Billnäsin keskimatka Råbyssä 3.4.2015

H14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jonny Donner
OK77
3:28 (5)
4:33 (5)
1:05 (7)
6:16 (4)
1:43 (6)
8:30 (2)
2:14 (3)
10:40 (2)
2:10 (2)
12:14 (2)
1:34 (1)
13:44 (2)
1:30 (4)
16:59 (1)
3:15 (1)
19:04 (1)
2:05 (1)
19:35 (1)
31 (10)
19:35  Jonny Donner
2   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
3:04 (1)
4:01 (1)
57 (3)
5:36 (1)
1:35 (1)
7:41 (1)
2:05 (2)
10:21 (1)
2:40 (5)
12:06 (1)
1:45 (3)
13:37 (1)
1:31 (5)
17:18 (2)
3:41 (3)
19:30 (2)
2:12 (3)
20:01 (2)
31 (10)
20:01  Matti Kallio
3   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
3:14 (3)
4:06 (2)
52 (1)
5:45 (2)
1:39 (3)
10:06 (6)
4:21 (9)
12:05 (5)
1:59 (1)
13:57 (3)
1:52 (5)
15:19 (3)
1:22 (2)
19:09 (3)
3:50 (4)
21:30 (3)
2:21 (6)
21:56 (3)
26 (4)
21:56  Cedrik Sandell
4   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:35 (6)
4:42 (6)
1:07 (8)
6:24 (7)
1:42 (5)
9:19 (4)
2:55 (5)
11:35 (4)
2:16 (3)
14:22 (4)
2:47 (11)
15:55 (4)
1:33 (6)
20:50 (4)
4:55 (9)
23:22 (4)
2:32 (7)
23:47 (4)
25 (2)
23:47  Aaro Takanen
5   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:06 (13)
10:22 (13)
1:16 (9)
12:14 (11)
1:52 (7)
14:17 (8)
2:03 (1)
17:01 (7)
2:44 (6)
18:46 (7)
1:45 (3)
20:20 (7)
1:34 (8)
24:13 (7)
3:53 (6)
26:32 (7)
2:19 (5)
24:17 (5)
-
24:17  Wertti Autio
6   Pietu Jutila
Rastikarhut
3:13 (2)
4:16 (3)
1:03 (4)
5:53 (3)
1:37 (2)
9:53 (5)
4:00 (7)
13:07 (6)
3:14 (9)
14:59 (5)
1:52 (5)
16:32 (5)
1:33 (6)
22:20 (5)
5:48 (11)
24:29 (5)
2:09 (2)
24:56 (6)
27 (5)
24:56  Pietu Jutila
7   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:23 (4)
4:27 (4)
1:04 (5)
6:23 (5)
1:56 (8)
8:57 (3)
2:34 (4)
11:34 (3)
2:37 (4)
17:17 (6)
5:43 (13)
18:46 (6)
1:29 (3)
22:36 (6)
3:50 (4)
25:23 (6)
2:47 (8)
25:53 (7)
30 (9)
25:53  Elias Sopo
8   Pyry Willman
Rastikarhut
3:50 (7)
4:43 (7)
53 (2)
6:23 (5)
1:40 (4)
10:43 (7)
4:20 (8)
23:29 (10)
12:46 (13)
25:05 (9)
1:36 (2)
26:18 (9)
1:13 (1)
29:43 (8)
3:25 (2)
32:00 (8)
2:17 (4)
32:25 (8)
25 (2)
32:25  Pyry Willman
9   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:43 (10)
7:05 (10)
1:22 (11)
10:05 (10)
3:00 (11)
16:18 (9)
6:13 (10)
20:55 (8)
4:37 (11)
23:28 (8)
2:33 (8)
25:25 (8)
1:57 (11)
31:54 (9)
6:29 (12)
35:22 (9)
3:28 (11)
35:51 (9)
29 (7)
35:51  Lauri Partanen
10   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
8:49 (12)
10:11 (12)
1:22 (11)
12:35 (12)
2:24 (10)
19:16 (10)
6:41 (11)
22:30 (9)
3:14 (9)
25:14 (10)
2:44 (10)
26:56 (10)
1:42 (9)
34:13 (10)
7:17 (13)
37:34 (10)
3:21 (9)
38:03 (10)
29 (7)
38:03  Elias Tikkanen
11   Viljami Imberg
Rastikarhut
4:23 (8)
5:44 (8)
1:21 (10)
8:56 (9)
3:12 (12)
22:43 (12)
13:47 (12)
25:55 (11)
3:12 (8)
28:14 (11)
2:19 (7)
30:13 (11)
1:59 (12)
34:21 (11)
4:08 (7)
38:23 (11)
4:02 (13)
38:57 (11)
34 (12)
38:57  Viljami Imberg
12   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
8:48 (11)
9:52 (11)
1:04 (5)
18:32 (13)
8:40 (13)
21:28 (11)
2:56 (6)
27:09 (12)
5:41 (12)
30:31 (13)
3:22 (12)
32:20 (13)
1:49 (10)
37:07 (13)
4:47 (8)
40:32 (12)
3:25 (10)
40:59 (12)
27 (5)
40:59  Lauri Puupponen
13   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:36 (9)
6:14 (9)
1:38 (13)
8:21 (8)
2:07 (9)
24:08 (13)
15:47 (13)
27:10 (13)
3:02 (7)
29:43 (12)
2:33 (8)
31:47 (12)
2:04 (13)
37:00 (12)
5:13 (10)
40:52 (13)
3:52 (12)
41:26 (13)
34 (12)
41:26  Henri Kukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English