Lähtöaika | 5,8 km |
6,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:32:00 | 41:28 (1) | |||
Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:54:00 | 44:39 (2) | |||
Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 12:38:00 | 46:40 (3) | |||
Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:56:00 | 47:12 (4) | |||
Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 | 47:32 (5) | |||
Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:16:00 | 48:12 (6) | |||
Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 48:48 (7) | |||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:48:00 | 49:41 (8) | |||
Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 11:38:00 | 50:19 (9) | |||
Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:44:00 | 52:24 (10) | |||
Jeannette Aumo | Trian | FIN | 12:30:00 | 52:34 (11) | |||
Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 53:45 (12) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:12:00 | 54:46 (13) | |||
Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 54:47 (14) | |||
Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:26:00 | 56:16 (15) | |||
Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 11:40:00 | 56:46 (16) | |||
Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:18:00 | 59:01 (17) | |||
Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:40:00 | 59:55 (18) | |||
Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:00:30 (19) | |||
Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:01:14 (20) | |||
Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:01:55 (21) | |||
Pirjo Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:02:10 (22) | |||
Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:33 (23) | |||
Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:05:44 (24) | |||
Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:06:37 (25) | |||
Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:06:53 (26) | |||
Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:07:14 (27) | |||
Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:08:18 (28) | |||
Kirsi Lintula | Trian | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:09:17 (29) | |||
Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:09:20 (30) | |||
Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:09:33 (31) | |||
Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:09:57 (32) | |||
Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:11:09 (33) | |||
Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:11:28 (34) | |||
Sirkku Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:36:00 | 1:13:31 (35) | |||
Anne Johansson | Trian | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:17:59 (36) | |||
Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:44:01 (37) | |||
Mia Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:48:56 (38) | |||
Sanna Hosio | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:51:29 (39) |