FinnSpring viesti 2015
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Ahonen Päivi
Alatornion Pirkat
Andelin Sanna
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Björndahl Lilian
Borachenko Alexandr
Breilin Henna
Ekström Thomas
Emitemut
Espo Elina
Espo Matti
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Fredriksson Jan-Erik
Gröhn Timo
Gustafsson Essi
Gustafsson Risto
Haavisto Lotta
Haglund Sofia
Harju Juha-Pekka
Hauhon Sisu
Heikkilä Annamari
Heinilä Hannu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiisirasti
Hildén Tiina
Hjerpe Lars
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hotti Reino
Hulkkonen Niina
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyvis Goes Fast
Hyyppä Liina
Hyyppä Milja
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämäläinen Anneli
Hänninen Eetu
IF Femman
Ihalainen Vesa
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Illaru Tõnu
Imberg Viljami
Isokoski Erkki
Jaatinen Marko
Jalava Kari
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juntunen Olli
Jurvakainen Atte
Jurvakainen Jari
Jurvakainen Tuija
Jussinmäki Akseli
Juvakka Vilma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järnefelt Jouko
Jääskeläinen Iiro
Kaario Saara
Kaitola Anna
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalliokoski Arto
Kalliokoski Loviisa
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kanerva Santeri
Kangasala SK
Kangasniemen Kalske
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Karlsen Tom Arild
Karlsen Unni Strand
Karvonen Matti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhanen Ari
Kemiön Kiilat
Kemppainen Veera
Keravan Urheilijat
Kerkola Maija
Kerkola Pekka
Keskitalo Johanna
Ketola Heli
Kettunen Heikki
Kivelä Joonatan
Kivinen Vinsci
Klemola Saul
Koivisto Juho
Koivula Sirpa
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kontio-Trio
Konttajärvi Seppo
Koovee
Korhonen Saara
Korpinen Seppo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kronqvist Emil
Kukkonen Marja
Kunitskaya Natalya
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoppala Esa
Kurikkala Eeva
Kuusinen Mikko
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kämäräinen Sami
Laakso Antti
Laakso Raimo
Laasanen Juha
Laasanen Lauri
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahtinen Jukka
Laihian Luja
Laine Mikko
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitilan Jyske
Lakanen Laura
Lehtimäki Janne
Lehto Marja-Liisa
Lepo Veera
Leppäsalmi Reko
Leppäsalmi Sara
Leppäsalmi Topi
Linna Aino-Maria
Linna Matti
Loisa Jouni
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lynx
Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti
MS Parma
Maarian Mahti
Mannonen Mikko
Me naiset
Meriheinä Sabrina
Mesiäinen Jaakko
Metsälä Risto
Mika Mäntylä
Montonen Outi
Myllys Leena
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntylä Terhi
Mäntynen Ari
Määttä Anna-Maija
Määttä Jari
NaSU
Navi
Nieminen Maarit
Niskanen Aatu
Niskanen Janne
Niskanen Kirsi
Niskanen Nelli
Nissinen Elina
Nissinen Jere
Nissinen Joni
Norrbacka Mikko
Nousiaisten Alku
Nurmi Janne Uolevi
Nurmi Veli-Pekka
Nurminen Inka
OK Raseborg
OK Trian
OK77
Oikarinen Jarmo
Oikarinen Sirkka
Ojanen Tuomas
Olavin Rasti
Olkkonen Tuulikki
Oriveden Ponnistus
Ottelin Pekka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paananen Aapo
Paimion Rasti
Pajunen Arja
Pargas IF
Pellon Ponsi
Peltonen Liisa
Perttelin Peikot
Pietikänen Timo
Pietiläinen Juha
Pihkaniskat
Piispanen Eija
Piispanen Reima
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkinen Arja
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolakanaho Mikko
Puutarhatukku-Dimenteq
Pyymäki Leo
Pöysti Timo
Rahko Saana-Maria
Raisu Lumous
Raitola Mika
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranta Olli
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Vihti
RastiPiikkiö
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauhamaa Kari
Rauma Håkan
Reiman Jarmo
Reiman Kai
Reponen Niina
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
Roamers
Ruuska Esteri
SK Hanksu &Co
SK Pohjantähti
SK Uusi
SK Vuoksi
Saarijärven Pullistus
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Salonen Timo
Sihvonen Anton
Siltanen Simo
Simonen MIka
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Stenbacka Oscar
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suunta-Sepot
Säyneisen Salpa
Taanila Anni
Taipalus Maarika
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tanskanen Anni
Taulavuori Tero
Taulavuori Venla
Tervalla Mika
Tiukkanen Jaakko
Tjeld SK
Tuominen Niilo
Turun Eränkävijät
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Suunnistajat
Ukskoski Karoliina
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vacant
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkonen Pekka
Varis Ari
Vehkalahden Veikot
Ventomäki Hannu
Vesanen Terhi
Vicari Lars
Vigelius Seija
Viinikainen Mikko
Viippola Aapo
Viippola Ilpo
Viippola Venla
Viitasaari Liina
Virtala Jenny
Väisänen Essi
Väisänen Inka
Väyrynen Tanja
Yläneen Kiri
get lost
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
OTHER
Ahonen Päivi
