1 | 2048 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:45 | ||
2 | 2052 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 17:01 | +1:16 | |
3 | 2040 | Reijo Wastimo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 17:56 | +2:11 | |
4 | 2047 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:10 | +2:25 | |
5 | 2036 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 18:33 | +2:48 | |
6 | 2056 | Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 19:01 | +3:16 | |
7 | 2053 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:54 | +4:09 | |
8 | 2044 | Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 19:55 | +4:10 | |
9 | 2046 | Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 20:01 | +4:16 | |
10 | 2030 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 20:12 | +4:27 | |
11 | 2038 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 20:55 | +5:10 | |
12 | 2055 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 21:32 | +5:47 | |
13 | 2006 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:40 | +5:55 | |
14 | 2037 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:03 | +6:18 | |
2004 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 22:03 | +6:18 | ||
2043 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 22:03 | +6:18 | ||
17 | 2016 | Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:16 | +6:31 | |
18 | 2032 | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:38 | +6:53 | |
2014 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 22:38 | +6:53 | ||
20 | 2041 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:40 | +6:55 | |
21 | 2015 | Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 23:00 | +7:15 | |
22 | 2013 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:09 | +7:24 | |
23 | 2045 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 23:43 | +7:58 | |
24 | 2017 | Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:45 | +8:00 | |
25 | 2034 | Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 23:58 | +8:13 | |
26 | 2054 | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:24 | +8:39 | |
27 | 2005 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:27 | +8:42 | |
28 | 2020 | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 25:05 | +9:20 | |
29 | 2009 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 25:33 | +9:48 | |
30 | 2051 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 26:17 | +10:32 | |
31 | 2025 | Kalevi Puusaari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 26:26 | +10:41 | |
32 | 2023 | Antti Mikkola | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:29 | +10:44 | |
33 | 2057 | Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:43 | +10:58 | |
34 | 2018 | Alpo Nisula | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 26:52 | +11:07 | |
35 | 2008 | Erkki Koipijärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 27:34 | +11:49 | |
36 | 2024 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 27:43 | +11:58 | |
37 | 2042 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 28:14 | +12:29 | |
38 | 2033 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 28:20 | +12:35 | |
39 | 2021 | Taisto Riihonen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 28:56 | +13:11 | |
40 | 2035 | Seppo Paavola | Epilän Esa | FIN | 30:48 | +15:03 | |
41 | 2029 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:49 | +15:04 | |
42 | 2011 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 32:02 | +16:17 | |
43 | 2028 | Matti Collin | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 32:55 | +17:10 | |
44 | 2022 | Rauno Hakala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:59 | +17:14 | |
45 | 2049 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 33:15 | +17:30 | |
46 | 2007 | Aimo Salmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:27 | +19:42 | |
47 | 2026 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:22 | +24:37 | |
48 | 2010 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 42:35 | +26:50 | |
49 | 2019 | Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:35 | +32:50 | |
50 | 2012 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:08:06 | +52:21 |