Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virpi Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:35:00 | 11:54 (1) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 12:33:00 | 12:21 (2) | |||
Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 12:45 (3) | |||
Paula Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 12:47 (4) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 13:08 (5) | |||
Irena Morawska | Poland | POL | 12:49:00 | 13:09 (6) | |||
Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 13:10 (7) | |||
Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:08:00 | 13:23 (8) | |||
Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 12:42:00 | 13:53 (9) | |||
Lea Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:43:00 | 14:02 (10) | |||
Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 14:13 (11) | |||
Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:47:00 | 14:19 (12) | |||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:05:00 | 14:29 (13) | |||
Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:19:00 | 14:53 (14) | |||
Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:03:00 | 14:54 (15) | |||
Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:21:00 | 14:59 (16) | |||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 15:02 (17) | |||
Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 15:04 (18) | |||
Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 15:05 (19) | |||
Heli Annila | Koovee | FIN | 12:28:00 | 15:20 (20) | |||
Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:17:00 | 15:21 (21) | |||
Jana Ticha | Czech Republic | CZE | 12:32:00 | 15:38 (22) | |||
Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:38:00 | 16:02 (23) | |||
Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:06:00 | 16:11 (24) | |||
Susanne Maibach | Switzerland | SUI | 12:39:00 | 16:13 (25) | |||
Mervi Väänänen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:30:00 | 16:27 (26) | |||
Sari Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:23:00 | 16:57 (27) | |||
Tarja Tolonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 17:23 (28) | |||
Soile Hakanpää | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:10:00 | 17:26 (29) | |||
Gunnel Rask | Sweden | SWE | 12:24:00 | 17:33 (30) | |||
Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:18:00 | 18:04 (31) | |||
Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 18:31 (32) | |||
Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:40:00 | 19:01 (33) | |||
Satu Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:04:00 | 20:15 (34) | |||
Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:11:00 | 20:29 (35) | |||
Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:50:00 | 22:56 (36) |