Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
2,8 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:15:00 | 19:32 (1) | 24:23 (1) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:19:00 | 21:41 (3) | 26:21 (2) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:59:00 | 21:31 (2) | 26:52 (3) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:07:00 | 22:23 (5) | 27:22 (4) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55:00 | 22:04 (4) | 27:24 (5) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:09:00 | 22:31 (6) | 27:46 (6) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:27:00 | 22:53 (7) | 28:12 (7) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:43:00 | 23:29 (8) | 28:37 (8) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:17:00 | 23:52 (9) | 29:00 (9) | |||
Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:53:00 | 24:17 (10) | 29:57 (10) | |||
Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 14:09:00 | 24:29 (11) | 30:20 (11) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:03:00 | 24:44 (12) | 30:21 (12) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:45:00 | 24:58 (15) | 30:44 (13) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:57:00 | 24:52 (13) | 30:53 (14) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11:00 | 24:56 (14) | 30:58 (15) | |||
Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:05:00 | 26:39 (20) | 31:41 (16) | |||
Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:49:00 | 25:23 (16) | 31:46 (17) | |||
Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:19:00 | 25:50 (17) | 32:16 (18) | |||
Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:07:00 | 26:24 (19) | 32:27 (19) | |||
Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:37:00 | 26:06 (18) | 32:52 (20) | |||
Saana Lahdelma | Navi | FIN | 14:47:00 | 27:21 (21) | 33:43 (21) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:35:00 | 28:03 (24) | 33:53 (22) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15:00 | 27:42 (22) | 33:56 (23) | |||
Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:21:00 | 27:54 (23) | 34:15 (24) | |||
Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 14:39:00 | 28:26 (25) | 35:09 (25) | |||
Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:41:00 | 29:04 (27) | 35:32 (26) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:25:00 | 28:56 (26) | 35:41 (27) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:13:00 | 29:45 (28) | 36:21 (28) | |||
Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:23:00 | 30:36 (29) | 37:39 (29) | |||
Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:31:00 | 31:46 (32) | 37:59 (30) | |||
Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:11:00 | 31:38 (31) | 38:01 (31) | |||
Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:33:00 | 32:17 (33) | 38:54 (32) | |||
Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 14:03:00 | 31:06 (30) | 39:15 (33) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 14:01:00 | 34:14 (34) | 41:22 (34) | |||
Isabella Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 36:50 (35) | 44:15 (35) | |||
Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:29:00 | 38:35 (36) | 46:32 (36) |