FinnSpring viesti 2015

HD14

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika

1Turun Suunnistajat (160)41:25Kalle Kinnala21:09
2Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144)+40Jussi Rantala21:52
3Koovee (131)+44Rosa Simola23:16
4Espoon Suunta (114)+48Antti Sorsa22:37
5Kalvolan Keihäs (129)+58Oskari Aumo20:47
6MS Parma (137)+1:03Essi Valtonen24:18
7Tampereen Pyrintö (157)+1:07Ida Jussila23:38
8Espoon Suunta 2 (115)+1:36Lauri Puupponen23:23
9Rajamäen Rykmentti (148)+1:52Ilari Laakso24:07
10Kouvolan Suunnistajat (133)+2:17Lotta Luukkonen23:28
11Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (121)+2:30Venla Salonen24:20
12Rastiketut (153)+2:32Maria Hoskari23:54
13Helsingin Suunnistajat (120)+3:16Aino Ristimäki26:08
14Hiidenkiertäjät (123)+3:23Nea Kytäjä24:05
15Valkeakosken Haka (162)+3:30Inka Joensivu23:54
16Lynx (136)+3:46Aino Asklöf23:24
17MS Parma 2 (138)+5:07Elsa Ankelo25:12
18Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (127)+5:14Kaisa Keränen25:46
19Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126)+5:19Heta Virtanen22:14
20Rastikarhut (151)+5:24Pyry Willman23:14
21SK Uusi (155)+5:42Hanna Hakuli27:53
22Kangasala SK (130)+5:50Venla Annala26:33
23Paimion Rasti (146)+8:51Topias Arola22:03
24OK Trian (140)+8:56Isabella Aumo30:14
25Angelniemen Ankkuri (112)+9:24Kaisa Kaartinen29:36
26Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (125)+9:41Nuuti Hautakangas29:21
27Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (159)+11:03Villa Mustajoki29:11
28Hyvinkään Rasti (124)+11:38Wertti Autio24:16
29Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (143)+11:39Johanna Isojärvi27:46
30Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122)+12:07Aapo Roininen30:01
31OK Trian 2 (141)+12:31Jannica Lindahl33:47
32Rastikarhut 2 (152)+12:33Pinja Jutila32:15
33Koovee 2 (132)+13:47Idaliina Kuusisto24:14
34Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (158)+14:05Salla Mustonen34:27
35Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (149)+16:35Emma Varmavuo28:05
36Kalevan Rasti (128)+16:42Kiia Miettinen30:51
37Pargas IF (147)+17:58Simon Engström37:51
38Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (150)+18:31Aino Lukkari28:08
39OK77 (139)+18:51Jesper Donner36:31
40Turun Suunnistajat 2 (161)+18:52Alina Lounela38:15
41SK Vuoksi (156)+21:54Eeka Husu34:30
42OK Trian 3 (142)+23:29Sofia Nordgren32:29
43Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (134)+24:28Helena Halkosaari44:38
44Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (135)+24:29Emmi Pohjalainen36:52
45Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113)+24:56Ronja Kemppainen45:10
46Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (145)+25:15Nea Pääkkönen37:26
47Espoon Suunta 3 (116)+30:12Elli Suntioinen41:08
48Espoon Suunta 4 (117)+30:48Sofia Soikkeli35:07
49Espoon Suunta 5 (118)+31:15Eelis Erkkilä36:17
50Rastivarsat (154)+53:10Anni Hyvärinen27:00
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English