SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit
H50K2
< Sarjat
-
Lähtölista
-
Smart follow
-
Maali 2,7 km
-
Rastiväliajat
Rastiväliajat
Tulos
1
Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
20:57
Ilkka Peltola
2
Jarmo Tonder
Kalevan Rasti
21:22
Jarmo Tonder
3
Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
21:51
Juha Partanen
4
Pekka Mäki
Kangasala SK
22:16
Pekka Mäki
5
Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
22:19
Juha-Pekka Harju
6
Markku Virtala
Pargas IF
22:24
Markku Virtala
7
Pekka Kiljunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
22:34
Pekka Kiljunen
8
Seppo Lamberg
Vaajakosken Terä
22:57
Seppo Lamberg
9
Geza Molnar
Rastivarsat
23:17
Geza Molnar
10
Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
23:28
Pasi Ylä-Oijala
11
Tomas Ray
OK77
23:39
Tomas Ray
12
Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
23:40
Markku Huostila
13
Jyrki Lammila
Laitilan Jyske
24:13
Jyrki Lammila
14
Heikki Malmlund
Koovee
24:22
Heikki Malmlund
15
Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
24:31
Jorma Hirvensalo
16
Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
24:38
Veli-Pekka Nurmi
17
Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
25:07
Dan Stenlund
18
Pekka Linnainmaa
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
25:09
Pekka Linnainmaa
18
Tapio Kujala
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
25:09
Tapio Kujala
20
Timo Natunen
Savon Suunta
25:21
Timo Natunen
21
Jussi Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
25:29
Jussi Borgenström
22
Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
25:48
Juha Lerssi
23
Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
25:49
Leif Haajanen
24
Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
26:10
Jari Lahtinen
25
Tom Stenlund
IF Brahe
26:23
Tom Stenlund
26
Tero Taubert
Koovee
26:26
Tero Taubert
27
Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
26:28
Hannu Kortetjärvi
28
Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
26:33
Kari Ojalainen
29
Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
26:35
Panu Kärkkäinen
30
Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
27:03
Timo Salonen
31
Juha-Antti Sorsa
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
27:05
Juha-Antti Sorsa
32
Risto Niinimäki
Pihkaniskat
27:14
Risto Niinimäki
33
Jyrki Ahvonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
27:50
Jyrki Ahvonen
34
Raimo Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
28:30
Raimo Itkonen
35
Kari Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
28:34
Kari Haanpää
36
Petri Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
28:36
Petri Alvoittu
37
Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
28:49
Reima Rantanen
38
Eero Thitz
Savon Suunta
28:55
Eero Thitz
39
Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
29:06
Seppo Jylhä
40
Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
29:16
Petteri Vuorinen
41
Petri Järvinen
Hiisirasti
31:37
Petri Järvinen
42
Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
31:55
Hannu Heiskanen
43
Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
32:00
Harri Virkkala
44
Pasi Heino
Tampereen Pyrintö
32:06
Pasi Heino
45
Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
32:45
Kari Hakuli
46
Pasi Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
33:41
Pasi Isokallio
47
Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
33:50
Timo Peltonen
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Kokeile uutta versiota online-tulospalvelusta >
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö