Billnäsin keskimatka Råbyssä 3.4.2015

H65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,7 km
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  13:08:00   26:39 (1)  27:10  
2.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   28:01 (2)  28:31  
3.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:24:00   28:48 (3)  29:16  
4.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:02:00   28:50 (4)  29:23  
5.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   29:01 (5)  29:33  
6.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   30:22 (6)  30:54  
7.   Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   31:02 (7)  31:37  
8.   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:16:00   31:20 (8)  31:51  
9.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:46:00   32:34 (9)  33:06  
10.   Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK  FIN  12:56:00   33:21 (10)  33:59  
11.   Reijo Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  12:10:00   33:58 (11)  34:35  
12.   Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:14:00   34:06 (12)  34:40  
13.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   34:14 (13)  34:45  
14.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:16:00   34:40 (14)  35:08  
15.   Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:18:00   34:50 (15)  35:18  
16.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   34:56 (16)  35:29  
17.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN  12:58:00   35:52 (17)  36:29  
18.   Antti Mustranta Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   36:02 (19)  36:34  
19.   Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:32:00   35:55 (18)  36:37  
20.   Juhani Laine Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   36:05 (20)  36:45  
21.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:04:00   36:35 (21)  37:12  
22.   Klaus Kihlman Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:36:00   36:38 (22)  37:21  
23.   Ari Ovaska Epilän Esa  FIN  13:04:00   36:58 (23)  37:34  
24.   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:52:00   37:12 (24)  37:49  
25.   Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:06:00   37:30 (25)  37:57  
26.   Veijo Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:10:00   37:55 (27)  38:28  
27.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   37:49 (26)  38:30  
28.   Leif Kämpe OK Raseborg  FIN  12:14:00   39:28 (28)  40:07  
29.   Osten Wikstrom Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:58:00   39:32 (29)  40:12  
30.   Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   39:45 (30)  40:15  
31.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:28:00   40:05 (31)  40:41  
32.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   40:16 (32)  41:00  
33.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   42:11 (33)  42:44  
34.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:00:00   43:54 (35)  44:37  
35.   Simo Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:34:00   43:52 (34)  44:44  
36.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  12:26:00   46:29 (36)  46:58  
37.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   47:30 (37)  48:09  
38.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   50:11 (38)  50:53  
39.   Risto Heiskanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:20:00   50:49 (39)  51:32  
40.   Hans Ekholm Akilles OK  FIN  13:18:00   52:55 (40)  53:34  
   Kari Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:38:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Lempinen OK Raseborg  FIN  12:40:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:50:00      ei läht.  
   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  13:02:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English