Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Key | Australia | AUS | 11:37:00 | 26:54 (1) | |||
Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 11:13:00 | 28:04 (2) | |||
Heli Murto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 28:22 (3) | |||
Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:23:00 | 28:35 (4) | |||
Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 10:27:00 | 28:40 (5) | |||
Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51:00 | 29:00 (6) | |||
Riikka Velema | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:47:00 | 29:13 (7) | |||
Therese Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 11:33:00 | 30:20 (8) | |||
Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 11:11:00 | 30:22 (9) | |||
Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 31:25 (10) | |||
Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:31:00 | 31:39 (11) | |||
Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:21:00 | 32:19 (12) | |||
Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:21:00 | 32:32 (13) | |||
Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:25:00 | 32:34 (14) | |||
Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:19:00 | 33:34 (15) | |||
Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:43:00 | 34:31 (16) | |||
Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 34:50 (17) | |||
Petra Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 35:14 (18) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 35:17 (19) | |||
Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 36:55 (20) | |||
Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 37:10 (21) | |||
Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:11:00 | 37:19 (22) | |||
Natalia Chuprikova | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 11:27:00 | 37:32 (23) | |||
Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:49:00 | 39:50 (24) | |||
Susanna Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:25:00 | 40:35 (25) | |||
Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 41:18 (26) | |||
Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 42:17 (27) | |||
Marjo Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:09:00 | 44:07 (28) | |||
Laura Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:45:00 | 44:11 (29) | |||
Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:07:00 | 44:44 (30) | |||
Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:57:00 | 45:18 (31) | |||
Liisa Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:45:00 | 50:17 (32) | |||
Päivi Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 10:13:00 | 52:46 (33) | |||
Jane Pulford | Australia | AUS | 11:07:00 | 57:41 (34) | |||
Kristiina Suominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:03:00 | 1:09:33 (35) |