1 | MS Parma (236) | 1:22:16 | Akseli Ruohola | 26:57 | ||
2 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (244) | +27 | Niilo Ojanaho | 30:01 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (209) | +1:12 | Lari Pernu | 27:24 | ||
4 | Koovee (230) | +4:44 | Vojtech Sykora | 28:48 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (218) | +6:05 | Joona Huila | 28:15 | ||
6 | MS Parma 2 (237) | +8:36 | Rasmus Ekström | 29:14 | ||
7 | OK Trian (241) | +10:08 | Emil Lönnström | 26:55 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (213) | +10:30 | Topias Niemi | 32:30 | ||
9 | SK Uusi (251) | +11:26 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 31:27 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (257) | +11:33 | Miska Saarnijoki | 32:50 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (234) | +11:38 | Antti Pasi | 32:56 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (221) | +11:41 | Antti Kivikko | 31:38 | ||
13 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (228) | +12:06 | Mikko Poutanen | 32:45 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (258) | +12:16 | Vili Mähönen | 33:25 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (210) | +12:45 | Niko Larmala | 29:07 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (255) | +12:50 | Taavi Mustajoki | 29:30 | ||
17 | Hyvinkään Rasti (220) | +12:52 | Vinsci Kivinen | 31:43 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (226) | +13:09 | Mikko Ahola | 33:33 | ||
19 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +15:59 | Venla Taulavuori | 39:52 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (260) | +16:14 | Ville Kinnala | 37:17 | ||
21 | Rasti E4 (248) | +17:50 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 34:27 | ||
22 | Rastivarsat (250) | +18:46 | Iiro Kuusela | 36:46 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (259) | +18:49 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 36:45 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (224) | +18:57 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 30:11 | ||
25 | Lynx (235) | +19:55 | Antti Ursin | 35:14 | ||
26 | Rasti-Jussit (249) | +20:37 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 32:30 | ||
27 | OK77 (239) | +20:37 | Fabian Hällström af | 39:33 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät (216) | +22:26 | Matias Äikäs | 38:12 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (256) | +25:27 | Miikka Korhonen | 41:52 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (254) | +26:33 | Arttu Kaario | 38:53 | ||
31 | OK77 2 (240) | +28:41 | Jonny Donner | 43:05 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +30:56 | Aleksi Vihelä | 38:17 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (211) | +32:12 | Mikko Tervakangas | 45:43 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 4 (212) | +34:13 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 39:18 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (253) | +34:53 | Markus Parviainen | 45:36 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (262) | +37:17 | Miika Nurmi | 31:09 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +37:43 | Henri Malmberg | 53:17 | ||
38 | SK Uusi 2 (252) | +39:26 | Teo Kettunen | 41:20 | ||
39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (229) | +42:24 | Olli Koivumäki | 50:01 | ||
40 | Rasti 88 (247) | +51:05 | Jesse Ojala | 46:44 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +56:31 | Iiro Seppä | 40:06 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:05:12 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 45:12 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (246) | +1:05:19 | 51:49 | |||
44 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (238) | +1:19:43 | Niko Vaenerberg | 44:40 |