Alatornion Pirkat
Andelin Sanna
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Björndahl Lilian
Borachenko Alexandr
Breilin Henna
Ekström Thomas
Emitemut
Espo Elina
Espo Matti
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Fredriksson Jan-Erik
Gröhn Timo
Gustafsson Essi
Gustafsson Risto
Haavisto Lotta
Haglund Sofia
Harju Juha-Pekka
Hauhon Sisu
Heikkilä Annamari
Heinilä Hannu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiisirasti
Hildén Tiina
Hjerpe Lars
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hotti Reino
Hulkkonen Niina
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyvis Goes Fast
Hyyppä Liina
Hyyppä Milja
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämäläinen Anneli
Hänninen Eetu
IF Femman
Ihalainen Vesa
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Illaru Tõnu
Imberg Viljami
Isokoski Erkki
Jaatinen Marko
Jalava Kari
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juntunen Olli
Jurvakainen Atte
Jurvakainen Jari
Jurvakainen Tuija
Jussinmäki Akseli
Juvakka Vilma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järnefelt Jouko
Jääskeläinen Iiro
Kaario Saara
Kaitola Anna
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalliokoski Arto
Kalliokoski Loviisa
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kanerva Santeri
Kangasala SK
Kangasniemen Kalske
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Karlsen Tom Arild
Karlsen Unni Strand
Karvonen Matti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhanen Ari
Kemiön Kiilat
Kemppainen Veera
Keravan Urheilijat
Kerkola Maija
Kerkola Pekka
Keskitalo Johanna
Ketola Heli
Kettunen Heikki
Kivelä Joonatan
Kivinen Vinsci
Klemola Saul
Koivisto Juho
Koivula Sirpa
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kontio-Trio
Konttajärvi Seppo
Koovee
Korhonen Saara
Korpinen Seppo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kronqvist Emil
Kukkonen Marja
Kunitskaya Natalya
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoppala Esa
Kurikkala Eeva
Kuusinen Mikko
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kämäräinen Sami
Laakso Antti
Laakso Raimo
Laasanen Juha
Laasanen Lauri
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahtinen Jukka
Laihian Luja
Laine Mikko
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitilan Jyske
Lakanen Laura
Lehtimäki Janne
Lehto Marja-Liisa
Lepo Veera
Leppäsalmi Reko
Leppäsalmi Sara
Leppäsalmi Topi
Linna Aino-Maria
Linna Matti
Loisa Jouni
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lynx
Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti
MS Parma
Maarian Mahti
Mannonen Mikko
Me naiset
Meriheinä Sabrina
Mesiäinen Jaakko
Metsälä Risto
Mika Mäntylä
Montonen Outi
Myllys Leena
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntylä Terhi
Mäntynen Ari
Määttä Anna-Maija
Määttä Jari
NaSU
Navi
Nieminen Maarit
Niskanen Aatu
Niskanen Janne
Niskanen Kirsi
Niskanen Nelli
Nissinen Elina
Nissinen Jere
Nissinen Joni
Norrbacka Mikko
Nousiaisten Alku
Nurmi Janne Uolevi
Nurmi Veli-Pekka
Nurminen Inka
OK Raseborg
OK Trian
OK77
Oikarinen Jarmo
Oikarinen Sirkka
Ojanen Tuomas
Olavin Rasti
Olkkonen Tuulikki
Oriveden Ponnistus
Ottelin Pekka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paananen Aapo
Paimion Rasti
Pajunen Arja
Pargas IF
Pellon Ponsi
Peltonen Liisa
Perttelin Peikot
Pietikänen Timo
Pietiläinen Juha
Pihkaniskat
Piispanen Eija
Piispanen Reima
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkinen Arja
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolakanaho Mikko
Puutarhatukku-Dimenteq
Pyymäki Leo
Pöysti Timo
Rahko Saana-Maria
Raisu Lumous
Raitola Mika
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranta Olli
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Vihti
RastiPiikkiö
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauhamaa Kari
Rauma Håkan
Reiman Jarmo
Reiman Kai
Reponen Niina
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
Roamers
Ruuska Esteri
SK Hanksu &Co
SK Pohjantähti
SK Uusi
SK Vuoksi
Saarijärven Pullistus
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Salonen Timo
Sihvonen Anton
Siltanen Simo
Simonen MIka
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Stenbacka Oscar
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suunta-Sepot
Säyneisen Salpa
Taanila Anni
Taipalus Maarika
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tanskanen Anni
Taulavuori Tero
Taulavuori Venla
Tervalla Mika
Tiukkanen Jaakko
Tjeld SK
Tuominen Niilo
Turun Eränkävijät
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Suunnistajat
Ukskoski Karoliina
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vacant
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkonen Pekka
Varis Ari
Vehkalahden Veikot
Ventomäki Hannu
Vesanen Terhi
Vicari Lars
Vigelius Seija
Viinikainen Mikko
Viippola Aapo
Viippola Ilpo
Viippola Venla
Viitasaari Liina
Virtala Jenny
Väisänen Essi
Väisänen Inka
Väyrynen Tanja
Yläneen Kiri
get lost
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Kokeile uutta versiota online-tulospalvelusta >
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö