Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 18:36 (1) | |||
Lotta Luukkonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 20:08 (2) | |||
Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:11:00 | 20:24 (3) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:39:00 | 20:36 (4) | |||
Hanne Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 11:43:00 | 20:57 (5) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 21:13 (6) | |||
Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 21:14 (7) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:59:00 | 22:26 (8) | |||
Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:37:00 | 22:39 (9) | |||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 11:33:00 | 22:51 (10) | |||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 22:57 (11) | |||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:13:00 | 23:13 (12) | |||
Venla Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 23:30 (13) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:21:00 | 23:31 (14) | |||
Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 12:29:00 | 24:03 (15) | |||
Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:01:00 | 24:31 (16) | |||
Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:29:00 | 24:46 (17) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:41:00 | 24:53 (18) | |||
Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 25:02 (19) | |||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 25:10 (20) | |||
Essi Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 25:20 (21) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 25:35 (22) | |||
Aino Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:49:00 | 25:39 (23) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:23:00 | 26:04 (24) | |||
Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 26:15 (25) | |||
Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:31:00 | 26:23 (26) | |||
Noora Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 26:27 (27) | |||
Liina Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 28:36 (28) | |||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 28:47 (29) | |||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55:00 | 30:42 (30) | |||
Emmi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 32:02 (31) | |||
Ella Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:27:00 | 32:41 (32) | |||
Lotta Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 33:04 (33) | |||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:47:00 | 34:24 (34) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:07:00 | 34:41 (35) | |||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09:00 | 34:59 (36) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:17:00 | 36:00 (37) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:25:00 | 38:53 (38) | |||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 39:05 (39) | |||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:27:00 | 41:34 (40) |