1 | 4257 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | 16:18 | |||
2 | 4271 | Sisu Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:38 | +20 | ||
3 | 4243 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:11 | +53 | ||
4 | 4239 | Felix Hahn | Solf IK | 18:03 | +1:45 | ||
5 | 4265 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:16 | +1:58 | ||
6 | 4251 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | 18:43 | +2:25 | ||
7 | 4263 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 18:52 | +2:34 | ||
8 | 4270 | Jere Simola | Koovee | 20:55 | +4:37 | ||
9 | 4274 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 21:18 | +5:00 | ||
10 | 4262 | Atte Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:26 | +5:08 | ||
11 | 4233 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | 21:35 | +5:17 | ||
12 | 4255 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:45 | +5:27 | ||
13 | 4267 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:27 | +6:09 | ||
14 | 4235 | Juho Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:38 | +7:20 | ||
15 | 4247 | Samuli Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:44 | +7:26 | ||
16 | 4242 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +7:57 | ||
17 | 4231 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | 24:24 | +8:06 | ||
18 | 4273 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:34 | +8:16 | ||
19 | 4237 | Ben Friman | Solf IK | 26:08 | +9:50 | ||
20 | 4232 | Lev Andreev | Russia | 26:29 | +10:11 | ||
21 | 4244 | Aapo Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 26:43 | +10:25 | ||
22 | 4246 | Aarni Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | 26:49 | +10:31 | ||
23 | 4259 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 27:37 | +11:19 | ||
24 | 4249 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:26 | +13:08 | ||
25 | 4250 | Matias Karru | Vakka-Rasti | 29:38 | +13:20 | ||
26 | 4261 | Eero Pöysti | Rastikarhut | 30:15 | +13:57 | ||
27 | 4248 | Janne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:54 | +14:36 | ||
28 | 4240 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | 31:06 | +14:48 | ||
29 | 4252 | Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | 31:20 | +15:02 | ||
30 | 4234 | Simon Bergqvist | IK Falken | 33:29 | +17:11 | ||
31 | 4253 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:55 | +19:37 | ||
32 | 4238 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:17 | +21:59 | ||
33 | 4272 | Aaro Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | 38:47 | +22:29 | ||
34 | 4264 | Elias Rintamäki | SK Uusi | 39:53 | +23:35 | ||
35 | 4256 | Artjom Muravljov | Russia | 40:04 | +23:46 | ||
36 | 4266 | Antti Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 47:02 | +30:44 | ||
4236 | Kustaa Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | ei läht. |