
243Jon LintulaKalevankankaan Kouluei läht.
206Veeti KoskinenSalpausselän Peruskouluei läht.
162Mikael LindénElimäen Yläasteei läht.
100Väinö JohanssonIittalan Yhtenäiskouluei läht.
26Aapo TilliPappilansalmen Kouluei läht.

N19 3,75 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1220Alisa VainioKimpisen Lukio14:07
297Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään Sveitsin Lukio15:09+1:01
3414Emma JyrkinenKimpisen Lukio15:45+1:37
4193Janna HautalaLahden Lyseo15:46+1:38
558Liinu NummelaMäkelänrinteen Lukio15:57+1:49
657Sanni NorrbackaMäkelänrinteen Lukio16:30+2:22
767Nelli RehnMäkelänrinteen Lukio18:12+4:04
359Karoliina MartikainenSipoon Lukioei läht.
61Annabella TolonenMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.
60Emilia StåhlbergMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.
59Heidi PlitMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.
56Ella MahlamäkiMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.
55Riikka HaltiaMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.

NYL 3,75 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

153Sari HautalaVierumäen Koulu15:49
70Elli VirtaMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.

M19 3,75 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

162Tuomas HeikkiläMäkelänrinteen Lukio12:41
268Anton SalmenkyläMäkelänrinteen Lukio12:44+2
3347Arttu LaaksonenSalon Lukio12:46+4
464Alvar PalmenMäkelänrinteen Lukio13:24+42
5114Viljami KirjavainenJyväskylän Normaalikoulu13:36+55
671Jaakko RantaMäkelänrinteen Lukio13:41+1:00
782Ville ParantainenPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu13:52+1:10
8223Samu HeikkonenSaimaan Ammattiopisto13:56+1:14
981Aarni LaakkonenPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu14:03+1:21
1065Lari PernuMäkelänrinteen Lukio14:11+1:29
1169Topi SyrjäläinenMäkelänrinteen Lukio14:17+1:36
1280Lauri VaahtoPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu14:26+1:45
165Joona TynysLyseon Lukioei läht.
66Topi RaitanenMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.
63Teemu LehtorantaMäkelänrinteen Lukioei läht.

MYL 3,75 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

119Mikko TyniHaminan Lukio11:48
2172Hannu-Pekka PukemaViialan Koulu12:14+26
3261Antti NisonenUrpolan Koulu12:45+57
365Marco SangRuukinkankaan Kouluei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English